Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
you RUN the place
1500a Cumberland St, Cornwall, Ontario, K6J 5V9, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Joshua Commodore
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - TISS Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 17th 2010, 2:15am
Comments
TISS Pirate Relays
- Apr 16, 2010
Brockville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ange-Gabriel
Arnprior
Brockville Collegiate
Carleton Place
Colonel By
ES L'Héritage
Mother Teresa - Nepean
North Grenville
Perth
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Rideau - Elgin
Seaway
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Mary's - Brockville
St Michael - Kemptville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Men:
100m
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
1500m
|
80h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
100h
|
4x200m
|
4x1600m
Mens 100m JB Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
10.26
nwi
1
2
Babcock, Brett
Regiopolis-Notre
11.47
nwi
2
3
Hewitt, Nick
St Mary's - Broc
11.71
nwi
1
4
Gremli, Desean
Mother Teresa -
11.88
nwi
2
5
Bids, Ari
Colonel By
11.90
nwi
3
6.66
6
Saville, Sebatian
Colonel By
11.91
nwi
1
6.66
7
Baylis, Stephan
Arnprior
11.94
nwi
2
8
Raji, David
Colonel By
11.99
nwi
3
6.66
9
Kargus, Ryan
Arnprior
12.18
nwi
2
10
Schlossmaker, Thomas
Colonel By
12.35
nwi
3
11
Hong, Zack
Brockville Colle
12.37
nwi
3
12
Ladouceur, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
12.54
nwi
1
13
Erikson, Jason
Colonel By
12.58
nwi
1
14
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
12.69
nwi
1
15
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
13.14
nwi
2
16
Gibbons, Scott
Renfrew
13.36
nwi
1
17
Hodges, Alex
Ange-Gabriel
13.88
nwi
2
18
Sadler, Will
North Grenville
14.47
nwi
1
19
Gilbert, Ryan
St Mary's - Broc
15.15
nwi
2
--
Halladay, Curtis
Sydenham
NT
nwi
2
Mens 100m MG Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
12.10
nwi
1
2
Sanger, Tarek
St Michael - Kem
12.12
nwi
1
3
Bitar, Marc
Colonel By
12.13
nwi
5
6.66
4
Gwalchmai, Bredon
Arnprior
12.25
nwi
4
5.33
5
Ramsdale, Theo
North Grenville
12.28
nwi
3
6
Paul, Vincent
ES L'Héritage
12.32
nwi
3
7
Piepers, Taha
Carleton Place
12.47
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
12.58
nwi
2
4
9
Bitchoka, Ross
Colonel By
12.61
nwi
5
6.66
10
VanLuven, Cole
Sydenham
12.63
nwi
3
4
11
Lodge, Stan
St Mary's - Broc
12.65
nwi
2
12
MacDonald, Lawson
St Joseph's - Co
12.66
nwi
2
2.66
13
Moore, Cody
Arnprior
12.69
nwi
1
5.33
14
Krol, Parker
St Joseph's - Co
12.78
nwi
1
2.66
14
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
12.78
nwi
1
16
Young, Graham
Rideau - Elgin
12.87
nwi
2
17
Graham, Jeff
Colonel By
12.88
nwi
5
6.66
18
Mastin, Josh
Sydenham
13.03
nwi
4
4
19
Warford, Kevin
St Michael - Kem
13.12
nwi
4
20
Seip, Adam
Perth
13.18
nwi
3
21
Hook, Micheal
Arnprior
13.25
nwi
4
5.33
22
Widdowfield, Liam
North Grenville
13.31
nwi
5
23
Levere, Bryghton
Seaway
13.44
nwi
3
24
Hawkins, Brodie
Rideau - Elgin
13.50
nwi
5
25
Hiltz, Mike
St Mary's - Broc
13.61
nwi
3
26
Mendoza, Carlos
Mother Teresa -
13.71
nwi
2
27
Wheeler, Darby
St Joseph's - Co
14.69
nwi
2
2.66
28
Brand, Liam
Regiopolis-Notre
15.31
nwi
4
29
Labrecque, Cody
St Joseph's - Co
15.38
nwi
4
30
Renwick, Bryson
St Joseph's - Co
16.06
nwi
1
--
Crain, Mitchell
Perth
NT
nwi
3
--
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
NT
nwi
5
--
Martin, Jordan
St Joseph's - Co
NT
nwi
2
--
McArthur, Matt
Brockville Colle
NT
nwi
4
--
Abrams, David
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
1
--
Rodgers, Brady
Rideau - Elgin
NT
nwi
2
--
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
NT
nwi
3
--
Knapp, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
5
Mens 100m SB Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Nic
Arnprior
10.86
nwi
3
2.66
2
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
10.97
nwi
3
6.66
3
Williams, Tanner
Seaway
10.99
nwi
1
5.33
4
Corney, Taylor
Thousand Islands
11.19
nwi
1
6.66
5
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
11.57
nwi
3
4
6
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.60
nwi
5
6.66
7
Lalonde, J-S
Colonel By
11.65
nwi
3
7
Penner, Matt
St Michael - Kem
11.65
nwi
1
9
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
11.69
nwi
4
4
10
VanNiedek, Josh
Sydenham
11.84
nwi
4
4
11
Turcotte, Cam
North Grenville
11.85
nwi
4
12
Byker, Will
Seaway
11.87
nwi
3
5.33
13
O'Meara, Michael
Rideau - Elgin
11.90
nwi
2
14
Martin, Darius
Mother Teresa -
12.00
nwi
2
2
15
Fowler, Cory
Seaway
12.06
nwi
5
5.33
16
Canie, Reilly
Perth
12.08
nwi
1
17
McEvoy, Josh
St Michael - Kem
12.09
nwi
1
18
Dey, Sean
Arnprior
12.16
nwi
3
2.66
19
Akkaya, Tunc
Mother Teresa -
12.20
nwi
2
2
20
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
12.25
nwi
3
21
Greshasm, Wes
Arnprior
12.27
nwi
2
2.66
21
Murphy, Phil
Arnprior
12.27
nwi
1
23
Bourget, Alexandre
ES L'Héritage
12.34
nwi
2
24
Dorman, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
12.58
nwi
4
25
McManus, Skylar
Seaway
12.66
nwi
5
26
Fowler, Curtis
Seaway
12.87
nwi
1
27
Thavarajah, Nisanth
Mother Teresa -
12.99
nwi
1
2
28
Leonard, Steve
North Grenville
13.37
nwi
5
29
Fawcett, Cody
St Mary's - Broc
13.67
nwi
4
30
Gardner, Donavan
Carleton Place
13.82
nwi
3
--
Stone, Jesse
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
nwi
5
--
Webster, Drew
Perth
NT
nwi
2
--
Allen, Tyler
Regiopolis-Notre
NT
nwi
4
--
Colpitts, Colman
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
2
--
O'Meara, Micheal
Brockville Colle
NT
nwi
5
--
MacIntosh, Jordan
Perth
NT
nwi
2
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Thor
Perth
6:31.13
1
2
Woods, Josh
Arnprior
6:35.13
1
6.66
3
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
6:39.54
1
4
Campbell, Brady
Carleton Place
7:04.57
1
5
Parsons, David
Arnprior
7:04.82
1
6.66
6
Parsons, Scott
Arnprior
7:05.09
1
6.66
7
Cooper, Robert
St Mary's - Broc
7:19.35
1
2.66
8
Buccini, Rocko
Mother Teresa -
7:32.90
1
9
Hickling, Connor
Ange-Gabriel
7:36.40
1
10
Andrews, John
Renfrew
7:37.91
1
5.33
11
Walsh, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
7:45.35
1
12
Gardner, Donavan
Carleton Place
7:51.05
1
13
McGregor, Mitchell
Renfrew
7:52.13
1
5.33
14
Deschamps, Zack
Seaway
7:53.91
1
4
15
Chisamore, Alex
Rideau - Elgin
7:58.81
1
16
Walsh, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
7:58.93
1
17
Trimble, Joel
St Michael - Kem
8:01.03
1
18
Keller, Stewart
Renfrew
8:01.21
1
5.33
19
Ouimette, Alphonse
St Michael - Kem
8:07.35
1
20
Catton, Ben
North Grenville
8:37.92
1
21
Carrol, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
8:38.33
1
2.66
22
Tibben, Stephen
Seaway
8:39.07
1
4
23
Upper, Austin
St Joseph's - Co
8:46.77
1
24
Tibben, Daniel
Seaway
8:48.91
1
4
25
Knowlton, Dakota
Rideau - Elgin
9:05.50
1
26
Commodore, Joshua
St Joseph's - Co
9:15.87
1
27
Joeseph, Jophin
Mother Teresa -
9:23.63
1
28
Bayliss, Graydon
Seaway
9:28.90
1
29
Harper, A.J.
St Mary's - Broc
10:01.80
1
2.66
--
Jealous Perry, Scott
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Jones, Ethan
Perth
NT
1
--
Barkley, Denzil
Seaway
NT
1
--
Jealous-Fayer, Sam
Thousand Islands
NT
1
Mens 100m Hurdles MB Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
16.11
nwi
1
2
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
16.96
nwi
1
3
Widdowfield, Liam
North Grenville
18.12
nwi
1
4
Sauve, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
18.40
nwi
1
5
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
18.53
nwi
1
6
Bergeron, Zacharie
ES L'Héritage
18.94
nwi
1
7
Holden, Isaac
North Grenville
20.56
nwi
1
8
Carrol, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
21.37
nwi
1
Mixed 100m Hurdles SG Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Taylor
Regiopolis-Notre
16.72
nwi
2
2
Kilborn, Mia
Sydenham
17.54
nwi
2
3
Pan, Alicia
Arnprior
17.56
nwi
3
4
Yee, Samantha
North Grenville
18.01
nwi
1
5
Kaindl, Lea
Colonel By
18.11
nwi
3
6
McGregor, Meaghan
Carleton Place
18.13
nwi
2
6.66
7
Hart, Mallory
Sydenham
18.16
nwi
2
8
Love, Mellisa
Colonel By
18.37
nwi
1
9
Perry Winner, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
18.47
nwi
1
10
Parker, Lindsay
North Grenville
18.54
nwi
1
11
Kauffeld, Janie
Renfrew
20.61
nwi
2
12
Ford, Mellisa
Carleton Place
20.93
nwi
2
6.66
13
Gorra, Cory
Carleton Place
21.01
nwi
2
6.66
14
Palmer, Cherylanne
Rideau - Elgin
21.04
nwi
3
15
Flemming, Abby
Carleton Place
21.12
nwi
3
16
Stewart, Haley
St Michael - Kem
21.31
nwi
2
17
Witteker, Jessica
Seaway
21.38
nwi
3
18
Hallahan, Kelsey
Carleton Place
22.78
nwi
3
--
MacGillis, Kelly
Brockville Colle
NT
nwi
1
--
Guyea, Sabrina
Renfrew
NT
nwi
1
--
Westbrok, Emilie
St Michael - Kem
NT
nwi
1
--
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
3
Mens 110m Hurdles JB Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Babcock, Brett
Regiopolis-Notre
15.10
nwi
1
2
Shlyakhtob, Artem
Colonel By
15.85
nwi
1
3
Hong, Zack
Brockville Colle
15.87
nwi
1
4
Macoly, Andrew
Arnprior
16.22
nwi
1
5
Lackey, Scott
Carleton Place
16.41
nwi
1
6
Addison, John
Sydenham
17.56
nwi
1
7
Shikatani, Richard
Renfrew
20.72
nwi
1
8
Bright, Colin
St Joseph's - Co
21.85
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles SB Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henson, Matt
Sydenham
16.86
nwi
1
2
Duffy, Jared
Thousand Islands
17.47
nwi
2
3
Paul, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
17.52
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Mitchell
Renfrew
17.88
nwi
2
5
Walsh, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
19.31
nwi
2
6
Hoelke, Hadyn
Rideau - Elgin
22.44
nwi
1
--
Hoelke, Marshal
Rideau - Elgin
NT
nwi
1
--
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
NT
nwi
2
--
Matharu, Pip
St Michael - Kem
NT
nwi
1
--
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
2
--
MacIntosh, Jordan
Perth
NT
nwi
1
--
Smith, Nic
Arnprior
NT
nwi
2
--
Primeau, Codi
ES L'Héritage
NT
nwi
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
47.26
1
20
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
48.84
1
16
3
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
49.04
1
12
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.45
1
8
5
Relay Team
Colonel By
49.80
2
6
6
Relay Team
Carleton Place
50.01
1
4
7
Relay Team
Colonel By
50.98
2
2
8
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
52.15
1
1
9
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
52.56
2
10
Relay Team
Renfrew
52.63
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
48.33
2
20
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
48.60
1
16
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
50.83
2
12
4
Relay Team
Colonel By
51.06
2
8
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
51.44
2
6
6
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
51.96
1
4
7
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
52.89
1
2
8
Relay Team
Carleton Place
53.92
1
1
9
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
54.50
1
10
Relay Team
North Grenville
55.20
1
11
Relay Team
Renfrew
56.28
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
44.71
1
20
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
45.41
2
16
3
Relay Team
Arnprior
45.68
2
12
4
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
45.80
1
8
5
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
46.84
2
6
6
Relay Team
Sydenham
46.97
3
4
7
Relay Team
Colonel By
47.13
2
2
8
Relay Team
Sydenham
47.82
3
1
9
Relay Team
Perth
47.84
1
10
Relay Team
Seaway
48.04
2
11
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
48.26
1
12
Relay Team
Carleton Place
48.92
1
13
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.84
1
14
Relay Team
Arnprior
51.06
1
15
Relay Team
Perth
51.27
2
16
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
52.57
2
17
Relay Team
North Grenville
52.65
1
18
Relay Team
Colonel By
53.00
2
Mixed 4x200m Relay Junior Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
1:51.00
1
20
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
1:52.00
1
16
3
Relay Team
Seaway
1:55.75
2
12
4
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
1:57.96
2
8
5
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
1:59.19
2
6
6
Relay Team
Renfrew
2:00.91
2
4
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
2:01.62
1
2
8
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
2:02.20
2
1
9
Relay Team
Renfrew
2:03.88
2
10
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
2:10.75
1
Mixed 4x200m Relay Midget Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
1:48.70
1
20
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
1:53.94
1
16
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
1:57.64
1
12
4
Relay Team
North Grenville
1:58.87
1
8
5
Relay Team
Sydenham
2:00.01
1
6
6
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
2:00.37
1
4
7
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
2:16.37
1
2
Mixed 4x200m Relay Senior Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
1:43.40
1
20
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
1:47.93
1
16
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
1:48.00
2
12
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
1:48.92
1
8
5
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
1:49.99
2
6
6
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
1:52.06
1
4
7
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
1:53.42
2
2
8
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:54.30
1
1
9
Relay Team
Seaway
1:54.56
2
10
Relay Team
Renfrew
1:58.21
1
11
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
2:00.38
1
12
Relay Team
North Grenville
2:19.07
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:40.10
1
20
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:42.17
1
16
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:46.37
2
12
4
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
3:46.79
3
8
5
Relay Team
Colonel By
3:47.55
3
6
6
Relay Team
Perth
3:51.32
1
4
7
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:52.13
1
2
8
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
3:56.28
2
1
9
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:03.52
1
10
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:10.53
1
11
Relay Team
Renfrew
4:14.64
2
12
Relay Team
Perth
4:19.18
2
13
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:22.44
1
14
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:31.61
2
15
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:46.84
3
Mixed 4x1600m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
21:06.62
1
20
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
21:56.22
1
16
3
Relay Team
Renfrew
21:57.69
1
12
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
22:04.92
1
8
5
Relay Team
Renfrew
23:39.20
1
6
6
Relay Team
North Grenville
25:04.38
1
4
7
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
25:11.91
1
2
8
Relay Team
Renfrew
25:54.82
1
1
9
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
26:14.75
1
10
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
33:43.34
1
Mens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8 Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
4:00.93
1
20
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:07.03
2
16
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:09.73
1
12
4
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
4:16.34
2
8
5
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
4:16.73
1
6
6
Relay Team
Renfrew
4:17.01
1
4
7
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:21.53
1
2
8
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:22.63
2
1
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
4:25.24
2
10
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:36.38
1
11
Relay Team
Seaway
4:48.36
1
Mens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8 Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:13.72
1
20
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:18.09
1
16
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:20.16
1
12
4
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
4:24.54
1
8
5
Relay Team
North Grenville
4:31.09
1
6
6
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:32.72
1
4
Mens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8 Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:43.99
2
20
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
3:51.56
1
16
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:56.15
2
12
4
Relay Team
Colonel By
3:56.23
1
8
5
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:57.50
2
6
6
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
4:03.83
1
4
7
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:10.46
3
2
8
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:16.78
2
1
9
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
4:17.16
1
10
Relay Team
Renfrew
4:19.71
2
11
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
4:22.28
3
12
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:26.55
2
13
Relay Team
North Grenville
4:30.11
3
14
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
4:40.09
1
Mens Shot Put 12 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeClair, Kurtis
Renfrew
15.04m
(49'4)
1
1
Fillypoff, Alex
Perth
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
2
Savage, David
Thousand Islands
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
2
Campbell, Jesse
Carleton Place
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
6.66
3
Connan, Josh
Carleton Place
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
6.66
4
Fraiser, TC
Renfrew
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
5.33
5
Firth, Jonah
ES L'Héritage
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
6
Truelove, Jamie
Perth
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
3
Bulley, Connor
Perth
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
7
Nolan, Curtis
Thousand Islands
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
8
Inglis, Brennan
Renfrew
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
5.33
9
Walsh, Ryan
Carleton Place
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
6.66
10
Schreitr, Liam
Arnprior
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
11
Francis, Kyle
Carleton Place
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
4
Brunette, Marc
St Mary's - Broc
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
12
MacMillan, Chase
Carleton Place
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
5
McManus, Skylar
Seaway
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
6.66
6
Ogunyinka, Dem
Mother Teresa -
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
13
Wilson, Taylor
Renfrew
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
5.33
7
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
8
Mattice, Drew
Seaway
9.25m
(30'4)
1
6.66
14
Mehrez, Zaker
Mother Teresa -
9.17m
(30'1)
1
9
Braniff, John
St Mary's - Broc
9.15m
(30'0)
1
10
Fowler, Curtis
Seaway
8.64m
(28'4)
1
6.66
11
Steyn, Hannes
Brockville Colle
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
--
Kasaboski, Brad
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Samson, Mathiew
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
1
--
Corney, Taylor
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Colfe, Owen
St Michael - Kem
ND
(--)
1
--
Dumeile, Brian
Colonel By
ND
(--)
1
--
Jealous-Fayer, Sam
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Demilo, Eric
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Gainford, Ryan
Brockville Colle
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Brian
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Beaudin, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
1
--
Leonard, Steve
North Grenville
ND
(--)
1
--
L'Ecuyer, Taran
St Michael - Kem
ND
(--)
1
--
German, Phil
Seaway
ND
(--)
1
--
Turcotte, Cam
North Grenville
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put 4 kg
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
6.66
2
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
6.66
3
Hoelke, Marshal
Rideau - Elgin
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
4
LeClair, Craig
Renfrew
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
5
Draca, Nikola
Colonel By
10.29m
(33'9)
1
6
Davis, Clinton
St Michael - Kem
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
7
Westerman, Jason
Thousand Islands
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
6.66
8
Trott, Stephen
St Michael - Kem
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
9
Edwards, Caylan
Renfrew
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
--
Carnduff, Alex
North Grenville
ND
(--)
1
--
Brand, Liam
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Freer, Jessie
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Warfend, Kevin
St Michael - Kem
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraiser, TC
Renfrew
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
6.66
2
Inglis, Brennan
Renfrew
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
6.66
3
Kasaboski, Brad
Arnprior
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
4
Wilson, Taylor
Renfrew
33.30m
(109'3)
1
6.66
5
Campbell, Jesse
Carleton Place
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
5.33
6
Stevens, Owen
St Joseph's - Co
30.40m
(99'8.75)
1
7
Firth, Jonah
ES L'Héritage
29.56m
(96'11.75)
1
8
Kinsman, Symon
Arnprior
25.12m
(82'4.75)
1
9
Houle, Dawson
Carleton Place
25.08m
(82'3.25)
1
5.33
10
Samson, Mathiew
ES L'Héritage
24.27m
(79'7.5)
1
11
MacMillan, Chase
Carleton Place
23.15m
(75'11.25)
1
5.33
12
Nolan, Curtis
Thousand Islands
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
13
Bright, Colin
St Joseph's - Co
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
--
Rutley, Justin
St Joseph's - Co
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olajos, Harrison
St Mary's - Broc
31.38m
(102'11.25)
1
2
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
28.86m
(94'8)
1
6.66
3
Edwards, Caylan
Renfrew
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
4
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
26.93m
(88'4)
1
6.66
5
Lefebvre, Ryan
Thousand Islands
26.06m
(85'5.75)
1
6.66
6
Davis, Clinton
St Michael - Kem
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
7
LeClair, Craig
Renfrew
22.87m
(75'0.25)
1
8
Carnduff, Alex
North Grenville
21.75m
(71'4.25)
1
9
Whelpdale, Stephen
Rideau - Elgin
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
10
Thibault, Olivier
ES L'Héritage
19.72m
(64'8.25)
1
11
Trott, Stephen
St Michael - Kem
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
12
Reed, Nicholas
St Mary's - Broc
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
--
Myer, Nicholas
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
1
--
Krol, Parker
St Joseph's - Co
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeClair, Kurtis
Renfrew
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
2
Le Goueff, Kevin
St Michael - Kem
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
3
Savage, David
Thousand Islands
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
6.66
4
Howell, Brandon
Thousand Islands
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
6.66
5
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
29.52m
(96'10)
1
6.66
6
McGinn, Mike
Sydenham
28.02m
(91'11)
1
7
German, Phil
Seaway
27.05m
(88'8.75)
1
5.33
8
Jelly, Eric
Thousand Islands
26.34m
(86'5)
1
9
Latimer, Justin
Sydenham
25.52m
(83'8.5)
1
10
McManus, Skylar
Seaway
24.04m
(78'10.25)
1
5.33
11
Mattice, Drew
Seaway
22.98m
(75'4.5)
1
5.33
12
Upper, Austin
St Joseph's - Co
22.74m
(74'7.25)
1
13
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
21.15m
(69'4.5)
1
14
Steyn, Hannes
Brockville Colle
21.14m
(69'4.25)
1
15
Dewer, Jory
ES L'Héritage
21.03m
(68'11.75)
1
16
Meadus, Jade
Thousand Islands
20.89m
(68'6.25)
1
--
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Bedard, Brad
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Demilo, Eric
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Brian
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Colfe, Owen
St Michael - Kem
ND
(--)
1
--
Karalis, Peter
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Bekolay, Steve
Arnprior
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Inglis, Brennan
Renfrew
44.50m
(145'11.75)
1
2
Addison, John
Sydenham
43.24m
(141'10.25)
1
3
Schlossmaker, Thomas
Colonel By
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
4
Hewitt, Nick
St Mary's - Broc
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
5
Samson, Mathiew
ES L'Héritage
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
6.66
6
Primeau, Connor
ES L'Héritage
35.56m
(116'8)
1
6.66
7
Murray, Tyler
Carleton Place
35.17m
(115'4.5)
1
5.33
8
Knowlton, Dakota
Rideau - Elgin
34.80m
(114'2)
1
9
Fraiser, TC
Renfrew
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
10
Fillypoff, Alex
Perth
33.94m
(111'4)
1
11
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
12
Schreitr, Liam
Arnprior
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
13
Walsh, Ryan
Carleton Place
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
5.33
14
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
29.85m
(97'11)
1
4
15
Mack, Brandon
Thousand Islands
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
4
16
White, Jacob
Thousand Islands
28.94m
(94'11.25)
1
4
17
Firth, Jonah
ES L'Héritage
28.71m
(94'2.25)
1
6.66
18
Kasaboski, Brad
Arnprior
27.98m
(91'9.5)
1
19
Stevens, Owen
St Joseph's - Co
26.32m
(86'4)
1
20
MacMillan, Chase
Carleton Place
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
5.33
21
Dryden, Brodie
Rideau - Elgin
25.33m
(83'1)
1
22
Mehrez, Zaker
Mother Teresa -
24.34m
(79'10.25)
1
23
Coates, Wes
Carleton Place
20.12m
(66'0)
1
24
Seip, Adam
Perth
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
--
Fin, Dominic
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
1
--
Bright, Colin
St Joseph's - Co
ND
(--)
1
--
Rutley, Justin
St Joseph's - Co
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Neill, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Grout, Alex
Brockville Colle
ND
(--)
1
--
Drummond, Riley
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
1
--
Daly, Harrison
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
1
--
Truelove, Jamie
Perth
ND
(--)
1
--
Leindecker, Tyler
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
36.22m
(118'9.75)
1
6.66
2
Olajos, Harrison
St Mary's - Broc
36.17m
(118'8)
1
5.33
3
Chenier, Tyson
St Mary's - Broc
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
5.33
4
Lefebvre, Ryan
Thousand Islands
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
6.66
5
Davis, Clinton
St Michael - Kem
28.78m
(94'5)
1
2.66
6
Krol, Parker
St Joseph's - Co
28.45m
(93'4)
1
7
Culler, James
Carleton Place
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
8
Rector, Josh
Colonel By
28.19m
(92'5.75)
1
9
Myer, Nicholas
ES L'Héritage
27.51m
(90'3)
1
4
10
Westerman, Jason
Thousand Islands
26.85m
(88'1)
1
6.66
11
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
12
Ford, Jackson
Carleton Place
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
13
Whelpdale, Stephen
Rideau - Elgin
25.40m
(83'4)
1
14
Carrol, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
24.63m
(80'9.5)
1
5.33
15
Bergeron, Zacharie
ES L'Héritage
23.92m
(78'5.5)
1
4
16
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
17
Dussault, Samuel
ES L'Héritage
23.55m
(77'3)
1
4
18
Thibault, Olivier
ES L'Héritage
22.95m
(75'3.5)
1
19
Warfend, Kevin
St Michael - Kem
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
2.66
20
Trott, Stephen
St Michael - Kem
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
2.66
21
Carnduff, Alex
North Grenville
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
22
Mulville, Raymond
Rideau - Elgin
13.54m
(44'5)
1
--
Cotto, Nick
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Rhude, Jordon
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Eric
St Michael - Kem
46.59m
(152'10.25)
1
2
Beaudin, Brandon
St Mary's - Broc
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
3
Braniff, John
St Mary's - Broc
39.25m
(128'9.25)
1
4
Karalis, Peter
Thousand Islands
39.17m
(128'6)
1
5
Key, Robin
North Grenville
37.14m
(121'10)
1
6
Bekolay, Steve
Arnprior
37.12m
(121'9.25)
1
7
Demilo, Eric
Arnprior
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
8
Meadus, Jade
Thousand Islands
35.84m
(117'7)
1
9
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
6.66
10
Heyman, Ben
Sydenham
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
6.66
11
Ogunyinka, Dem
Mother Teresa -
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
5.33
12
McGinn, Mike
Sydenham
32.48m
(106'6.5)
1
6.66
13
Dumeile, Brian
Colonel By
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
14
Colfe, Owen
St Michael - Kem
30.78m
(100'11.75)
1
15
Mattice, Drew
Seaway
28.95m
(94'11.75)
1
4
16
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
17
McManus, Skylar
Seaway
27.97m
(91'9)
1
4
18
Morris, Shayne
Mother Teresa -
27.81m
(91'2.75)
1
5.33
19
Bourget, Alexandre
ES L'Héritage
27.39m
(89'10.25)
1
20
Latimer, Justin
Sydenham
26.15m
(85'9.5)
1
21
McCullogh, Ross
Brockville Colle
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
22
Joeseph, Jophin
Mother Teresa -
24.83m
(81'5.5)
1
5.33
23
German, Phil
Seaway
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
4
24
Withey, Rich
Sydenham
18.39m
(60'4)
1
25
Steyn, Hannes
Brockville Colle
18.16m
(59'6.75)
1
--
Cooper, Brian
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
McGregor, Mitchell
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Brunette, Marc
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
1
--
Bernicky, Adam
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Bedard, Brad
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Corney, Taylor
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Marko, Jake
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
1
--
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Coombs, Paul
North Grenville
ND
(--)
1
--
L'Ecuyer, Taran
St Michael - Kem
ND
(--)
1
--
Bulley, Connor
Perth
ND
(--)
1
--
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
MacIntosh, Jordan
Perth
ND
(--)
1
--
Dewer, Jory
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
1
--
Howell, Brandon
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Justin
Arnprior
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Locke, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6.66
3
Harper, A.J.
St Mary's - Broc
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Hudson, Josh
Renfrew
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Grout, Alex
Brockville Colle
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Hickling, Connor
Ange-Gabriel
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6.66
7
Dorey, Dylan
St Mary's - Broc
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Bourassa, Matthew
ES L'Héritage
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Gaddess, Gord
Renfrew
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Wallond, David
Rideau - Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Hodges, Alex
Ange-Gabriel
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6.66
12
Colbert, Hugh
Arnprior
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
O'Neill, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Fox, Graham
Regiopolis-Notre
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Emmons, Ethan
St Mary's - Broc
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenwood, Kenton
Regiopolis-Notre
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purcell, Pat
St Mary's - Broc
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
1
Moore, Cody
Arnprior
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Leeflang, Collin
Perth
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Sauve, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Dussault, Samuel
ES L'Héritage
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Bergeron, Zacharie
ES L'Héritage
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Severson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Cotto, Nick
Thousand Islands
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Freer, Jessie
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Piepers, Taha
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallond, David
Rideau - Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
NH
(--)
1
--
Walsh, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
NH
(--)
1
--
Olajos, Harrison
St Mary's - Broc
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Tyler
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
McArthur, Matt
Brockville Colle
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Raison, Adam
Rideau - Elgin
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Wilson, Scott
Regiopolis-Notre
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Duffy, Jared
Thousand Islands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Paul, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Nolan, Brandon
Brockville Colle
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Toppings, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Emon, Brandon
Perth
NH
(--)
1
--
Thavarajah, Nisanth
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
Herder, Dustin
Thousand Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Flemming, Matt
Renfrew
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
NH
(--)
1
--
Baker, Jonathan
St Mary's - Broc
NH
(--)
1
--
Rannells, Lewis
St Michael - Kem
NH
(--)
1
--
Key, Robin
North Grenville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Ignatov, Vadim
Regiopolis-Notre
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Fox, Graham
Regiopolis-Notre
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Glover, Jack
Carleton Place
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
6.66
5
Gaddess, Gord
Renfrew
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Hreljac, Keegan
St Michael - Kem
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
7
O'Dwyer, Connor
Carleton Place
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
6.66
8
Harper, A.J.
St Mary's - Broc
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
9
Hudson, Josh
Renfrew
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Fin, Dominic
Rideau - Elgin
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Dorey, Dylan
St Mary's - Broc
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Burke, Jake
Carleton Place
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
6.66
13
Galbraith, Parker
Sydenham
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Moss, Chris
Rideau - Elgin
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Hodges, Alex
Ange-Gabriel
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
--
Greenwood, Kenton
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkins, Brodie
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Towers, Nicolas
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Robert
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colbert, Hugh
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rutley, Justin
St Joseph's - Co
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cameron, Justin
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Sanger, Tarek
St Michael - Kem
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
MacDonald, Branden
Sydenham
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
6.66
4
Boileau, Scott
Thousand Islands
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5.33
5
Levere, Bryghton
Seaway
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Rhude, Jordon
Thousand Islands
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
5.33
7
Harvey, Eric
Sydenham
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6.66
8
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6.66
9
Itani, Al
Colonel By
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
5.33
11
Burns, Devin
Brockville Colle
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
12
Sauve, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Paul, Vincent
ES L'Héritage
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Wallond, David
Rideau - Elgin
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
16
Kadlec, Rudy
Renfrew
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Towers, Nicolas
Sydenham
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
18
Freer, Jessie
Thousand Islands
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
20
Severson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
4
20
Cole, Bruce
Renfrew
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
22
Hiltz, Mike
St Mary's - Broc
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
4
23
Noccey, Ryan
St Mary's - Broc
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
4
24
Renwick, Bryson
St Joseph's - Co
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Myer, Nicholas
ES L'Héritage
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
26
Harrison, Tyler
Thousand Islands
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
--
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McArthur, Matt
Brockville Colle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Purcell, Pat
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dussault, Samuel
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Cody
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nicholas, Gill
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abrams, David
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olajos, Harrison
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Emmanuall, Tyler
Carleton Place
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Tanner
Seaway
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
5.33
3
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Andrews, Jesse
Arnprior
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Bowes, Jedi
Perth
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
6.66
6
Paul, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
6.66
8
Smith, Quinton
Perth
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
6.66
9
Fowler, Cory
Seaway
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
5.33
10
Greshasm, Wes
Arnprior
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Nolan, Brandon
Brockville Colle
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Bechler, Zach
St Michael - Kem
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Grant, Daniel
St Joseph's - Co
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
15
Edwards, Mitchell
Renfrew
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
16
Key, Robin
North Grenville
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Fowler, Curtis
Seaway
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
5.33
18
Towers, Justin
Sydenham
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
19
VanOlst, Josh
St Mary's - Broc
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
20
Gainford, Ryan
Brockville Colle
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
--
Lalonde, J-S
Colonel By
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoelke, Hadyn
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Lucas
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flemming, Matt
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Primeau, Codi
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henderson, Luke
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Savage, David
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Upper, Austin
St Joseph's - Co
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Puralts, Xavier
North Grenville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matharu, Pip
St Michael - Kem
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Jeremy
Ange-Gabriel
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Ignatov, Vadim
Regiopolis-Notre
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Gaddess, Gord
Renfrew
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
4
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
6.66
5
White, Jacob
Thousand Islands
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
6.66
6
Glover, Jack
Carleton Place
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
7
Lefebvre, Ryan
Thousand Islands
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
6.66
8
Ladouceur, Yanik
ES L'Héritage
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Bourassa, Matthew
ES L'Héritage
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Fin, Dominic
Rideau - Elgin
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Hudson, Josh
Renfrew
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Colbert, Hugh
Arnprior
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Galbraith, Parker
Sydenham
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Lackey, Scott
Carleton Place
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Cameron, Justin
Arnprior
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Robert
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moss, Chris
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dorey, Dylan
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Towers, Nicolas
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Branden
Sydenham
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Harvey, Eric
Sydenham
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Sauve, Dane
Rideau - Elgin
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Levere, Bryghton
Seaway
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
5
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
6
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Martin, Jordan
St Joseph's - Co
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
6.66
8
Wheeler, Darby
St Joseph's - Co
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
6.66
9
Cole, Bruce
Renfrew
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Renwick, Bryson
St Joseph's - Co
8.07m
(26'5.5)
nwi
1
6.66
11
Mulville, Raymond
Rideau - Elgin
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Matthew
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kadlec, Rudy
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Devin
Brockville Colle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crane, Mitchell
Perth
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Emmanuall, Tyler
Carleton Place
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Bowes, Jedi
Perth
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
6.66
3
MaCormack, Lamar
Colonel By
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
6.66
5
Smith, Quinton
Perth
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
6.66
6
Byker, Will
Seaway
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Mitchell
Renfrew
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Towers, Justin
Sydenham
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
--
Flemming, Matt
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Andrews, Jesse
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Lucas
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johns, Jacob
Carleton Place
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
6.66
1
Daly, Harrison
Carleton Place
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
6.66
3
Drummond, Riley
Carleton Place
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
6.66
3
Rhude, Jordon
Thousand Islands
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
5.33
5
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5.33
5
Wellengton, Keeden
Thousand Islands
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5.33
--
Leindecker, Tyler
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Jackson
Carleton Place
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6.66
2
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6.66
2
McNaughton, Dunkin
Carleton Place
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6.66
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herder, Dustin
Thousand Islands
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6.66
2
Karalis, Peter
Thousand Islands
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6.66
3
Wengel, Chris
Carleton Place
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
3
Myatt, Dylan
Thousand Islands
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
3
Gallacher, Ben
Thousand Islands
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
6.66
Womens 100m JG Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
13.59
nwi
2
2
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
13.66
nwi
1
3
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
14.17
nwi
2
6.66
4
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
14.25
nwi
2
6.66
5
Sherman, Ashley
St Michael - Kem
14.46
nwi
1
5.33
6
Hughes, Jillian
St Michael - Kem
14.56
nwi
1
5.33
7
Slyadneba, Anastasia
Mother Teresa -
15.03
nwi
2
8
Larabre, Jenna
St Michael - Kem
15.12
nwi
1
5.33
9
Jackson-Kelso, Rhianna
Rideau - Elgin
15.16
nwi
2
6.66
10
Acton, Cody
Rideau - Elgin
15.97
nwi
1
11
Cram, Kyra
Renfrew
19.58
nwi
2
--
Vanluven, Ashleigh
Sydenham
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m MG Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.44
nwi
2
2
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
13.56
nwi
3
3
Adams, Toluwa
Mother Teresa -
13.92
nwi
1
4
VanLuven, Hannah
Sydenham
14.06
nwi
2
5
Morrison, Catherine
Brockville Colle
14.16
nwi
3
6
Power, Shannon
Arnprior
14.44
nwi
3
7
Williams, Olivia
Rideau - Elgin
14.45
nwi
3
8
Havekes, Casey
St Michael - Kem
14.50
nwi
1
9
Jonker, Hillary
St Mary's - Broc
14.59
nwi
3
6.66
10
Everett, Victoria
Brockville Colle
14.72
nwi
1
11
Hanniman, Candace
Arnprior
14.81
nwi
1
12
Mattice, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
14.99
nwi
3
13
Misztal, Meagan
North Grenville
15.15
nwi
3
14
Jodoin, Alyssa
St Joseph's - Co
15.16
nwi
2
15
MacMillan, Stephanie
St Mary's - Broc
15.37
nwi
2
6.66
16
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
15.44
nwi
3
17
Ettlin, Larissa
Seaway
15.60
nwi
1
18
Quinn, Bella
Regiopolis-Notre
15.66
nwi
2
19
Vanzyl, Erin
North Grenville
15.72
nwi
2
20
Silver, Shaylene
St Mary's - Broc
15.85
nwi
1
6.66
21
Curran, Rehna
Colonel By
15.96
nwi
1
22
Carr, Natasha
St Mary's - Broc
16.29
nwi
2
Womens 100m SG Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ashley
Mother Teresa -
12.79
nwi
2
2
Baylis, Alex
Arnprior
13.70
nwi
2
3
Yee, Samantha
North Grenville
13.81
nwi
2
4
Lee, Jenny
St Joseph's - Co
14.28
nwi
1
5
Stewart, Haley
St Michael - Kem
14.69
nwi
2
6
Ward, Kendra
Seaway
14.98
nwi
1
7
Derouchie, Ashley
St Joseph's - Co
16.09
nwi
1
8
Puncher, Brenda
St Mary's - Broc
16.76
nwi
1
--
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
NT
nwi
1
--
Carroll, Kaela
St Joseph's - Co
NT
nwi
2
--
Bergstong, Grace
Rideau - Elgin
NT
nwi
2
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tryon, Lacey
Sydenham
6:02.20
1
2
Rostek, Marisa
Regiopolis-Notre
6:11.71
1
3
Jeffrey, Brianna
Sydenham
6:13.48
1
4
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
6:14.18
1
6.66
5
Bell, Siobhan
Rideau - Elgin
7:01.56
1
6
Pelton, Krista
North Grenville
7:08.59
1
7
Nephin, Emma
Carleton Place
7:12.12
1
8
Sentner, Diandra
North Grenville
7:20.04
1
9
Kelly, Julia
Carleton Place
7:25.90
1
10
Chant, Kristen
Rideau - Elgin
7:30.84
1
11
Is Great Curtis, Rebcur
Thousand Islands
7:33.13
1
6.66
12
Stonos, Jenn
Mother Teresa -
7:38.58
1
13
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
7:45.54
1
6.66
--
Freemark, Maureen
Arnprior
NT
1
Womens 80m Hurdles JG Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seguin, Emily
St Michael - Kem
14.53
nwi
2
2
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
14.59
nwi
1
3
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
14.72
nwi
2
4
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
14.78
nwi
1
5
Morgan, Hillary
Renfrew
15.50
nwi
2
5
Croney, Nikyla
St Joseph's - Co
15.50
nwi
2
7
Freemark, Maureen
Arnprior
15.59
nwi
2
8
Forton, Chanel
Arnprior
15.82
nwi
1
9
Mellor, Katie
Carleton Place
15.91
nwi
2
10
Dixon, Lindsay
Thousand Islands
16.41
nwi
1
11
Jackson-Kelso, Rhianna
Rideau - Elgin
16.87
nwi
1
6.66
12
Jaques, Lauren
Rideau - Elgin
16.91
nwi
2
6.66
13
Acton, Cody
Rideau - Elgin
17.17
nwi
1
6.66
14
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
17.31
nwi
1
15
Monk, Nicole
Regiopolis-Notre
17.40
nwi
1
16
Ngo, Lucy
Brockville Colle
17.76
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles MG Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Alannah
Colonel By
12.40
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Bridgette
Mother Teresa -
13.94
nwi
1
3
Beatson, Jillian
Seaway
14.34
nwi
1
4
Adams, Toluwa
Mother Teresa -
14.85
nwi
1
5
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
15.81
nwi
1
6.66
6
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
15.88
nwi
2
6.66
7
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
16.43
nwi
2
8
Berndt, Krissy
Sydenham
17.87
nwi
1
6.66
9
Murray, Mikala
Rideau - Elgin
18.13
nwi
2
10
Granger, Brittany
ES L'Héritage
19.74
nwi
1
--
Morrison, Catherine
Brockville Colle
NT
nwi
2
--
Hicks, Steph
Arnprior
NT
nwi
2
--
Freemarck, Marine
Arnprior
NT
nwi
2
--
Jonker, Hillary
St Mary's - Broc
NT
nwi
2
--
Dixon, Lindsay
Thousand Islands
NT
nwi
1
--
Ettlin, Larissa
Seaway
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
56.11
2
20
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
56.51
1
16
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
56.89
2
12
4
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
57.53
1
8
5
Relay Team
North Grenville
57.88
1
6
6
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
59.46
2
4
7
Relay Team
Carleton Place
59.99
1
2
8
Relay Team
Renfrew
1:02.30
1
1
9
Relay Team
Colonel By
1:03.57
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
55.11
1
20
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
57.35
2
16
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
59.45
1
12
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
59.85
1
8
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
1:01.45
1
6
6
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
1:02.45
1
4
7
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
1:04.43
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Renfrew
53.39
2
20
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
53.76
2
16
3
Relay Team
North Grenville
54.40
1
12
4
Relay Team
Colonel By
55.49
2
8
5
Relay Team
Carleton Place
57.27
1
6
6
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
58.41
1
4
7
Relay Team
Seaway
58.76
2
2
8
Relay Team
Colonel By
59.27
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Renfrew
4:19.62
1
20
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:23.83
1
16
3
Relay Team
Perth
4:25.04
1
12
4
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:27.07
2
8
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:28.72
1
6
6
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:42.49
2
4
7
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:47.57
1
2
8
Relay Team
North Grenville
4:51.23
1
1
9
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:55.28
2
10
Relay Team
Carleton Place
5:07.32
2
11
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
5:09.40
1
12
Relay Team
Colonel By
5:18.25
1
13
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
5:29.91
2
Womens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8 Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Grenville
5:05.06
1
20
2
Relay Team
Renfrew
5:06.57
1
16
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
5:10.72
1
12
4
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
5:12.39
1
8
5
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
5:14.19
1
6
6
Relay Team
Colonel By
5:31.75
1
4
7
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
5:58.57
2
2
Womens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8 Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:35.60
1
20
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:52.25
1
16
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:58.37
1
12
4
Relay Team
North Grenville
5:02.93
1
8
Womens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8 Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Renfrew
4:27.94
2
20
2
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:33.79
1
16
3
Relay Team
Perth
4:43.45
1
12
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:44.34
2
8
5
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:47.47
1
6
6
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:50.98
1
4
7
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
5:09.92
1
2
8
Relay Team
Renfrew
5:12.55
2
1
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
5:15.46
2
10
Relay Team
North Grenville
5:27.03
1
11
Relay Team
Carleton Place
5:39.25
2
Womens Shot Put 4 kg
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Melissa
Perth
10.14m
(33'3)
1
2
Sleeth, Julie
Sydenham
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
3
Dods, Katie
North Grenville
8.82m
(28'11)
1
1
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
2
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
4
Dougherty, Sarah
Renfrew
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
6.66
5
McGregor, Shyanne
Sydenham
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
3
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
8.26m
(27'1)
1
4
Mazurek, Sydney
St Mary's - Broc
8.21m
(26'11)
1
6
Morrison, Alicia
Brockville Colle
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
1
Desormeaux, Katya
North Grenville
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
1
Larivere, Chantal
St Michael - Kem
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
7
Demers, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
8
Dougherty, Caitlin
Renfrew
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
6.66
9
St. Jean, Ashley
Regiopolis-Notre
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
3
Myles-Gonzalez, Cia
Sydenham
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
5
Novakovic, Ivana
Colonel By
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
6
Tessier, Haley
ES L'Héritage
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
4
Mellor, Katie
Carleton Place
7.32m
(24'0)
1
5
Kubeseski, Maddie
Renfrew
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
7
Carkner, Brittany
Thousand Islands
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
8
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
10
Meunier, Candice
North Grenville
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
11
Mirza, Asifa
Renfrew
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
6.66
6
Little, Kailtin
Carleton Place
6.71m
(22'0)
1
9
Bush, Leanna
North Grenville
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
10
Brazeau, Elettia
Regiopolis-Notre
5.97m
(19'7)
1
7
Lauroque, Saria
Sydenham
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
11
Malakhova, Katrine
Colonel By
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
8
MacDonal, Danyca
Mother Teresa -
5.67m
(18'7)
1
12
Elaco, Savanah
ES L'Héritage
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
12
Is Great Curtis, Rebcur
Thousand Islands
5.44m
(17'10)
1
9
Cram, Kyra
Renfrew
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
--
Martin, Alison
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Stafford, Hannah
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Sami
North Grenville
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry Winner, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myles-Gonzalez, Cia
Sydenham
22.69m
(74'5.25)
1
6.66
2
Kubeseski, Maddie
Renfrew
20.46m
(67'1.5)
1
3
Rozan, Michelle
ES L'Héritage
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
4
Larivere, Chantal
St Michael - Kem
18.75m
(61'6)
1
5
Renaud, Heidi
ES L'Héritage
17.96m
(58'11)
1
6
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
6.66
7
Mellor, Katie
Carleton Place
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
8
Abrams, Lindsay
Sydenham
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
6.66
9
Little, Kailtin
Carleton Place
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
10
Herrington, Taylor
Sydenham
15.27m
(50'1)
1
11
Lauroque, Saria
Sydenham
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
22.84m
(74'11)
1
2
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
21.57m
(70'9)
1
3
Brown, Sami
North Grenville
20.62m
(67'7.75)
1
4
Tessier, Haley
ES L'Héritage
19.97m
(65'6)
1
5
Bush, Leanna
North Grenville
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
6
Carkner, Brittany
Thousand Islands
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
--
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Alison
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Stafford, Hannah
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dougherty, Caitlin
Renfrew
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
6.66
2
Sleeth, Julie
Sydenham
28.22m
(92'7)
1
5.33
3
Dougherty, Sarah
Renfrew
28.08m
(92'1.5)
1
6.66
4
Mirza, Asifa
Renfrew
24.72m
(81'1)
1
6.66
5
Clinton, Kayla
Sydenham
23.89m
(78'4.5)
1
5.33
5
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
23.89m
(78'4.5)
1
2.66
7
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
22.98m
(75'4.5)
1
2.66
8
Loughrey, Shannon
St Mary's - Broc
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
4
9
Clinton, Kayla
St Mary's - Broc
21.82m
(71'7)
1
4
10
Amell, Chelsea
St Mary's - Broc
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
4
11
Ford, Mellisa
Carleton Place
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
12
Williamson, Alaina
Thousand Islands
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
2.66
13
Sentner, Diandra
North Grenville
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
14
St. Jean, Ashley
Regiopolis-Notre
17.71m
(58'1)
1
15
McGregor, Shyanne
Sydenham
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
5.33
16
Meunier, Candice
North Grenville
15.37m
(50'5)
1
17
Demers, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
2
Myles-Gonzalez, Cia
Sydenham
26.16m
(85'9.75)
1
6.66
3
Rozan, Michelle
ES L'Héritage
24.48m
(80'3.75)
1
4
Quathamer, Natalie
Arnprior
22.86m
(75'0)
1
5
Abrams, Lindsay
Sydenham
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
6.66
6
Larivere, Chantal
St Michael - Kem
21.39m
(70'2)
1
7
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
6.66
8
Herrington, Taylor
Sydenham
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
9
Renaud, Heidi
ES L'Héritage
14.56m
(47'9)
1
10
Desormeaux, Katya
North Grenville
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
11
LaRocque, Saria
Sydenham
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
12
MacDonal, Danyca
Mother Teresa -
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
--
Cardoso, Marisa
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Mellor, Katie
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Granger, Brittany
ES L'Héritage
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
6.66
2
Tessier, Haley
ES L'Héritage
18.02m
(59'1.25)
1
6.66
3
Brazeau, Elettia
Regiopolis-Notre
16.87m
(55'4)
1
4
Elaco, Savanah
ES L'Héritage
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
6.66
5
Mazurek, Sydney
St Mary's - Broc
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
6
Palmer, Abigail
Brockville Colle
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
6
O'Reilly, Jenna
Brockville Colle
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
--
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
ND
(--)
1
--
Fleury, Colleen
Renfrew
ND
(--)
1
--
Gagnon, Taylor
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry Winner, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
2
Dougherty, Sarah
Renfrew
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
6.66
3
Glass, Katie
Sydenham
26.13m
(85'8.5)
1
4
Thomas, Melissa
Perth
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
5
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
24.17m
(79'3.5)
1
6
Mirza, Asifa
Renfrew
23.49m
(77'0.75)
1
6.66
7
Williamson, Alaina
Thousand Islands
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
8
Dougherty, Caitlin
Renfrew
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
6.66
--
Pople, Jennafer
Sydenham
ND
(--)
1
--
St. Jean, Ashley
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
1
--
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
1.40m
(4'7)
1
1
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Forton, Chanel
Arnprior
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Besserer, Ella
St Michael - Kem
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
Miller, Kritsine
Renfrew
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Young, Anne
Colonel By
1.25m
(4'1)
1
7
Ouimette, Sarah
St Michael - Kem
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Jackson-Kelso, Rhianna
Rideau - Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Seymour, Holly
St Joseph's - Co
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Emma
Arnprior
1.35m
(4'5)
1
2
O'Reilly, Jenna
Brockville Colle
1.30m
(4'3)
1
2
Abercrombie, Lindsay
Carleton Place
1.30m
(4'3)
1
2
Craig, Laura
Arnprior
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Laming, Brianna
Carleton Place
1.25m
(4'1)
1
5
Hedlman, Taya
St Mary's - Broc
1.25m
(4'1)
1
7
Palmer, Abigail
Brockville Colle
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Leslie, Katie
St Mary's - Broc
NH
(--)
1
--
Chevrier, Mich
St Joseph's - Co
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueller, Stephanie
Rideau - Elgin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Murno, Jordan
Perth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Mazur, Olivia
Thousand Islands
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Perry Winner, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seguin, Emily
St Michael - Kem
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
5.33
2
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
6.66
4
Miller, Kritsine
Renfrew
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
2.66
5
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
6
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
4
7
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
6.66
8
Ruel, Myranda
North Grenville
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
4
9
Sherman, Ashley
St Michael - Kem
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
5.33
10
Jensen, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
6.66
11
Ouimette, Sarah
St Michael - Kem
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
5.33
12
Calvert, Ryleigh
North Grenville
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
4
13
Morgan, Hillary
Renfrew
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
2.66
14
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
15
Spinella, Tony
Mother Teresa -
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
16
Cummings, Megan
St Joseph's - Co
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
17
Ngo, Lucy
Brockville Colle
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
18
Cram, Kyra
Renfrew
2.25m
(7'4.5)
nwi
1
2.66
--
Slyadneba, Anastasia
Mother Teresa -
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vanluven, Ashleigh
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Emilie, Westbrook
St Michael - Kem
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henderson, Jenny
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Siobhan
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Melbourn, Stephanie
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beatson, Jillian
Seaway
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
6.66
3
Mattice, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Lough, Alexis
Arnprior
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
6.66
6
Adams, Toluwa
Mother Teresa -
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Roswell, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
5.33
8
Heyman, Courtney
Regiopolis-Notre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
5.33
9
Chevrier, Mich
St Joseph's - Co
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Mason, Brianne
ES L'Héritage
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
11
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Jacobs, Brianna
St Joseph's - Co
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Murray, Mikala
Rideau - Elgin
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
14
Ramsy, Brooklyn
Perth
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Carr, Natasha
St Mary's - Broc
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
16
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
6.66
17
Hamilton, Holly
Regiopolis-Notre
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
5.33
18
Silver, Shaylene
St Mary's - Broc
2.77m
(9'1)
nwi
1
--
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanLuven, Hannah
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Bryana
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gagnon, Taylor
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pion, Zoe
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Caitlyn
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Natalie
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Steph
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lowe, Lindsay
North Grenville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tessier, Haley
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Power, Shannon
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Morgan
Sydenham
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Kate
Renfrew
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Winner McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
6.66
4
Pan, Alicia
Arnprior
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Flemming, Briar
St Michael - Kem
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Dods, Katie
North Grenville
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Lundy, Hilary
North Grenville
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Westbrok, Emilie
St Michael - Kem
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Mazur, Olivia
Thousand Islands
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
6.66
10
Jaspers-Fayer, Klara
Thousand Islands
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
6.66
11
Ward, Kendra
Seaway
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
--
Bergstong, Molly
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Taylor
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Lisa
Colonel By
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Jessica
Ange-Gabriel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Emily
Ange-Gabriel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orr, Alex
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yolwaski, Brianna
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
2
Seguin, Emily
St Michael - Kem
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Miller, Kritsine
Renfrew
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Jessica
Seaway
9.24m
(30'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Williamson, Taylor
North Grenville
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
6.66
6
Kubeseski, Maddie
Renfrew
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Ouimette, Sarah
St Michael - Kem
8.62m
(28'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Calvert, Ryleigh
North Grenville
8.54m
(28'0)
nwi
1
6.66
9
Jaques, Lauren
Rideau - Elgin
8.33m
(27'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Ngo, Lucy
Brockville Colle
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
11
Ruel, Myranda
North Grenville
7.55m
(24'9)
nwi
1
6.66
12
Spinella, Tony
Mother Teresa -
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Cummings, Megan
St Joseph's - Co
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
--
Vanluven, Ashleigh
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blair, Rachel
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCordic, Kourtney
Rideau - Elgin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Emilie, Westbrook
St Michael - Kem
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
6.66
3
VanLuven, Hannah
Sydenham
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Beatson, Jillian
Seaway
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
6.66
6
Lough, Alexis
Rideau - Elgin
8.95m
(29'4.25)
nwi
1
5.33
7
DeJong, Laura
Thousand Islands
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
6.66
8
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
7.95m
(26'0.75)
nwi
1
5.33
9
Craig, Laura
Arnprior
7.77m
(25'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Daye, Mallory
Rideau - Elgin
7.43m
(24'4.5)
nwi
1
5.33
11
Scott, Bryana
ES L'Héritage
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Pion, Zoe
ES L'Héritage
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Natalie
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tessier, Haley
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Steph
Arnprior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Gracie
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elaco, Savanah
ES L'Héritage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carr, Natasha
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reid, Sarah
St Mary's - Broc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pan, Alicia
Arnprior
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
2
Kauffeld, Janie
Renfrew
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Winner McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Mueller, Stephanie
Rideau - Elgin
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Hodgins, Bronwyn
Perth
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Kate
Renfrew
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Flemming, Briar
St Michael - Kem
8.81m
(28'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Westbrok, Emilie
St Michael - Kem
8.62m
(28'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Jaspers-Fayer, Klara
Thousand Islands
8.51m
(27'11)
nwi
1
--
Winner Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haughton, Jerinne
Colonel By
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orr, Alex
Carleton Place
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yolwaski, Brianna
Renfrew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lundy, Hilary
North Grenville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Taylor
Regiopolis-Notre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Emily
Ange-Gabriel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Jessica
Ange-Gabriel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Sarah
Thousand Islands
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
2
Borun, Lesley
Carleton Place
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
McGregor, Meaghan
Carleton Place
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Hunt, Jenna
Carleton Place
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tiss-relays
#tiss
556 shares:
TISS Pirate Relays
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Brockville Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
,
Carleton Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
28
7
2013
13
6
2012
28
11
2011
28
9
2010
8
7
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tiss-relays
#tiss
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!