Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
you RUN the place
1500a Cumberland St, Cornwall, Ontario, K6J 5V9, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Malik Croney
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - National Capital Track and Field Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 12th 2014, 9:50pm
Comments
National Capital Track and Field Classic
- May 8, 2014
Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Kanata
Almonte
Arnprior
Brookfield
Canterbury
Char-Lan Dhs
Earl of March
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES L'Héritage
ESC Pierre-Savard
ESP Louis Riel
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
General Panet
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity Catholic - Cornwall
Immaculata
John McCrae
L’Escale
Lisgar
Longfields
Mackenzie
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Nepean
North Dundas
North Grenville
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Opeongo
Ottawa Technical
Renfrew
Rideau - Ottawa
Seaway
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
South Carleton
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St John's - Perth
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Lawrence
St Mark
St Mary's - Brockville
St Michael - Kemptville
St Paul - Ottawa
Venta Preparatory
West Carleton S S
Woodroffe
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
8
Muhima, Muhindo
99
Woodroffe
11.71
-1.7
3
9
Sigouin, Yannik
St John's - Pert
12.22
-0.9
8
10
Mufuta, John
98
ESP Louis Riel
12.23
-0.7
4
11
Oatman, Chris
Almonte
12.35
-0.9
8
12
Bacon, Mackenzie
98
ESC Pierre-Savar
12.36
-0.7
4
13
Henfrey, Liam
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.56
-1.7
5
14
Asamoah, Benjamin
98
Longfields
12.66
-1.7
5
15
Trefry, Jeremy
98
Mother Teresa -
12.70
-1.7
5
16
Dulong, Nathan
98
Opeongo
12.75
-1.7
5
17
Chiabai, Alex
98
St Francis Xavie
12.80
-1.7
3
18
Weisenberg, Nolan
98
General Panet
12.84
-1.7
3
19
Jones, Cameron
St Mary's - Broc
12.91
-2.2
2
20
McMahon, Connor
98
St Francis Xavie
13.00
-0.9
8
21
Samson, Michael
98
Mother Teresa -
13.01
-3.0
1
22
Osakwe, Gerrard
98
St Francis Xavie
13.02
-3.0
1
23
Lajoie-Ryan, Devin
99
Holy Cross Cath
13.05
-0.9
8
24
Cross, Ian
98
Arnprior
13.09
-3.0
1
25
McGregor, Ethan
Almonte
13.09
-0.9
8
26
Vial, David
98
St Joseph's - Ne
13.22
-1.7
3
27
Hull, Tristen
Almonte
13.23
-2.2
2
28
Cranney, Austin
98
Notre Dame Cath
13.24
-2.2
2
29
Taxil, Kervens
99
Woodroffe
13.32
-0.7
4
30
Wilson, Jake
98
St Michael - Kem
13.39
-2.2
2
31
Leung, Eric
98
Holy Trinity Cat
13.44
-1.7
3
32
Pawlik, Sebastien
Holy Cross Cath
13.47
-0.9
8
33
Brown, Austin
98
General Panet
13.56
-1.7
5
34
Larocque, Gregory
99
Mother Teresa -
13.63
-0.7
4
35
Konateh, Hassan
98
Woodroffe
13.64
-3.0
1
36
Han, Lewis
98
Earl of March
13.69
-1.7
5
37
Reyes, Alessandro
Brookfield
13.94
-0.9
8
38
Stewart, Austin
Almonte
14.25
-0.9
8
39
Blackhadder, Devon
Holy Trinity Cat
14.28
-3.0
1
40
Bowen, Julian
98
Lisgar
15.13
-1.7
5
41
Hum, Patrick
99
Lisgar
15.26
-2.2
2
42
Ganzalas, Luis
98
Holy Trinity Cat
15.87
-3.0
1
43
Waito, Jordan
99
Venta Preparator
17.30
-1.7
3
--
Vernon, Matthew
98
Arnprior
NT
nwi
7
--
Mwaura, Kimani
98
St Joseph's - Ne
NT
nwi
7
--
Barclay, Noah
98
St Joseph's - Co
NT
nwi
7
--
Kelly, Colton
98
Opeongo
NT
nwi
7
--
Fraser, Michael
98
Arnprior
NT
nwi
7
--
Baclaganto, Nathan
98
General Panet
NT
nwi
7
--
Taxil, Cleefton
99
Woodroffe
NT
nwi
7
--
Pierre, Basique
98
St Paul - Ottawa
NT
nwi
7
1
Cote, Brandon
98
St Michael - Kem
--
-2.1
6
2
Cau, Jackson
98
Glebe CI
--
-2.1
6
3
Remus, Zach
98
Arnprior
--
-2.1
6
4
Hall, Chase
98
St Mary's - Broc
--
-2.1
6
5
Sowah, Alvin
98
Mother Teresa -
--
-2.1
6
6
Renaud, Nick
98
ESP Louis Riel
--
-2.1
6
7
Lansanah, Jalla
98
ESC Pierre-Savar
--
-2.1
6
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Eric
99
Notre Dame Cath
12.21
-3.1
10
2
Gardiner, Kurtis
99
Arnprior
12.44
-0.7
5
3
Wilson, Connor
99
St Francis Xavie
12.50
-3.1
10
4
Dinh, Scott
99
Lisgar
12.66
-3.4
3
5
Desjardins, Cole
99
Arnprior
12.69
-1.2
1
6
Weatherhead, Dante
99
Longfields
12.70
-2.1
8
8
Thompson, Michael
Holy Cross Cath
12.86
-2.1
7
9
Boucher, Owen
99
Arnprior
12.89
-1.2
1
10
Barrett, Matt
99
Lisgar
12.95
-1.2
1
11
Morton, David
Almonte
12.98
-3.1
10
12
Allan, Connor
99
St Mary's - Broc
12.99
-1.5
2
12
Huynh, Charles
99
West Carleton S
12.99
-2.1
7
14
Salvino, Ryan
99
Glebe CI
13.01
-3.1
9
15
Lamont, Chris
West Carleton S
13.02
-1.5
2
16
Russell, Adam
99
ESC Pierre-Savar
13.02
-0.8
4
17
Moran, Zach
Renfrew
13.06
-2.1
8
18
Clegg, Wesley
99
St Francis Xavie
13.09
-3.1
9
19
Carr, Bayden
North Dundas
13.09
-2.1
7
20
Dhouib, Amin
99
ESP Louis Riel
13.21
-2.1
8
21
Roy, Edward
99
St Mary's - Broc
13.28
-1.5
2
22
Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola
99
Glebe CI
13.32
-0.7
5
23
Reinhardt, Mitchell
99
Arnprior
13.34
-3.4
3
24
Price, Tyler
99
Franco-Ouest - N
13.43
-3.4
3
25
Percy, Ethan
99
St Mary's - Broc
13.62
-1.2
1
26
Schottler-Raymond, Aidan
Earl of March
13.71
-0.7
5
27
Ault, Kyle
Seaway
13.72
-3.1
10
28
Jones, Wills
99
Glebe CI
13.85
-2.1
8
29
Dass, Travis
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.95
-3.1
9
30
Poirier, Taylor
St John's - Pert
14.03
-2.1
7
31
Wells, Samuel
99
Nepean
14.04
-3.1
9
32
Demedash, Kyle
Nepean
14.05
-3.1
9
33
Beach, Warren
Almonte
14.08
-3.4
3
34
Thompson, Cole
Seaway
14.11
-0.8
4
35
Murphy, Zach
99
St Joseph's - Co
14.14
-3.1
10
36
Worling, Andrew
99
Glebe CI
14.18
-1.5
2
37
Aitken, Allister
99
St Joseph's - Co
14.19
-2.1
7
38
Yates, Aiden
01
Canterbury
14.21
-1.2
1
39
Felhaber, Joel
99
Opeongo
14.29
-0.8
4
40
Chen, Eric
99
Longfields
14.31
-2.1
7
41
Watts, Cameron
99
General Panet
14.32
-3.1
9
42
Stevensen, Phil
Holy Trinity Cat
14.43
-0.7
5
43
Parsons, Jacob
01
South Carleton
14.54
-2.1
8
44
vandodewaard, keanne
Seaway
14.54
-2.1
7
45
Victorin, Malcolm
99
Canterbury
14.84
-0.8
4
46
McHale, Liam
99
Opeongo
15.01
-2.1
8
47
Donnelly, Reilly
St John's - Pert
15.03
-0.7
5
48
Giroux, Nathan
St John's - Pert
15.18
-2.1
8
49
Parent, Kurtis
95
St Michael - Kem
17.49
-0.7
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Curtis
97
Arnprior
11.75
-1.8
10
2
Worlor, Emmanuel
96
Rideau - Ottawa
11.80
-1.8
10
3
Ben-Smith, Bertwin
97
St Joseph's - Ne
12.03
-1.4
5
4
Dey, Liam
96
Arnprior
12.19
-0.6
3
5
Desjardins, Vincent
97
ES Garneau - Orl
12.19
-1.4
5
6
Jamieson, Connor
Renfrew
12.39
-1.4
5
7
Pap, Robert
97
St Paul - Ottawa
12.41
-2.1
2
8
Monkhouse, Will
96
North Grenville
12.42
-2.6
7
9
Camarena, Ethan
96
St Paul - Ottawa
12.43
-0.6
3
10
Hillier, Aaron
97
General Panet
12.45
-2.1
2
11
Lappan, Ian
96
Earl of March
12.46
-1.3
6
12
Noel, Jean
ES L'Héritage
12.47
-1.4
5
13
Rouselle, Nick
97
Notre Dame Cath
12.51
-1.8
10
14
Jama, Jibril
97
ESP Louis Riel
12.54
-2.5
8
15
Heller-Marx, Willem
97
Glebe CI
12.58
-1.3
6
16
Ruddy, Will
97
Arnprior
12.63
-2.4
9
17
Hunter, Danial
97
John McCrae
12.64
-2.5
8
18
Gemmill, Ryley
St John's - Pert
12.65
-1.3
6
19
Mackey, Connor
96
St Joseph's - Ne
12.69
-2.4
9
20
KleinBoonschate, Walter
North Dundas
12.72
-1.8
10
21
Reddick, Marquise
96
Hillcrest - Otta
12.74
-0.6
3
22
Cowie, Phil
98
West Carleton S
12.75
-1.3
6
23
Gordon, Wade
97
Earl of March
12.75
-2.4
9
24
Kinnear, Tyler
97
St Mary's - Broc
12.76
-2.1
2
25
Chen, Kevin
96
Longfields
12.77
-0.6
3
26
Homer, Luke
96
Arnprior
12.80
-2.1
2
27
Ibeto, Osy
98
St Francis Xavie
12.82
-2.5
8
28
Richmond, Riley
98
Ottawa Technical
12.83
-2.4
9
29
Gilmour, Alex
98
Earl of March
12.86
-0.6
3
30
Gardner, Jamal
99
Nepean
12.86
-1.3
6
31
Abrera, Adriel
97
Mother Teresa -
12.90
-2.6
7
32
Bisson, Victor
ES L'Héritage
12.91
-1.4
5
33
Seguin, Richard
96
Rideau - Ottawa
12.96
-2.1
2
34
Maglore, Xavier
97
Glebe CI
12.98
-2.6
7
35
Masse, Matthew
96
St Joseph's - Ne
13.01
-3.2
1
36
Bempong, Nana
97
John McCrae
13.04
-3.2
1
37
St. Preux, Hans
96
West Carleton S
13.06
-3.2
1
38
Mamazza, Julien
95
St Francis Xavie
13.11
-3.2
1
39
Chabot, Oliver
96
St Michael - Kem
13.13
-0.9
4
40
Taeib, Abdulrazak
94
Woodroffe
13.13
-2.6
7
41
Radovic, Petar
97
South Carleton
13.18
-1.3
6
42
Tucker, Dalton
97
General Panet
13.19
-0.6
3
43
Desilva, Lankesh
96
St Joseph's - Ne
13.21
-2.4
9
44
Tolmay, Roland
97
Woodroffe
13.24
-0.6
3
45
Dhillon, Kounver
96
West Carleton S
13.25
-2.6
7
46
Rennalls, Jahwara
97
Lisgar
13.27
-3.2
1
47
Doyle, Shawn
98
Nepean
13.33
-2.4
9
48
Louis-Salanga, Vince
99
Holy Trinity Cat
13.38
-2.5
8
49
Noorbhai, Hatim
97
John McCrae
13.39
-1.3
6
50
MacDonald, Benjamin
97
St Francis Xavie
13.41
-0.9
4
51
Isse, Hamza
98
Brookfield
13.42
-1.8
10
52
Eyamie, Jordan
97
Rideau - Ottawa
13.44
-2.6
7
53
Hope, Scott
97
St Joseph's - Co
13.51
-2.1
2
54
Finlay, Drew
97
Mother Teresa -
13.53
-2.5
8
55
Saad, Tarik
North Dundas
13.65
-2.4
9
56
Makusi, Peter
98
Brookfield
13.72
-1.8
10
57
Bainville, Skylar
98
Holy Trinity Cat
13.82
-2.1
2
58
Patry, Brett
96
St Joseph's - Ne
13.83
-1.4
5
59
Mehmood, Kashif (Kukshee
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.84
-2.5
8
60
Wah, Klee Mu
98
Woodroffe
14.19
-0.9
4
61
Balasubramaniam, Kaven
96
St Joseph's - Co
14.36
-2.5
8
62
Naquita, Nathan
All Saints - Kan
14.39
-2.4
9
63
Glenn, Robert
97
General Panet
14.52
-2.5
8
64
Archambalt, Matthew
98
Holy Trinity Cat
17.23
-0.6
3
65
Diep, Mike
97
Longfields
21.67
-1.4
5
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhima, Muhindo
99
Woodroffe
23.74
-1.2
7
2
Croney, Mathias
98
St Joseph's - Co
24.00
-1.2
7
3
Dufour, Ben
98
ESP Louis Riel
24.34
-1.2
7
4
Sigouin, Yannik
St John's - Pert
24.68
-3.2
3
5
Goodchild, Ethan
98
St Francis Xavie
24.90
-1.2
7
6
Mufuta, John
98
ESP Louis Riel
25.14
-2.6
1
7
Henfrey, Liam
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.17
-3.2
3
8
Mwakatapanya, David
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.70
-3.2
4
9
Osakwe, Gerrard
98
St Francis Xavie
25.97
-2.6
1
10
Chiabai, Alex
98
St Francis Xavie
26.09
-3.2
4
11
Cross, Ian
98
Arnprior
26.45
-3.2
6
12
McMahon, Connor
98
St Francis Xavie
26.50
-3.2
4
13
Taxil, Cleefton
99
Woodroffe
26.62
-3.1
2
14
Weisenberg, Nolan
98
General Panet
26.68
-3.2
4
15
Dejala-Lanoue, Vince
98
Franco-Ouest - N
26.69
-3.2
6
16
Remus, Zach
98
Arnprior
26.91
-3.1
2
17
Asamoah, Benjamin
98
Longfields
26.93
-3.2
3
18
Sowah, Alvin
98
Mother Teresa -
27.13
-3.2
3
19
Kelly, Colton
98
Opeongo
27.17
-3.2
3
20
Watson, Patrick
99
West Carleton S
27.17
-1.9
5
21
Taxil, Kervens
99
Woodroffe
27.31
-3.2
6
22
Samuel, Prince
99
Woodroffe
27.56
-1.2
7
23
Bacon, Mackenzie
98
ESC Pierre-Savar
27.61
-3.2
6
24
Hull, Tristen
Almonte
27.70
-3.1
2
25
Boireau, Skerven
98
St Francis Xavie
27.79
-1.2
7
26
Sullivan, Dillan
Seaway
28.04
-1.2
7
27
Han, Lewis
98
Earl of March
28.15
-1.9
5
28
Mirza, Riaan
West Carleton S
28.19
-1.9
5
29
Leung, Eric
98
Holy Trinity Cat
28.20
-3.1
2
30
Lafrance, Nathan
99
Holy Trinity Cat
28.38
-3.2
3
31
Alsendi, Amir
98
Hillcrest - Otta
28.83
-2.6
1
32
Vernon, Matthew
98
Arnprior
29.08
-3.2
6
33
Kioulos, Thanasi
98
St Francis Xavie
29.31
-3.2
4
34
Whitmore, Noah
98
Holy Cross Cath
29.36
-1.9
5
35
Donaldson, Jack
98
General Panet
29.47
-3.2
6
36
Blackhadder, Devon
Holy Trinity Cat
29.77
-2.6
1
37
Moore, Chandler
98
General Panet
30.20
-1.2
7
--
Leblanc, Joel
98
Immaculata
DNF
-3.2
6
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Connor
99
St Francis Xavie
24.66
-1.8
6
2
Weatherhead, Dante
99
Longfields
25.21
-1.8
6
3
Morton, David
Almonte
25.24
-1.9
8
4
Dinh, Scott
99
Lisgar
25.38
-0.4
1
5
Liu, George
01
West Carleton S
25.65
-1.2
7
6
Lawford, Matt
99
Lisgar
25.99
-1.9
8
7
Salvino, Ryan
99
Glebe CI
26.14
-1.8
4
8
Carr, Bayden
North Dundas
26.22
-1.8
6
9
Reinhardt, Mitchell
99
Arnprior
26.34
nwi
2
10
Dhouib, Amin
99
ESP Louis Riel
26.38
-3.0
5
11
Martin, Chris
99
General Panet
26.54
-1.2
7
12
Ault, Kyle
Seaway
26.64
-1.8
6
13
Price, Tyler
99
Franco-Ouest - N
27.02
-1.8
4
14
Arboite, Josue
99
Immaculata
27.41
-1.2
7
15
Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola
99
Glebe CI
27.68
-0.6
3
16
McFee, Cameron
All Saints - Kan
27.77
-0.4
1
17
Barrett, Matt
99
Lisgar
27.79
-1.8
4
18
Aitken, Allister
99
St Joseph's - Co
28.13
nwi
2
19
May, Joshua
99
St Mary's - Broc
28.14
-0.4
1
20
Hiderman, Craig
Renfrew
28.38
-1.8
6
21
Yates, Aiden
01
Canterbury
28.40
-0.4
1
22
Spence, Dylan
99
General Panet
28.41
-0.4
1
23
Howard, Paul
99
Holy Trinity Cat
28.42
-1.9
8
24
Pecora, Anthony
99
Arnprior
28.48
-1.2
7
25
Dass, Travis
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.58
-3.0
5
26
vandodewaard, keanne
Seaway
28.67
-1.8
4
27
Jones, Wills
99
Glebe CI
28.75
-0.6
3
28
Worling, Andrew
99
Glebe CI
28.81
-3.0
5
29
Alexander, Kieran
99
Opeongo
28.91
-1.9
8
30
Panke, Keegan
99
Opeongo
29.16
-3.0
5
31
Parsons, Jacob
01
South Carleton
29.50
-0.4
1
32
Anderson, Cameron
99
General Panet
29.58
-0.6
3
33
Bunke, Quinn
99
Glebe CI
30.61
-1.9
8
34
Casqueira, Adam
99
St Paul - Ottawa
31.51
-3.0
5
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Matt
96
St Michael - Kem
23.53
-0.3
8
2
Abala, Ajeuro
96
Immaculata
24.17
-0.5
2
3
Dobson, Connor
96
Canterbury
24.64
-2.8
4
4
Ben-Smith, Bertwin
97
St Joseph's - Ne
24.95
-1.9
3
5
Desjardins, Vincent
97
ES Garneau - Orl
25.09
-0.9
7
6
Macmillan, Josh
98
St Mary's - Broc
25.16
-0.5
2
7
Hunter, Danial
97
John McCrae
25.19
-0.3
8
8
Pendergast, Jeremy
97
Holy Cross Cath
25.31
-0.3
8
9
Gill, Nick
Renfrew
25.45
-1.8
5
10
Gray, Clayton
97
St Mary's - Broc
25.52
-2.8
4
11
Monkhouse, Will
96
North Grenville
25.53
-0.9
6
12
Rouselle, Nick
97
Notre Dame Cath
25.59
-0.9
6
13
Lines, Mike
97
West Carleton S
25.66
-1.8
5
14
Lappan, Ian
96
Earl of March
25.67
-1.8
5
15
Taeib, Abdulrazak
94
Woodroffe
25.78
-0.9
6
16
Bempong, Nana
97
John McCrae
25.84
-0.9
7
17
Richmond, Riley
98
Ottawa Technical
26.02
-0.5
2
18
Ibeto, Osy
98
St Francis Xavie
26.07
-0.3
8
19
Chen, Kevin
96
Longfields
26.21
-0.3
8
20
Abrera, Adriel
97
Mother Teresa -
26.23
-2.8
4
21
Arnaudov, Peter
Immaculata
26.29
-2.8
4
22
Masse, Matthew
96
St Joseph's - Ne
26.58
-1.9
3
23
Homer, Luke
96
Arnprior
26.74
-1.3
1
24
Desilva, Lankesh
96
St Joseph's - Ne
27.09
-2.8
4
25
Martin, Kyle
96
St Joseph's - Co
27.12
-0.5
2
26
Fevrier, Sean
96
St Joseph's - Ne
27.26
-1.3
1
27
MacDonald, Benjamin
97
St Francis Xavie
27.54
-1.8
5
28
Tolmay, Roland
97
Woodroffe
27.67
-1.8
5
29
Makusi, Peter
98
Brookfield
27.71
-1.8
5
30
Vessia, Jeremy
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
28.11
-0.5
2
31
Jenson, Brayden
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.16
-1.9
3
32
Glenn, Robert
97
General Panet
29.12
-0.5
2
33
Mehmood, Kashif (Kukshee
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.36
-1.3
1
34
Balasubramaniam, Kaven
96
St Joseph's - Co
29.48
-0.9
7
35
Naquita, Nathan
All Saints - Kan
29.80
-0.9
6
36
Wah, Klee Mu
98
Woodroffe
30.00
-1.9
3
37
Gallant, Travis
96
St Joseph's - Ne
30.27
-2.8
4
38
Clouthier, Mack
Renfrew
31.64
-0.9
6
39
Archambalt, Matthew
98
Holy Trinity Cat
36.71
-0.5
2
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Austin
98
St Michael - Kem
52.95
1
3
Sigouin, Yannik
St John's - Pert
53.73
5
4
Croney, Mathias
98
St Joseph's - Co
55.75
1
5
Dods, Matt
98
Notre Dame Cath
56.49
5
6
Baird, Everett
98
Arnprior
57.19
2
7
Wilson, Eric
98
Longfields
57.82
3
8
Trefry, Jeremy
98
Mother Teresa -
58.12
5
9
Mitchell, Robbie
99
Lisgar
58.55
3
10
Ouellette, William
98
St Francis Xavie
59.43
4
11
Zulfiqar, Abbas
98
Longfields
59.75
5
12
Lindblad, Justin
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:00.24
4
13
Scattolon, Anthony
St John's - Pert
1:00.58
1
14
Hiebert, Matthew
98
Longfields
1:00.83
4
15
Morley, Micheal
99
Canterbury
1:01.76
1
16
Boisette, Kerbens
98
Franco-Ouest - N
1:02.70
5
17
Francy, Jarod
98
Mother Teresa -
1:02.76
2
18
Moise, Jordan
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
1:04.36
4
19
Alsendi, Amir
98
Hillcrest - Otta
1:04.40
1
20
Lafrance, Nathan
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:05.26
3
21
Knapp, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
1:06.58
3
22
Moore, Chandler
98
General Panet
1:10.12
1
23
Adriaanse, Adam
98
Glebe CI
1:12.87
4
24
Jayanett, Theek
98
Woodroffe
1:14.98
4
25
Penner, Andrew
98
Woodroffe
1:15.36
3
26
Quider, Hamam
Woodroffe
1:24.74
3
27
Laroque-Plumb, Cody
98
Woodroffe
1:45.11
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickey, Matt
99
Notre Dame Cath
55.08
8
2
Barrett, Matt
99
Lisgar
55.82
4
3
Bauernschmitt, Nick
99
General Panet
55.89
6
4
Morton, David
Almonte
56.36
8
5
St-Denis, Alex
99
ESP Louis Riel
56.92
1
6
Martin, Chris
99
General Panet
57.00
4
7
Lawford, Matt
99
Lisgar
57.12
1
8
Mather, Michael
99
Franco-Ouest - N
57.14
5
9
Salvino, Ryan
99
Glebe CI
58.03
3
10
Weatherhead, Dante
99
Longfields
58.12
4
11
Edgley, Cole
99
St Mary's - Broc
58.47
5
12
Kimmerer, Roddy
Holy Cross Cath
59.21
8
13
Dhouib, Amin
99
ESP Louis Riel
59.27
7
14
Dinh, Scott
99
Lisgar
59.42
4
15
Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola
99
Glebe CI
59.45
5
16
Wolfgram, Chris
99
General Panet
1:00.25
2
17
Fitzmaurice, Patrick
99
St Paul - Ottawa
1:00.52
6
18
Ault, Kyle
Seaway
1:00.57
8
19
Price, Tyler
99
Franco-Ouest - N
1:00.82
2
20
Clement, Owen
Almonte
1:01.33
7
21
Thomas, Daniel
99
General Panet
1:02.19
2
22
Shamess, Wyatt
99
General Panet
1:02.21
5
23
Lam, Ben
Canterbury
1:02.28
1
24
Badalato, Chase
Holy Cross Cath
1:02.41
8
25
Strong, Alex
St John's - Pert
1:03.27
4
26
vandodewaard, keanne
Seaway
1:03.38
5
27
Spence, Dylan
99
General Panet
1:03.90
2
28
Handler, Ryan
99
St Francis Xavie
1:04.42
4
29
Edwards, Colin
99
Opeongo
1:04.76
7
30
Ahadi, Fabrice
99
ESP Louis Riel
1:04.81
7
31
Hassan, Ahmed
99
Longfields
1:04.89
3
32
Thompson, Cole
Seaway
1:05.00
1
33
Hiderman, Craig
Renfrew
1:05.10
6
34
Worling, Andrew
99
Glebe CI
1:05.11
8
35
Girgis, Karver
99
Glebe CI
1:05.44
2
36
Howard, Paul
99
Holy Trinity Cat
1:05.65
6
37
Leduc, Noah
Holy Trinity Cat
1:05.78
4
38
Berger, Landon
99
St Michael - Kem
1:05.78
4
39
Jones, Wills
99
Glebe CI
1:05.89
6
40
Bigeau, Jordan
99
Arnprior
1:06.16
2
41
Myatt, Sam
99
Opeongo
1:07.82
3
42
Adrain, Ethan
St John's - Pert
1:08.00
7
43
Aitken, Allister
99
St Joseph's - Co
1:09.32
3
44
MacPhee, Jake
99
Longfields
1:10.26
1
45
Gull-Blacksmith, Skyler
99
Longfields
1:10.64
3
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Matt
96
St Michael - Kem
51.27
7
2
Dobson, Connor
96
Canterbury
53.19
7
3
Abala, Ajeuro
96
Immaculata
53.45
5
4
Moricz, Vincent
97
ESP Louis Riel
53.48
7
5
Serviss, Max
97
General Panet
54.32
4
6
Ben-Smith, Bertwin
97
St Joseph's - Ne
54.94
2
7
Croney, Malik
97
St Joseph's - Co
55.78
7
8
Hope, Scott
97
St Joseph's - Co
56.13
5
9
Heller-Marx, Willem
97
Glebe CI
56.15
2
10
Samson, Nehul
95
Holy Trinity Cat
56.78
2
11
Desjardins, Vincent
97
ES Garneau - Orl
56.80
4
12
Gill, Nick
Renfrew
57.15
7
13
Pilette, Alexandre
97
Hillcrest - Otta
57.30
6
14
Politis, Diego
97
St Paul - Ottawa
57.39
6
15
Arnaudov, Peter
Immaculata
58.98
3
16
Ruddy, Will
97
Arnprior
59.08
5
17
Moore, Kevin
97
John McCrae
59.77
6
18
Brown, Andrew
97
Canterbury
1:00.33
5
19
Vessia, Jeremy
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
1:01.14
4
20
Kelly, Ethan
99
South Carleton
1:01.19
6
21
Tunney, Ronan
97
Woodroffe
1:01.33
2
22
Fevrier, Sean
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1:01.42
2
23
Bennett, Connor
Renfrew
1:01.99
3
24
Desnoyers, Waylon
96
Longfields
1:03.04
7
25
Albaawadh, Ali
98
Rideau - Ottawa
1:03.17
5
26
Joshi, Maneil
97
St Francis Xavie
1:04.32
2
27
Bukuru, Kulu
96
Woodroffe
1:04.57
6
28
Martin, Kyle
96
St Joseph's - Co
1:05.12
5
29
Gadbois, Bennett
97
Holy Trinity Cat
1:05.53
6
30
Preston, Matthew
95
Holy Trinity Cat
1:06.30
3
31
Rennick, Connor
97
General Panet
1:08.58
4
32
Bulusu, Rohit
97
St Francis Xavie
1:08.83
5
33
Ling, Eugene
98
Earl of March
1:09.97
5
34
Weber, Colt
97
West Carleton S
1:10.65
4
35
Smail, Quinn
97
St Joseph's - Co
1:14.87
3
36
Truong, Son
96
Rideau - Ottawa
1:20.61
3
--
Archambalt, Matthew
98
Holy Trinity Cat
NT
1
--
Wiseman, Dylan
96
General Panet
NT
1
--
Seguin, Richard
96
Rideau - Ottawa
NT
1
--
Abdulatif, Abdirhmon
95
Ottawa Technical
NT
1
--
Blouin, Steven
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
NT
1
--
Clouthier, Mack
Renfrew
NT
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes-Crook, Jonah
99
West Carleton S
2:03.46
2
2
Watt, Justin
98
St Francis Xavie
2:14.23
2
3
Motuma, Olyad
99
Woodroffe
2:16.33
1
4
McIntyre, Andrew
98
Opeongo
2:17.03
2
5
Brohman, Charlie
98
Hillcrest - Otta
2:17.16
2
6
Powell, Colin
98
General Panet
2:17.88
2
7
Dods, Matt
98
Notre Dame Cath
2:17.95
1
8
Boireau, Skerven
98
St Francis Xavie
2:18.42
1
9
Mitchell, Robbie
99
Lisgar
2:19.13
2
10
Babulic, Jack
Canterbury
2:19.22
2
11
Ouellette, William
98
St Francis Xavie
2:19.27
2
12
Monet, Nicolas
98
Franco-Ouest - N
2:23.94
1
13
Frampton, Nathan
98
General Panet
2:26.74
1
14
Degefa, Henok
98
Immaculata
2:27.95
2
15
Lamer, Ryan
98
St Joseph's - Co
2:28.48
1
16
Dunkley, Chase
98
St Joseph's - Co
2:34.10
1
17
Atkinson, Tristen
Holy Cross Cath
2:35.06
1
18
Cullingworth, Tommy
98
Holy Trinity Cat
2:37.18
2
19
Verjans, Morgan
98
General Panet
2:40.62
1
20
Lachance, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
2:42.69
1
21
Abercrombie, Devon
98
Arnprior
2:50.26
2
22
Lewis, Simon
98
Holy Cross Cath
2:53.66
2
23
Crocker, Shane
98
St Francis Xavie
2:55.00
2
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCann, Reilly
99
ES Franco Cite -
2:08.24
3
2
Bauernschmitt, Nick
99
General Panet
2:10.18
1
3
Mather, Michael
99
Franco-Ouest - N
2:10.58
1
4
Hickey, Matt
99
Notre Dame Cath
2:11.07
3
5
St-Denis, Alex
99
ESP Louis Riel
2:15.06
3
6
Wilson, Evan
99
Earl of March
2:18.72
1
7
Sheets, Matt
99
North Grenville
2:21.31
2
8
McKinley-Young, Ethan
99
Lisgar
2:22.79
3
9
Shamess, Wyatt
99
General Panet
2:23.96
3
10
Thomas, Daniel
99
General Panet
2:24.07
2
11
Alexander, Kieran
99
Opeongo
2:24.69
2
12
Cheney, Nick
Nepean
2:24.89
1
13
Hancock, Kyle
99
Holy Cross Cath
2:25.58
3
14
Dittman, Tanner
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:28.08
2
15
Lapping, Devin
99
Mackenzie
2:29.40
2
16
Wolfgram, Chris
99
General Panet
2:30.84
3
17
Barker-Mazet, Alex
99
South Carleton
2:31.64
2
18
O'Blenis, David
99
South Carleton
2:31.67
2
19
Russell, Adam
99
ESC Pierre-Savar
2:32.20
2
20
Barrie, Richard
Lisgar
2:32.40
2
21
Vida, Nick
01
Holy Trinity Cat
2:32.79
2
22
Ashfield, Nick
99
West Carleton S
2:37.14
3
23
Olstad, Derek
99
Mackenzie
2:40.31
3
24
Kirk, Thomas
99
ESC Pierre-Savar
2:42.77
1
25
Osborne, Nick
99
Mackenzie
2:46.94
1
26
Glass, Jordan
01
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:47.04
1
27
Enright, Brendan
99
Opeongo
2:50.11
3
28
Fitzgerald, Brett
Holy Cross Cath
2:50.80
1
29
Wiseman, Connor
99
General Panet
2:52.20
1
30
Renaud, Craig
99
Canterbury
3:14.30
2
31
Parent, Kurtis
95
St Michael - Kem
3:38.19
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venne, Jeremie
96
ES Franco Cite -
1:56.12
1
2
Serviss, Max
97
General Panet
2:01.87
1
3
Qureshi, Hamza
97
Earl of March
2:03.12
1
4
Adeya, Luckenson
97
ESP Louis Riel
2:04.29
1
5
Favero, Jonathan
97
L’Escale
2:05.27
1
6
Gagnon, Nicolas
96
Earl of March
2:07.52
1
7
Akinwande, Abdul
98
Woodroffe
2:07.53
1
8
Lowery, Sam
99
Canterbury
2:08.53
3
9
Moricz, Vincent
97
ESP Louis Riel
2:08.71
2
10
Pilette, Alexandre
97
Hillcrest - Otta
2:10.23
3
11
Kinahan, Sam
97
Lisgar
2:11.95
3
12
MacKay, Brevin
97
John McCrae
2:12.59
3
13
Hashi, Hanaad
96
St Joseph's - Ne
2:13.56
3
14
Samson, Nehul
95
Holy Trinity Cat
2:13.67
2
15
Opazo, Aidan
96
Immaculata
2:14.78
3
16
Ashfield, Brent
97
West Carleton S
2:18.78
2
17
Frampton, Brennan
96
General Panet
2:22.61
3
18
Nkusi, Steve
96
ES Garneau - Orl
2:26.83
2
19
Wiseman, Dylan
96
General Panet
2:31.29
2
20
Giles, Jordan
Almonte
2:32.03
3
21
Braden, Teddy
97
Nepean
2:32.89
1
22
Benson, Tyler
97
ES Garneau - Orl
2:34.15
2
23
Preston, Matthew
95
Holy Trinity Cat
2:38.58
3
24
Doyle, Shawn
98
Nepean
2:43.11
2
25
Abdulatif, Abdirhmon
95
Ottawa Technical
2:43.78
3
26
Rennick, Connor
97
General Panet
2:44.69
2
27
Patrice, Isaac
95
Woodroffe
2:46.43
2
28
McLeod, Ayden
Renfrew
3:07.79
1
29
Smail, Quinn
97
St Joseph's - Co
3:08.19
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robillard, Felix
98
ESP Louis Riel
4:22.60
1
2
Motuma, Olyad
99
Woodroffe
4:39.37
2
3
Baird, Everett
98
Arnprior
4:39.37
1
4
Dillabaugh, Darion
98
Glebe CI
4:39.72
1
5
Brohman, Charlie
98
Hillcrest - Otta
4:50.65
2
6
Georgopoulos, Samy
98
Longfields
4:56.04
1
7
Babulic, Jack
Canterbury
4:56.47
1
8
Kealey, Evan
99
Glebe CI
5:00.43
2
9
Degefa, Henok
98
Immaculata
5:05.13
1
10
Lamer, Ryan
98
St Joseph's - Co
5:08.48
2
11
Elliot, Avery
West Carleton S
5:09.45
2
12
Francy, Jarod
98
Mother Teresa -
5:11.22
2
13
Cosman, Shane
98
Longfields
5:12.86
1
14
Dunkley, Chase
98
St Joseph's - Co
5:13.16
1
15
Weston, Jake
98
Glebe CI
5:13.89
1
16
Ghobrial, Sherif
98
Mother Teresa -
5:18.55
2
17
Cullingworth, Tommy
98
Holy Trinity Cat
5:18.69
2
18
Webster, Matthew
98
Canterbury
5:19.15
1
19
Groves, Logan
St Mary's - Broc
5:21.05
2
20
Verch, Alec
98
Longfields
5:21.41
2
21
Lueck, Jared
98
Longfields
5:24.05
1
22
Roy, Stephane
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:24.63
1
23
Jefferies, Liam
98
Arnprior
5:25.20
1
24
Augustoni, Guillaume
99
Nepean
5:27.21
2
25
Hartwick, Jesse
98
General Panet
5:30.65
1
26
He, Zihi (Jerry)
98
Rideau - Ottawa
5:32.49
2
27
Fesha, Gebreslassie
98
Woodroffe
5:35.63
2
28
Luesink, Tommy
98
General Panet
5:39.92
1
29
Abercrombie, Devon
98
Arnprior
5:40.23
2
30
Winogron, Patrick
98
Immaculata
5:43.69
2
31
Lachance, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
5:49.08
2
32
Jayanett, Theek
98
Woodroffe
6:05.61
2
33
Quider, Hamam
Woodroffe
6:05.94
2
34
Bennett, Dawson
98
Canterbury
6:11.94
2
35
Penner, Andrew
98
Woodroffe
6:15.64
2
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCann, Reilly
99
ES Franco Cite -
4:24.57
2
2
Rodgers, Calum
99
Nepean
4:47.23
2
3
Caughey, Ian
South Carleton
4:48.65
1
4
Cadieux, Sacha
99
West Carleton S
4:48.84
2
5
McKinley-Young, Ethan
99
Lisgar
4:49.87
1
6
Gittens-Fryer, Alex
99
John McCrae
4:55.26
1
7
Cheney, Nick
Nepean
4:56.21
1
8
Harris, Teagan
99
Glebe CI
4:56.88
2
9
Badalato, Chase
Holy Cross Cath
4:57.97
2
10
Harper, Zach
01
Canterbury
5:00.93
1
11
Omer, Abdullahi
Woodroffe
5:03.79
2
12
Caves, Nicholas
99
John McCrae
5:06.29
2
13
Ashfield, Nick
99
West Carleton S
5:07.35
1
14
bisson, adrien
ES L'Héritage
5:10.47
1
15
Kearney, Nevan
99
General Panet
5:11.56
2
16
Frodsham, Gavin
99
Canterbury
5:11.77
2
17
Vida, Nick
01
Holy Trinity Cat
5:12.35
2
18
Nussbaum, Eric
01
Lisgar
5:12.44
2
19
Olstad, Derek
99
Mackenzie
5:14.32
1
20
Seguin, Scott
St John's - Pert
5:16.37
1
21
Strong, Alex
St John's - Pert
5:17.62
2
22
Fraser-Leach, Luke
01
Lisgar
5:19.20
2
23
Russell, Adam
99
ESC Pierre-Savar
5:23.25
2
24
Johnston, Stephen
Holy Cross Cath
5:24.10
1
25
Stern, Avram
99
Lisgar
5:24.57
2
26
Girgis, Karver
99
Glebe CI
5:27.45
1
27
Renic, Max
99
St Francis Xavie
5:27.67
1
28
Quade, Nicholas
99
Arnprior
5:28.95
2
29
Bayan, Bayisa
01
Woodroffe
5:30.47
1
30
Butler, Alexander
All Saints - Kan
5:30.51
2
31
Wiseman, Connor
99
General Panet
5:30.89
2
32
O'Blenis, David
99
South Carleton
5:31.96
2
33
Kirk, Thomas
99
ESC Pierre-Savar
5:33.31
1
34
Donis, Sebastian
99
Arnprior
5:33.96
1
35
Fitzmorris, Jacob
99
St Mary's - Broc
5:35.36
1
36
Raponi De Roia, Nicolas
99
St Francis Xavie
5:35.79
2
37
Osborne, Nick
99
Mackenzie
5:38.28
2
38
St-Jean, Richard
Canterbury
5:50.52
1
39
Sirois, Xander
99
Glebe CI
5:51.00
1
40
Renaud, Craig
99
Canterbury
6:36.24
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favero, Jonathan
97
L’Escale
4:11.11
2
2
Qureshi, Hamza
97
Earl of March
4:12.94
2
3
Kinahan, Sam
97
Lisgar
4:16.60
2
4
Gagnon, Nicolas
96
Earl of March
4:17.28
2
5
Bernst, Alex
97
Glebe CI
4:24.71
2
6
Akinwande, Abdul
98
Woodroffe
4:29.75
2
7
Lowery, Sam
99
Canterbury
4:30.09
2
8
MacKay, Brevin
97
John McCrae
4:32.47
1
9
Morel-Banville, Yannick
97
ES Garneau - Orl
4:32.92
1
10
Guo, Jackson
97
Longfields
4:32.94
1
11
Zangerl, Alan
Renfrew
4:38.47
1
12
Desrosiers, Justin
Almonte
4:39.19
2
13
Opazo, Aidan
96
Immaculata
4:40.01
1
14
Gardner, Jamal
99
Nepean
4:44.31
2
15
Tunney, Ronan
97
Woodroffe
4:44.92
1
16
Wade, Tobin
97
St Mary's - Broc
4:48.15
2
17
Elmi, Mohamed
99
Woodroffe
4:48.20
2
18
Greiner, Sean
96
Brookfield
4:51.12
2
19
Stoyles, Joshua
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
4:52.41
1
20
Giles, Jordan
Almonte
4:53.64
1
21
Kamunga, Blaize
97
Rideau - Ottawa
4:55.09
2
22
Blakeney, Chris
96
Lisgar
4:55.61
2
23
Samson, Nehul
95
Holy Trinity Cat
4:55.64
2
24
Seed, Reily
97
St Mary's - Broc
4:58.91
2
25
Das, Dyuman
96
West Carleton S
5:00.16
1
26
Carnegie, Tom
97
West Carleton S
5:02.86
1
27
Chi, Kevin
96
Mackenzie
5:05.06
2
28
Casselman, Jordan
North Dundas
5:08.44
1
29
Rofail, Marco
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:08.80
1
30
DiGiacinto, Nick
97
General Panet
5:14.49
1
31
Benson, Tyler
97
ES Garneau - Orl
5:14.51
1
32
Desnoyers, Waylon
96
Longfields
5:15.85
1
33
Newcombe, Paul
97
St Joseph's - Ne
5:17.41
1
34
O'Malley, Justin
97
St Francis Xavie
5:25.15
1
35
Abdulatif, Abdirhmon
95
Ottawa Technical
5:29.46
2
36
Tulloch, Scott
97
John McCrae
5:32.89
2
37
Adrain, Aidan
St John's - Pert
5:39.79
1
38
Segwaka, Allan
97
Rideau - Ottawa
5:46.25
1
39
Munroe, Lindsay
St John's - Pert
5:48.27
1
40
McLeod, Ayden
Renfrew
5:51.53
1
41
Freel, Patrick
97
Holy Trinity Cat
5:58.39
1
Mens 3000m Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paquette, Adam
97
General Panet
9:03.28
1
2
Serviss, Sam
96
General Panet
9:07.71
2
3
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
9:17.05
1
4
Qureshi, Hamza
97
Earl of March
9:56.82
1
5
Guo, Jackson
97
Longfields
9:57.70
2
6
Dillabaugh, Darion
98
Glebe CI
10:00.18
1
7
Elmi, Mohamed
99
Woodroffe
10:04.45
2
8
Scattolon, Anthony
St John's - Pert
10:05.83
1
9
Kerzner, Alex
96
Glebe CI
10:06.64
1
10
Desrosiers, Justin
Almonte
10:16.17
2
11
Stoyles, Joshua
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
10:18.31
1
12
Caulfeild, Dylan
96
Lisgar
10:26.55
1
13
Wade, Tobin
97
St Mary's - Broc
10:30.35
1
14
Cadieux, Sacha
99
West Carleton S
10:30.92
2
15
Kamunga, Blaize
97
Rideau - Ottawa
10:35.14
2
16
Roberts, Nicholas
98
Franco-Ouest - N
10:35.55
2
17
Watt, Justin
98
St Francis Xavie
10:37.47
2
18
Kealey, Evan
99
Glebe CI
10:38.74
2
19
Gallant, Rhys
98
West Carleton S
10:43.97
2
20
Frampton, Brennan
96
General Panet
10:52.83
1
21
Scattolon, Marco
St John's - Pert
11:02.67
2
22
Chi, Kevin
96
Mackenzie
11:07.01
1
23
Khadka, Lok
99
Rideau - Ottawa
11:07.06
1
24
Groves, Logan
St Mary's - Broc
11:07.18
1
25
Omer, Abdullahi
Woodroffe
11:10.78
1
26
Samba, Matabaro
98
Rideau - Ottawa
11:25.39
2
27
Adriaanse, Adam
98
Glebe CI
11:25.87
2
28
Van Bregt, Nathan
97
St Francis Xavie
11:26.43
1
29
O'Malley, Justin
97
St Francis Xavie
11:29.15
1
30
Kipke, Justin
99
St Michael - Kem
11:39.18
2
31
Powers-Kelly, Liam
99
Glebe CI
11:39.67
1
32
Seed, Reily
97
St Mary's - Broc
11:42.81
1
33
jarvis, ashton
ES L'Héritage
11:44.21
1
34
Lindblad, Justin
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11:50.08
1
35
Barker-Mazet, Alex
99
South Carleton
11:52.65
2
36
Brown, Matthew
97
St Francis Xavie
11:55.74
1
37
Glass, Jordan
01
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11:58.37
1
38
Barrios, Patrick
95
Lisgar
11:58.39
2
39
Jefferies, Liam
98
Arnprior
12:06.25
2
40
MacPhee, Jake
99
Longfields
12:09.35
1
41
O'Blenis, David
99
South Carleton
12:21.58
2
42
Roy, Stephane
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12:28.02
1
43
Adrain, Aidan
St John's - Pert
12:34.13
2
44
viau, derrick
ES L'Héritage
12:41.87
2
45
Munroe, Lindsay
St John's - Pert
12:43.64
1
46
St-Jean, Richard
Canterbury
12:52.08
1
47
Perugachi, Zuri
99
Rideau - Ottawa
13:11.55
1
Mens 1500m Steeple 91 cm Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serviss, Sam
96
General Panet
4:32.94
1
2
Bernst, Alex
97
Glebe CI
4:43.29
1
3
Robillard, Felix
98
ESP Louis Riel
4:51.29
1
4
Adeya, Luckenson
97
ESP Louis Riel
4:53.01
1
5
Rupar, Nicholas
96
Glebe CI
5:06.23
1
6
Kerzner, Alex
96
Glebe CI
5:09.22
1
7
Zangerl, Alan
Renfrew
5:11.92
1
8
Harris, Teagan
99
Glebe CI
5:12.77
1
9
Kemei, Len
98
Longfields
5:14.14
1
10
Weston, Jake
98
Glebe CI
5:20.57
1
11
Blakeney, Chris
96
Lisgar
5:26.24
1
12
Fraser, Isaac
Char-Lan Dhs
5:26.27
1
13
Graham, Robbie
96
Brookfield
5:32.75
1
14
Pilette, Alexandre
97
Hillcrest - Otta
5:34.50
1
15
Aitken, Carter
96
North Grenville
5:35.99
1
16
Monet, Nicolas
98
Franco-Ouest - N
5:36.41
1
17
Das, Dyuman
96
West Carleton S
5:37.31
1
18
Chopra, Rohan
97
John McCrae
5:42.19
1
19
Gordon, Trent
96
West Carleton S
5:47.87
1
20
Preston, Matthew
95
Holy Trinity Cat
5:57.43
1
21
Pantalone, Chris
96
John McCrae
6:00.69
1
22
Weller, Patrick
98
Opeongo
6:01.81
1
23
Khadka, Lok
99
Rideau - Ottawa
6:04.74
1
24
Zhang, Fanxing
96
Hillcrest - Otta
6:04.77
1
25
Bisson, Victor
ES L'Héritage
6:05.40
1
26
Thibault, Alexis
ES L'Héritage
6:06.35
1
27
juneau, olivier
ES L'Héritage
6:08.32
1
28
Reitlingshoefer, John
98
All Saints - Kan
6:09.67
1
29
Murray, Aidan
97
West Carleton S
6:10.09
1
30
MacPhee, Jake
99
Longfields
6:14.92
1
31
Tulloch, Scott
97
John McCrae
6:17.85
1
32
Robertson, Grant
97
Brookfield
6:18.22
1
33
Stern, Avram
99
Lisgar
6:20.52
1
34
Butler, Alexander
All Saints - Kan
6:23.35
1
35
Lafrance, Nathan
99
Holy Trinity Cat
6:25.72
1
36
Louis-Salanga, Vince
99
Holy Trinity Cat
6:31.45
1
37
Giroux, David
98
St Francis Xavie
7:03.10
1
38
Perugachi, Zuri
99
Rideau - Ottawa
7:07.90
1
39
Licari, Angelo
96
St Joseph's - Ne
7:14.47
1
40
Gallant, Travis
96
St Joseph's - Ne
7:14.48
1
Mens 100m Hurdles 84 cm Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Alex
Lisgar
17.74
-1.7
3
2
McLellan-Campbell, Ben
99
St Francis Xavie
17.86
-1.7
3
3
Wong, Anthony
All Saints - Kan
18.01
-4.1
1
4
Young, John
99
Arnprior
18.57
-3.4
2
5
Bradley, Connor
99
Arnprior
18.61
-1.7
3
6
juneau, olivier
ES L'Héritage
18.89
-1.7
3
7
Larose, Matt
99
Lisgar
19.06
-3.4
2
8
McFee, Cameron
All Saints - Kan
20.41
-1.7
3
9
Heney, Darien
St John's - Pert
20.62
-3.4
2
10
Nuraddeen, Adam
99
Glebe CI
21.06
-1.7
3
11
Omer, Abdullahi
Woodroffe
21.37
-1.7
3
12
Donis, Sebastian
99
Arnprior
21.43
-3.4
2
13
Adrain, Ethan
St John's - Pert
21.85
-4.1
1
14
Hemphill, Jackson
99
Glebe CI
22.40
-4.1
1
15
Rideout, Sean
01
Lisgar
24.62
-3.4
2
Mens 100m Hurdles 91 cm Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noyes, Brayden
98
St Mary's - Broc
15.99
-2.9
2
2
Goodchild, Ethan
98
St Francis Xavie
16.00
-2.9
2
3
Courchesne, Mitchell
98
Arnprior
17.05
-2.5
1
4
Gosselin, Max
98
ESP Louis Riel
17.14
-2.5
1
5
Baclaganto, Nathan
98
General Panet
18.91
-2.5
1
6
Beale, Keaton
98
Arnprior
19.25
-2.9
2
7
Robidoux, Tyler
98
St Joseph's - Ne
19.78
-2.5
1
8
Jury, Kevin
98
Lisgar
19.80
-2.9
2
9
Li, David
99
Venta Preparator
19.90
-2.9
2
10
Leung, Eric
98
Holy Trinity Cat
20.62
-2.5
1
11
Beaulieu, Kristian
98
ESC Pierre-Savar
23.38
-2.9
2
Mens 110m Hurdles 91cm Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitter, Jacob
95
Woodroffe
14.84
-2.6
2
2
Toman, Nathan
96
Arnprior
16.54
-2.6
2
3
Bui, Andy
97
Hillcrest - Otta
17.23
-2.7
1
4
Croney, Malik
97
St Joseph's - Co
17.23
-2.6
2
5
Srivastava, Abhinav
Hillcrest - Otta
17.93
-2.7
1
6
Flegal, Brody
97
Arnprior
19.24
-2.6
2
7
Rotor, James
97
St Joseph's - Ne
19.57
-2.7
1
8
Isse, Hamza
98
Brookfield
20.45
-2.6
2
9
Hill-Keast, Alex
97
Woodroffe
20.47
-2.7
1
10
McEwan, Riley
97
Arnprior
20.79
-2.7
1
11
Jenson, Brayden
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.84
-2.6
2
12
Zhang, Fanxing
96
Hillcrest - Otta
21.21
-2.6
2
13
Patry, Brett
96
St Joseph's - Ne
22.72
-2.6
2
Mens 300m Hurdles 84 cm Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, John
99
Arnprior
46.70
2
2
Hughes, Alex
Lisgar
47.46
2
3
Desjardins, Cole
99
Arnprior
49.79
2
4
Kimmerer, Roddy
Holy Cross Cath
50.50
1
5
Larose, Matt
99
Lisgar
52.30
1
6
juneau, olivier
ES L'Héritage
52.94
1
7
Pecora, Anthony
99
Arnprior
54.13
2
Mens 300m Hurdles 91 cm Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Austin
98
St Michael - Kem
41.71
2
2
Dufour, Ben
98
ESP Louis Riel
44.52
2
3
Courchesne, Mitchell
98
Arnprior
45.73
2
4
Gosselin, Max
98
ESP Louis Riel
46.53
2
5
Beale, Keaton
98
Arnprior
47.68
1
6
Jury, Kevin
98
Lisgar
47.71
2
7
Gallant, Rhys
98
West Carleton S
48.36
1
8
Robidoux, Tyler
98
St Joseph's - Ne
50.11
1
9
Weller, Patrick
98
Opeongo
52.78
2
10
Peltier Printup, Lawrenc
99
Rideau - Ottawa
54.30
1
Mens 400m Hurdles 91 cm Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toman, Nathan
96
Arnprior
1:00.27
2
2
Foster, Curtis
97
Arnprior
1:02.17
2
3
Srivastava, Abhinav
Hillcrest - Otta
1:08.24
2
4
Rotor, James
97
St Joseph's - Ne
1:10.16
1
5
Flegal, Brody
97
Arnprior
1:10.72
2
6
Zhang, Fanxing
96
Hillcrest - Otta
1:13.94
1
7
Farrell, Scott
97
St Paul - Ottawa
1:21.22
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
46.41
1
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
48.07
2
3
Relay Team
ESC Pierre-Savar
48.15
2
4
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
48.79
1
5
Relay Team
Woodroffe
48.81
2
6
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
49.00
2
7
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
49.17
2
8
Relay Team
General Panet
49.51
2
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
50.04
2
10
Relay Team
Canterbury
50.75
2
11
Relay Team
Longfields
50.92
1
12
Relay Team
Glebe CI
51.26
1
13
Relay Team
Franco-Ouest - N
52.00
1
14
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
52.10
1
15
Relay Team
Almonte
56.66
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lisgar
47.35
1
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
47.79
1
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
48.58
2
4
Relay Team
West Carleton S
49.61
1
5
Relay Team
Almonte
50.24
2
6
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
50.49
2
7
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
50.66
3
8
Relay Team
General Panet
50.67
2
9
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
51.15
1
10
Relay Team
Longfields
52.19
1
11
Relay Team
Renfrew
52.20
3
12
Relay Team
Arnprior
52.54
3
13
Relay Team
Glebe CI
52.81
2
14
Relay Team
Seaway
53.34
2
15
Relay Team
Holy Trinity Cat
53.56
1
16
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
53.85
3
17
Relay Team
Canterbury
54.55
3
18
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
54.63
3
19
Relay Team
St John's - Pert
55.17
1
20
Relay Team
Glebe CI
55.43
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
44.98
2
2
Relay Team
St Michael - Kem
46.95
2
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
47.02
2
4
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
47.31
1
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
47.59
3
6
Relay Team
Renfrew
47.73
1
7
Relay Team
Earl of March
47.94
1
8
Relay Team
West Carleton S
48.68
3
9
Relay Team
Rideau - Ottawa
48.81
4
10
Relay Team
Glebe CI
48.83
3
11
Relay Team
Canterbury
48.90
3
12
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
49.01
3
13
Relay Team
St Paul - Ottawa
49.43
2
14
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
49.72
1
15
Relay Team
North Grenville
49.92
2
16
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
50.13
1
17
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
50.48
4
18
Relay Team
Nepean
50.65
3
19
Relay Team
General Panet
50.69
3
20
Relay Team
Lisgar
50.94
1
21
Relay Team
South Carleton
51.04
1
22
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
51.06
4
23
Relay Team
Longfields
51.08
1
24
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
51.72
4
25
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
52.62
2
26
Relay Team
Holy Trinity Cat
54.25
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arnprior
3:38.85
1
2
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
3:46.99
1
3
Relay Team
Glebe CI
3:51.82
1
4
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
3:59.28
1
5
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
4:11.68
1
6
Relay Team
St Mary's - Broc
4:24.34
1
7
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:35.60
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuhymeyer, Calvin
98
General Panet
12.88m
(42'3)
1
2
Ganzalas, Luis
98
Holy Trinity Cat
12.40m
(40'8)
1
3
Lacroix, Luc
Almonte
12.37m
(40'7)
1
4
Boileau, Alex
98
Arnprior
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
5
Lamadeleine, Michael
98
Immaculata
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
6
Cowan, Aidan
98
St Francis Xavie
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
7
Heldens, Jesse
99
St Mary's - Broc
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
8
Elliot, Austin
West Carleton S
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
9
Florent, James
98
Opeongo
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
10
Gebera, Jubran
98
John McCrae
11.10m
(36'5)
1
11
McComb, Alex McComb
97
All Saints - Kan
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
12
Coady, Casey
98
Arnprior
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
13
Reyes, Alessandro
Brookfield
9.50m
(31'2)
1
13
MacKay, Mitchell
98
St Joseph's - Co
9.50m
(31'2)
1
15
McKinty, Michael
99
Ottawa Technical
9.20m
(30'2)
1
16
Wuttke-Stanton, Wolfie
98
John McCrae
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
17
Knapp, Devin
St Mary's - Broc
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
18
Ernst, Justin
Ottawa Technical
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
19
Barbezat, Marcel
99
Woodroffe
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Andrew
99
Arnprior
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
2
Wark, Allyn
Almonte
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
3
Smith, Justin
99
Arnprior
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
4
Obiang, Sam
99
ESP Louis Riel
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
5
Stevensen, Phil
Holy Trinity Cat
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
6
Abou Chaar, Khalid
99
Brookfield
12.04m
(39'6)
1
7
Lawford, Matt
99
Lisgar
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
9
Robb, Seth
99
General Panet
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
10
Barrie, Richard
Lisgar
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
11
Handler, Ryan
99
St Francis Xavie
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
12
Waito, Dante
99
General Panet
9.50m
(31'2)
1
13
Meighan, Tim
Renfrew
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
14
Tamming, Jesse
99
Longfields
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
15
Mai, Hugh
99
St Mary's - Broc
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
16
Poirier, Stephen
Renfrew
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
17
Gillmore-MacNeil, Devin
99
St Joseph's - Co
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
18
Woolsey, Mathew
99
St Joseph's - Co
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
19
Victorin, Malcolm
99
Canterbury
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Taylor
Renfrew
14.10m
(46'3)
1
2
Omoghan, Sam
96
Immaculata
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
3
Zersch, Connor
North Dundas
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
4
Renaud, Alex
96
ESP Louis Riel
12.07m
(39'7)
1
5
Gosselin, Sam
96
ESP Louis Riel
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
6
Jolak, Afram
97
Immaculata
11.46m
(37'7)
1
7
Gratton, Thomas
St Joseph's - Co
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
8
Larson, Kevin
97
Mother Teresa -
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
9
Aitken, Carter
96
North Grenville
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
10
Weber, Colt
97
West Carleton S
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
11
Brown, Mike
St John's - Pert
10.09m
(33'1)
1
12
Haqani, Abdul
97
St Francis Xavie
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
13
Church, Matt
Almonte
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
14
Vanderhydt, Chris
Renfrew
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
15
Taylor, Blake
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
9.50m
(31'2)
1
16
Hidocus, Nelson
Mother Teresa -
9.50m
(31'2)
1
17
Pitura, Dan
96
St Michael - Kem
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
18
O'Neill, Dan
96
St Michael - Kem
9.25m
(30'4)
1
19
Hunter, Brady
98
Arnprior
9.25m
(30'4)
1
20
Dagg, Tray
98
Ottawa Technical
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
21
Boutard, Philippe
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
9.15m
(30'0)
1
22
Burton-Fox, Wilson
97
St Mary's - Broc
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
23
Van Der Sanden, Jeff
98
Brookfield
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
24
O'Meara, Brock
97
Ottawa Technical
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
25
White, Branden
St John's - Pert
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
26
Barbezat, Edgar
97
Woodroffe
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
27
Constantino, Emmanuel
97
St Mary's - Broc
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dagenais, Nicolas
98
ESC Pierre-Savar
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
2
Florent, James
98
Opeongo
34.54m
(113'3.75)
1
3
Lamadeleine, Michael
98
Immaculata
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
4
Demore, Adam
98
Franco-Ouest - N
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
5
Stewart, Austin
Almonte
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
6
McFarlane, Bishop
98
General Panet
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
7
Schultz, Jamie
98
Opeongo
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
8
Lemaire, Hayden
98
St Francis Xavie
30.92m
(101'5.25)
1
9
Samson, Michael
98
Mother Teresa -
29.86m
(97'11.5)
1
10
Gebera, Jubran
98
John McCrae
29.34m
(96'3)
1
11
Heldens, Jesse
99
St Mary's - Broc
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
12
Coady, Casey
98
Arnprior
28.50m
(93'6)
1
13
Quackenbush, Sam
Almonte
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
14
Ganzalas, Luis
98
Holy Trinity Cat
26.54m
(87'0.75)
1
15
Legault, Alex
98
St Michael - Kem
26.54m
(87'0.75)
1
16
Forde, Kieran
West Carleton S
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
17
Hunter, Brady
98
Arnprior
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
18
Lueck, Jared
98
Longfields
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
19
Kryskow, Dylan
St John's - Pert
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
20
Kioulos, Thanasi
98
St Francis Xavie
23.50m
(77'1)
1
21
Shah, Het
Renfrew
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
22
Seed, Lane
99
St Mary's - Broc
22.00m
(72'2)
1
23
Waito, Jordan
99
Venta Preparator
19.00m
(62'4)
1
24
Ryan, Thomas
98
West Carleton S
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
25
Ernst, Justin
Ottawa Technical
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
26
Barbezat, Marcel
99
Woodroffe
15.70m
(51'6)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crepin, Kyler
99
Notre Dame Cath
32.59m
(106'11)
1
2
Young, Corey
99
Arnprior
32.54m
(106'9)
1
3
Bullivant, Ethan
99
General Panet
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
4
Smith, Justin
99
Arnprior
30.69m
(100'8.25)
1
5
Robb, Seth
99
General Panet
27.19m
(89'2.25)
1
6
Allan, Connor
99
St Mary's - Broc
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
7
Perkins, Adam
99
St Francis Xavie
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
8
Tamming, Jesse
99
Longfields
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
9
Wark, Allyn
Almonte
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
10
Poirier, Stephen
Renfrew
22.00m
(72'2)
1
11
Brett, Ryan
99
St Mary's - Broc
22.00m
(72'2)
1
12
Brooks, RJ
99
Notre Dame Cath
20.68m
(67'10)
1
13
Abou Chaar, Khalid
99
Brookfield
19.00m
(62'4)
1
13
Doucette, Michael
99
St Michael - Kem
19.00m
(62'4)
1
15
Meighan, Tim
Renfrew
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
16
Leger, Jeremey
Holy Trinity Cat
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Taylor
Renfrew
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
2
James, Stephen
96
Immaculata
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
3
Cooke, Matthieu
96
ESC Pierre-Savar
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
4
Church, Matt
Almonte
30.48m
(100'0)
1
5
Groulx, Ryan
Almonte
29.90m
(98'1)
1
6
Omoghan, Sam
96
Immaculata
29.73m
(97'6.25)
1
7
Pitura, Jesse
96
St Michael - Kem
29.03m
(95'2.75)
1
8
Boutard, Philippe
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
25.20m
(82'8)
1
9
Constantino, Emmanuel
97
St Mary's - Broc
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
10
Larson, Kevin
97
Mother Teresa -
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
11
Taylor, Blake
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
12
Dolan, John
96
Arnprior
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
13
Peladeau, Jesse
98
West Carleton S
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
14
Desjardins, Matthew
98
Arnprior
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
15
White, Branden
St John's - Pert
19.00m
(62'4)
1
16
Barbezat, Edgar
97
Woodroffe
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
--
Hidocus, Nelson
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verch, Alec
98
Longfields
41.89m
(137'5)
1
2
Lamadeleine, Michael
98
Immaculata
39.50m
(129'7)
1
3
Schultz, Jamie
98
Opeongo
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
4
Tran, Kevin
98
Immaculata
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
5
Farrier, Liam
Almonte
36.25m
(118'11)
1
6
Charbonneau, Keegan
98
West Carleton S
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
7
Vial, David
98
St Joseph's - Ne
33.71m
(110'7)
1
8
Lemaire, Hayden
98
St Francis Xavie
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
9
Wilson, Eric
98
Longfields
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
10
Kuhymeyer, Calvin
98
General Panet
32.80m
(107'7.25)
1
11
Dagenais, Nicolas
98
ESC Pierre-Savar
31.99m
(104'11.25)
1
12
Poole, Sam
St John's - Pert
31.75m
(104'2)
1
13
Morley, Micheal
99
Canterbury
30.99m
(101'8)
1
14
Prosser, Will
98
Glebe CI
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
15
McFarlane, Bishop
98
General Panet
30.41m
(99'9)
1
16
Cranney, Austin
98
Notre Dame Cath
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
17
Noyes, Brayden
98
St Mary's - Broc
29.36m
(96'3.75)
1
18
Boileau, Alex
98
Arnprior
28.96m
(95'0)
1
19
Hunter, Brady
98
Arnprior
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
20
Ryan, Shane
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
27.57m
(90'5.25)
1
21
Wuttke-Stanton, Wolfie
98
John McCrae
27.54m
(90'4.25)
1
22
Kryskow, Dylan
St John's - Pert
27.24m
(89'4.25)
1
23
McGregor, Ethan
Almonte
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
24
Gebera, Jubran
98
John McCrae
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
25
Mayotte, William
98
St Mary's - Broc
25.06m
(82'2.5)
1
26
McKinty, Michael
99
Ottawa Technical
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
27
McComb, Alex
97
All Saints - Kan
23.67m
(77'7.75)
1
28
Butler, Alexander
All Saints - Kan
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
29
Vallance, Nicholas
ES L'Héritage
22.86m
(75'0)
1
30
Shah, Het
Renfrew
21.76m
(71'4.5)
1
31
Kioulos, Thanasi
98
St Francis Xavie
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
32
Ernst, Justin
Ottawa Technical
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hare, Josh
99
St Mary's - Broc
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
2
Crepin, Kyler
99
Notre Dame Cath
38.33m
(125'9)
1
3
Biflolchi, Josh
99
Sir Robert Borde
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
4
Bullivant, Ethan
99
General Panet
36.68m
(120'4)
1
5
Kipke, Justin
99
St Michael - Kem
30.94m
(101'6)
1
6
Dittman, Tanner
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.46m
(99'11)
1
7
Woolsey, Mathew
99
St Joseph's - Co
28.79m
(94'5.25)
1
8
Brett, Ryan
99
St Mary's - Broc
28.21m
(92'6.5)
1
9
Abou Chaar, Khalid
99
Brookfield
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
10
Ferry, Reid
01
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.23m
(89'4)
1
11
Wong, Anthony
All Saints - Kan
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
12
Brooks, RJ
99
Notre Dame Cath
26.12m
(85'8.25)
1
13
McNamee, Matt
99
St Michael - Kem
25.96m
(85'2)
1
15
Perkins, Adam
99
St Francis Xavie
25.45m
(83'5.75)
1
16
Young, Corey
99
Arnprior
25.43m
(83'5)
1
17
Anderson, Cameron
99
General Panet
24.92m
(81'9)
1
18
Johnston, Stephen
Holy Cross Cath
23.92m
(78'5.5)
1
19
Donnelly, Reilly
St John's - Pert
21.49m
(70'6)
1
20
Gibson, Patrick
99
St Francis Xavie
20.63m
(67'8)
1
21
McFee, Cameron
All Saints - Kan
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
22
Yates, Aiden
01
Canterbury
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
23
Mohan, Sai
99
Arnprior
16.18m
(53'1)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Allan
96
Notre Dame Cath
44.93m
(147'4.75)
1
2
McKeen, Jeff
96
Immaculata
44.26m
(145'2.5)
1
3
Lim, Jared
97
Woodroffe
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
4
Vanderhydt, Chris
Renfrew
42.08m
(138'0.5)
1
5
Tessier, Tristan
97
Sir Wilfrid Laur
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
6
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
40.64m
(133'4)
1
7
Christie, Benji
98
Nepean
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
8
Larson, Kevin
97
Mother Teresa -
39.32m
(129'0)
1
9
Withnall, Adam
98
Longfields
39.01m
(127'11.75)
1
10
Seah, Wei Jie
96
Longfields
37.77m
(123'11)
1
11
Nguyen, Peter
97
Immaculata
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
12
Groulx, Ryan
Almonte
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
13
Duff, Jake
98
Woodroffe
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
14
Brown, Mike
St John's - Pert
35.21m
(115'6)
1
15
Hidocus, Nelson
Mother Teresa -
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
16
McTaggart, Michael
96
Lisgar
33.38m
(109'6)
1
17
Shean, Jon
97
Arnprior
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
18
Cowan, Aidan
98
St Francis Xavie
31.07m
(101'11)
1
19
Sinnott, Nash
97
St Joseph's - Co
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
20
Cooke, Matthieu
96
ESC Pierre-Savar
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
21
Wytenburg, Alex
96
Opeongo
28.97m
(95'0.5)
1
22
Thibault, Alexis
ES L'Héritage
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
23
Burton-Fox, Wilson
97
St Mary's - Broc
27.67m
(90'9.25)
1
24
Pitura, Jesse
96
St Michael - Kem
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
25
Gordon, Wade
97
Earl of March
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
26
Gosselin, Sam
96
ESP Louis Riel
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
27
Saikaley, Nick
97
St Francis Xavie
25.97m
(85'2.25)
1
28
Simpson, Bruce
99
St Mary's - Broc
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
28
Richards, Michael
96
Notre Dame Cath
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
30
Desjardins, Matthew
98
Arnprior
25.02m
(82'1)
1
31
Goulet, Noah
97
John McCrae
24.93m
(81'9.5)
1
32
Cross, Liam
96
John McCrae
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
33
Zersch, Connor
North Dundas
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
34
Gervais, Scott
97
ES Garneau - Orl
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
35
Chabot, Oliver
96
St Michael - Kem
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
36
White, Brenden
St John's - Pert
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
37
Radovic, Petar
97
South Carleton
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Elijah
99
Brookfield
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Osman, Mohamed
98
Hillcrest - Otta
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
McDermont, Justin
98
General Panet
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Ryan, Shane
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Lynott, Shane
98
St Michael - Kem
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Potter, Noah
98
Arnprior
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Turgeon, Carl
98
All Saints - Kan
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Bennett-White, Hugh
98
Canterbury
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pettigrew, Ryan
Renfrew
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
McBride, Jack
Almonte
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Davidson, Solomon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Smith, Matthew
99
Arnprior
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Gibson, Patrick
99
St Francis Xavie
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Church, Adam
Almonte
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Hunter, Cole
99
Arnprior
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
baxtrom, maverick
ES L'Héritage
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Sherwood, Garrett
99
St Francis Xavie
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Dillenbeck, Asa
72
Mackenzie
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Collins, Adam
99
St Michael - Kem
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Donnelly, Reilly
St John's - Pert
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sayed, Aymen
98
Canterbury
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Nkusi, Steve
96
ES Garneau - Orl
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Christie, Benji
98
Nepean
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Pendergast, Jeremy
97
Holy Cross Cath
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Macmillan, Josh
98
St Mary's - Broc
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Blouin, Steven
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
St. Preux, Hans
96
West Carleton S
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
McCausland, Chad
97
South Carleton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Jonker, Caleb
97
Canterbury
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Dolan, John
96
Arnprior
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
KleinBoonschate, Walter
North Dundas
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Green, Zach
97
Holy Trinity Cat
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Arcand, Julien
96
St Michael - Kem
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Homer, Luke
96
Arnprior
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Patry, Brett
96
St Joseph's - Ne
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Jung, Daesol
97
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dulong, Nathan
98
Opeongo
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Mwakatapanya, David
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Osman, Mohamed
98
Hillcrest - Otta
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Leblanc, Joel
98
Immaculata
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Bennett-White, Hugh
98
Canterbury
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
McDermont, Justin
98
General Panet
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Garven, Andrew
99
St Mary's - Broc
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
8
Goodman, Jonathan
Almonte
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Tran, Kevin
98
Immaculata
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
10
Proulx, Jonah
98
St Joseph's - Co
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Davidson, Elijah
99
Brookfield
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Lynott, Shane
98
St Michael - Kem
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
13
Moise, Jordan
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Kayembe, Victor
98
John McCrae
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Samuel, Prince
99
Woodroffe
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Lansanah, Jalla
98
ESC Pierre-Savar
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Larocque, Gregory
99
Mother Teresa -
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Mirza, Riaan
West Carleton S
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Markell, Brennan
98
St Joseph's - Co
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
20
Shi, Jake
98
Nepean
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Cranney, Austin
98
Notre Dame Cath
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Fraser, Michael
98
Arnprior
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
23
Glofcheskie, Lucas
98
Arnprior
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
24
Vial, David
98
St Joseph's - Ne
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
25
Hall, Chase
98
St Mary's - Broc
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
26
Alsendi, Amir
98
Hillcrest - Otta
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
27
Kryskow, Dylan
St John's - Pert
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Howard, Jack
99
Opeongo
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
29
Brooks, Hugh
98
West Carleton S
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
30
Lindblad, Justin
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
31
McGregor, Ethan
Almonte
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
32
Donaldson, Jack
98
General Panet
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
33
Li, David
99
Venta Preparator
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
34
Scattolon, Marco
St John's - Pert
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
34
Panke, Keegan
99
Opeongo
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
36
Peltier Printup, Lawrenc
99
Rideau - Ottawa
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Eric
99
Notre Dame Cath
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Clement, Owen
Almonte
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Graham, Emmett
99
St Michael - Kem
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Arboite, Josue
99
Immaculata
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
Koehler-Grassau, Nichola
99
John McCrae
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Sheets, Matt
99
North Grenville
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Lamont, Chris
West Carleton S
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Kouloufakos, Nikolas
Canterbury
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
9
bisson, adrien
ES L'Héritage
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Carr, Bayden
North Dundas
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
11
Moran, Zach
Renfrew
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
12
Davidson, Solomon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Leung, Zach
Earl of March
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Vu, Devin
99
St Mary's - Broc
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Matthew
99
Arnprior
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Dillenbeck, Asa
72
Mackenzie
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Soto-Danseco, Eduardo
01
Lisgar
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
18
McLellan-Campbell, Ben
99
St Francis Xavie
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
19
Handler, Ryan
99
St Francis Xavie
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Beach, Warren
Almonte
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Xian, Lucas
01
Earl of March
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Vannieuwenhuizen, Nicola
99
Glebe CI
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
23
Vo, Jimmy
99
St Paul - Ottawa
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
24
Hall, Reid
Renfrew
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
25
Hamrouni, Tarik
99
John McCrae
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
26
Bradley, Connor
99
Arnprior
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
27
Heney, Darien
St John's - Pert
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Hemphill, Jackson
99
Glebe CI
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Sirois, Xander
99
Glebe CI
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
30
Millar, Rawlin
St John's - Pert
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
31
Vincent, Caleb
99
Opeongo
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
32
Mai, Hugh
99
St Mary's - Broc
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Halpenny, Jonathon
97
Sir Robert Borde
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Duclos, Tomy
96
Immaculata
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Jamieson, Connor
Renfrew
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Jama, Jibril
97
ESP Louis Riel
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Shearman, Nigel
96
North Grenville
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Moss, Connor
97
Opeongo
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Cincoleon, Julian
96
Immaculata
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Noorbhai, Hatim
97
John McCrae
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Reddick, Marquise
96
Hillcrest - Otta
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Maglore, Xavier
97
Glebe CI
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Green, Zach
97
Holy Trinity Cat
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Su, Frank
96
West Carleton S
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Gemmill, Ryley
St John's - Pert
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Hillier, Aaron
97
General Panet
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
15
McCausland, Chad
97
South Carleton
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Finlay, Drew
97
Mother Teresa -
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Tucker, Dalton
97
General Panet
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Renaud, Alex
96
ESP Louis Riel
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
19
Saikaley, Nick
97
St Francis Xavie
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Freel, Patrick
97
Holy Trinity Cat
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
21
McPhail, Alex
Almonte
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
22
Moore, Kevin
97
John McCrae
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Mamazza, Julien
95
St Francis Xavie
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
24
Noel, Jean
ES L'Héritage
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Gilmour, Alex
98
Earl of March
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
26
Chopra, Sagar
98
South Carleton
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
27
Saad, Tarik
North Dundas
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
28
Abrera, Adriel
97
Mother Teresa -
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
29
Richmond, Riley
98
Ottawa Technical
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
30
Skaikh, Meeran
96
West Carleton S
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
31
Arcand, Julien
96
St Michael - Kem
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
32
Licari, Angelo
96
St Joseph's - Ne
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
33
Tolmay, Roland
97
Woodroffe
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
34
Wah, Klee Mu
98
Woodroffe
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
35
Eliot, Jacob
97
Arnprior
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
36
Mayotte, Will
97
St Mary's - Broc
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
37
Poole, Sam
St John's - Pert
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
38
Seed, Lanes
97
St Mary's - Broc
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dulong, Nathan
98
Opeongo
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Osman, Mohamed
98
Hillcrest - Otta
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
3
Kayembe, Victor
98
John McCrae
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
4
Henfrey, Liam
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
5
Shi, Jake
98
Nepean
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Barr, Brett
Almonte
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
7
Roy, Stephane
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.86m
(29'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Glofcheskie, Lucas
98
Arnprior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dejala-Lanoue, Vince
98
Franco-Ouest - N
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Joshua
99
St Mary's - Broc
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Callow, Andrew
99
West Carleton S
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Leung, Zach
Earl of March
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Hudson, Andrew
99
Arnprior
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Davidson, Solomon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Huynh, Charles
99
West Carleton S
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Strackholder, johnny
Seaway
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Percy, Ethan
99
St Mary's - Broc
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Howard, Jack
99
Opeongo
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
10
McHale, Liam
99
Opeongo
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
11
allen, bryson
Seaway
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
12
Enright, Brendan
99
Opeongo
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Mohan, Sai
99
Arnprior
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Reid
Renfrew
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sayed, Aymen
98
Canterbury
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
2
Duclos, Tomy
96
Immaculata
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
3
Maglore, Xavier
97
Glebe CI
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Cincoleon, Julian
96
Immaculata
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Moss, Connor
97
Opeongo
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Kevin
97
John McCrae
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
7
Nwaelleh, Okwes
97
St Paul - Ottawa
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Jamieson, Connor
Renfrew
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Wong, Nathaniel
96
Lisgar
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Pap, Robert
97
St Paul - Ottawa
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
11
Saikaley, Nick
97
St Francis Xavie
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Haqani, Abdul
97
St Francis Xavie
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Licari, Angelo
96
St Joseph's - Ne
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Smail, Quinn
97
St Joseph's - Co
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Zachary
96
Hillcrest - Otta
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Seguin, Brennan
Char-Lan Dhs
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Findlay, Connor
North Dundas
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Mulhearn, Keegan
Char-Lan Dhs
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Dirven, Seb
Char-Lan Dhs
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Sauve, Nick
St Lawrence
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Vanderburg, Dylan
Char-Lan Dhs
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
7
Blakeney, Chris
96
Lisgar
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
8
Wong, Nathaniel
96
Lisgar
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
9
Tharmabala, Tharmajan
St Lawrence
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Boyer, Austin
St Lawrence
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Secenj, Jacob
St Lawrence
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roxborough, Shyvonne
-7
South Carleton
12.41
-0.8
8
2
Wade, Remy
-7
Glebe CI
12.87
-1.8
1
3
Kamah, Maya
-7
Glebe CI
12.93
-0.6
7
4
Munyenga, Shelly
-7
Franco-Ouest - N
13.21
-0.8
8
5
Fischer, Caitlin
South Carleton
13.22
-0.8
8
6
Thomas, Shanica
-7
Franco-Ouest - N
13.27
-0.8
8
7
Distefano, Emilie
Char-Lan Dhs
13.44
-0.6
7
8
MacMillan, Lindsey
-7
John McCrae
13.57
-0.8
8
9
Amegatse, Yvette
-7
Mother Teresa -
13.93
-1.4
4
10
Cotnam, Andrea
-7
St Joseph's - Co
13.97
-1.9
5
11
Frost, Megan
-7
Glebe CI
14.10
-1.2
3
12
Chalmers, Jeris
General Panet
14.17
-1.5
6
13
Scissons, Coralie
West Carleton S
14.28
-1.4
4
14
Brennen, Hannah
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
14.40
-1.4
4
15
Crooks, Sarah
-7
Longfields
14.50
nwi
2
16
Rousseau, Sarah
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
14.55
-1.8
1
17
Jones, Emma
-7
John McCrae
14.55
-1.4
4
18
Mann, Erika
Almonte
14.67
-3.6
9
19
Fletcher, Brianna
-7
Mackenzie
14.69
-1.2
3
20
lecompte, courrtney
ES L'Héritage
14.69
-1.9
5
21
Ekeh, Nwadi
-7
St Mary's - Broc
14.73
-1.5
6
22
Dugal, Camille
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
14.77
-0.8
8
23
Bastien, Elisabeth
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
14.79
-0.6
7
24
Reis, Ana-Julia
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
14.85
-1.2
3
25
Serrano, Caralina
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
14.99
nwi
2
26
Harding, Mackenzie
-7
Notre Dame Cath
15.01
-3.6
9
27
Snook, Victoria
-7
Hillcrest - Otta
15.02
-1.9
5
28
Kenzia, Fenelus
-7
ES Franco Cite -
15.15
-1.9
5
29
Newell, Kayla
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
15.18
-1.2
3
30
Refari, Maryam
-7
West Carleton S
15.21
nwi
2
30
Lawless, Katherine
-7
St Joseph's - Co
15.21
-0.6
7
32
Larock, Roisin
Canterbury
15.28
nwi
2
33
Elaasar, Mirna
-7
West Carleton S
15.62
-1.2
3
34
Adams, Hailey
-7
St Mary's - Broc
15.69
-1.8
1
35
st-denis, leah
ES L'Héritage
15.71
-1.4
4
36
Hussain, Ruqaiyah
Canterbury
15.75
-0.6
7
37
Marshall, Katrina
-7
Holy Cross Cath
15.84
-1.8
1
38
Whitteker, Ashley
Seaway
15.86
nwi
2
39
Stevenson, Ally
-7
North Grenville
15.87
-1.9
5
40
Morris, Maddy
General Panet
15.89
-1.9
5
41
Hector, emily
Seaway
15.91
-3.6
9
42
Parks, Anna
-7
St Joseph's - Co
15.99
-1.9
5
43
Beaupre, Jordyn
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
16.03
-1.9
5
44
Cross, Vera
-7
Canterbury
16.07
-0.6
7
45
Vidasicova, Laura
-7
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.24
-1.8
1
46
Gardiner, Jenn
-7
Notre Dame Cath
16.26
-3.6
9
47
Cheung, Macy
-7
Longfields
16.28
-0.8
8
48
Green, Erin
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
16.38
-1.8
1
49
Schnause, Anna
Almonte
16.50
-3.6
9
50
Ivana, Azdajic
-7
ES Franco Cite -
16.53
-0.8
8
51
Coutts, Holly
General Panet
16.58
-1.2
3
52
Thompson, Kelly
-7
Holy Cross Cath
16.69
-3.6
9
53
Brown, Giselle
-7
All Saints - Kan
16.90
-1.4
4
54
Deschamps, Olivia
-7
St Joseph's - Co
16.94
-1.5
6
55
Kazadi, Sophie
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
17.04
-0.6
7
56
Beshara, Monica
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
17.36
-1.5
6
57
Tremblay, Estelle
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
18.05
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ziebarth, Payton
-7
Opeongo
13.32
-1.0
1
2
McIntyre, Olivia
-7
Arnprior
13.59
-1.0
1
3
Caird, Claudia
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
13.65
-3.4
3
4
Lowry, Corey
Almonte
13.77
-1.7
10
5
Greentree, Anna
-7
Holy Cross Cath
14.11
-2.9
4
6
Ivany, Amy
-7
West Carleton S
14.23
-1.0
1
7
Brown, Larissa
St Mark
14.29
-1.7
9
8
Patten, Jessica
-7
Notre Dame Cath
14.42
-1.7
10
10
Stewart, Kaitlyn
Seaway
14.43
-1.0
1
11
Smithson, Hannah
-7
Notre Dame Cath
14.43
-1.7
9
9
Lefebvre, Julia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.43
-3.3
2
12
Horne, Quinn
Seaway
14.45
-1.7
10
13
Pinck, Alysha
-7
Glebe CI
14.46
-3.4
3
14
Alexander, Shantel
-7
Longfields
14.51
-2.9
4
15
Hummel, Cassie
Seaway
14.55
-1.0
8
16
Pritchard, Lydia
-7
St Joseph's - Co
14.59
-1.0
1
17
Duquette, Zoe
-7
General Panet
14.64
-2.5
5
18
Larkin, Anna
-7
Glebe CI
14.72
-2.0
7
19
Gardner, Lizzie
25
Earl of March
14.80
-1.0
8
20
Lapolice, Stephanie
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
14.90
-2.0
7
21
Vezina, Kailey
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.91
-2.0
7
22
Gagne, Carly
-7
Lisgar
14.95
-1.0
8
23
Chen, Celine
-7
Longfields
14.98
-1.6
6
24
Martin, Sofi
-7
Glebe CI
15.04
-1.7
10
25
huot, brianne
ES L'Héritage
15.05
-1.7
9
26
Romero, Juliana
-7
Immaculata
15.05
-1.6
6
27
Colman, Kayla
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.06
-1.6
6
28
Depleteau, Kaia
-7
Lisgar
15.23
-1.0
8
29
Chomos, Hailey
-7
Glebe CI
15.27
-1.6
6
30
Scott, Mckenna
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
15.35
-2.9
4
31
Oyetoran, Esther
-7
St Francis Xavie
15.38
-2.5
5
32
Erman, Aylin
-7
West Carleton S
15.42
-3.4
3
33
Stubbert, Cheyenne
-7
Longfields
15.42
-3.4
3
34
Ball, Mackenzie
-7
St Michael - Kem
15.46
-2.0
7
35
Carolino, Keighla
-7
Mother Teresa -
15.49
-1.7
9
36
mallory, chelsea
ES L'Héritage
15.55
-2.5
5
37
Ninloet, Onuma
-7
St Francis Xavie
15.63
-1.6
6
38
Leblanc, Zoe
-7
General Panet
15.64
-1.0
8
39
Mohns, Claire
-7
General Panet
15.75
-1.0
1
40
Skarica, Stephanie
-7
Arnprior
15.86
-1.7
9
41
Hedayati, Setareh
Nepean
15.86
-2.9
4
42
Zeisig, Mikka
-7
Glebe CI
16.01
-1.7
9
43
Mayama, Edwina
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
16.22
-1.7
10
44
Clark, Stephanie
-7
Franco-Ouest - N
16.24
-2.0
7
45
Alince, Caroline
-7
Canterbury
16.32
-2.5
5
46
Bennett, Moira
Renfrew
16.55
-2.5
5
47
Best, Brooklyn
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
16.66
-2.9
4
48
Pauze, Daliya
-7
General Panet
16.79
-2.9
4
49
Kennedy, Raisa
-7
Canterbury
16.98
-1.7
10
50
Metwalli, Arwa
-7
St Francis Xavie
17.14
-2.9
4
51
Gorra, Jordan
Renfrew
17.17
-3.3
2
52
Rombough, Wayquay
25
Canterbury
17.93
-2.0
7
53
Jamieson, Katherine
Renfrew
17.96
-1.6
6
54
Heffern, Emily
-7
General Panet
20.17
-1.6
6
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Telford, Alexandra
97
Brookfield
12.87
-3.4
6
2
Sanipe, Eretoru
96
St Joseph's - Ne
13.34
-2.8
1
3
Tashlin, Emma
97
Brookfield
13.37
-3.4
6
4
Eaman, Olivia
97
Glebe CI
13.47
-2.8
1
5
Premachuk, Annie
97
St Joseph's - Ne
13.70
-3.4
6
6
Fortin-Chollet, Claudia
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
13.93
-3.8
4
7
Lucien, Nafthalia
96
ES Franco Cite -
14.00
-3.4
6
8
Weaver, Serena
97
Mother Teresa -
14.49
-3.7
5
9
Taillefer, Marie-Christi
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
14.50
-3.4
6
10
Muise, Jamie
98
Canterbury
14.52
-1.6
3
11
Dupperon, Lauren
96
St Joseph's - Ne
14.63
-3.8
4
12
Kemp, Arianna
97
Holy Cross Cath
14.63
-2.8
1
13
Vilme, Sonia
97
ES Garneau - Orl
14.67
-3.1
2
14
Oatman, Maggie
Almonte
14.74
-3.8
4
15
Heredia, Miranda
97
St Joseph's - Ne
14.78
-2.8
1
16
Wren, Judline
96
Opeongo
14.78
-3.7
5
17
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
14.84
-3.7
5
18
Manoogian, Juliana
97
Longfields
14.90
-3.7
5
19
Beauregard, Shaylin
96
St Joseph's - Co
15.08
-3.8
4
20
MacMillan, Aly
97
St Joseph's - Co
15.37
-2.8
1
21
Denouden, Adrianna
99
Holy Cross Cath
15.40
-1.6
3
22
Warren, Kristina
97
West Carleton S
15.41
-3.8
4
23
Morrison, Brittney
97
Holy Trinity Cat
15.43
-2.8
1
24
McGrath, Megan
97
Arnprior
15.51
-1.6
3
25
Sziladi, Leah
96
Arnprior
15.52
-1.6
3
26
Takano, Urara
99
Brookfield
15.53
-3.4
6
27
Lopez-Espinosa, Ines
97
Holy Trinity Cat
15.54
-3.8
4
28
Francillon, Junia
97
Immaculata
15.67
-3.1
2
29
Weise-Amikons, Nina
97
Immaculata
15.71
-1.6
3
30
Lavoie, Juliana
97
Glebe CI
15.79
-1.6
3
31
Marques, Jemima
97
St Paul - Ottawa
15.85
-3.1
2
32
Lefebvre, Josee
97
St Joseph's - Co
15.91
-3.8
4
33
Akurang, Lois
97
St Joseph's - Ne
16.15
-3.1
2
34
Murphy-Andrews, Cam Lin
96
John McCrae
16.45
-3.1
2
35
De Ramos, Charmaine
97
Immaculata
16.45
-3.1
2
36
Scali, Lauren
97
General Panet
17.21
-3.7
5
37
Saunders, Jessica
97
Holy Trinity Cat
18.73
-1.6
3
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roxborough, Shyvonne
-7
South Carleton
26.46
-1.7
9
2
Kamah, Maya
-7
Glebe CI
27.12
-2.3
6
3
Fischer, Caitlin
South Carleton
27.19
-1.7
9
4
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
28.11
-2.1
8
5
Frost, Megan
-7
Glebe CI
28.21
-2.1
8
6
Thomas, Shanica
-7
Franco-Ouest - N
28.35
-3.1
4
7
Dmuchalsky, Andrianna
-7
John McCrae
28.40
-2.1
8
8
MacMillan, Lindsey
-7
John McCrae
28.77
-1.2
1
9
Bennett, Natalie
-7
St Michael - Kem
29.09
-1.7
9
10
Chalmers, Jeris
General Panet
29.35
-2.3
6
11
Mann, Erika
Almonte
29.46
-2.1
8
12
Norman, Courtney
-7
Holy Cross Cath
29.60
-1.7
9
13
MacMillan, Shelby
-7
Arnprior
29.84
-2.3
6
14
Rousseau, Sarah
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
29.91
-2.3
6
15
Hartman, Sage
-7
Holy Cross Cath
30.02
-1.6
7
16
Reis, Ana-Julia
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
30.16
-1.6
7
17
Dugal, Camille
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
30.23
-3.1
4
18
Larock, Roisin
Canterbury
30.39
-0.2
3
19
Wall, Erika
-7
Sir Wilfrid Laur
30.39
-3.0
5
20
Bastien, Elisabeth
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
30.41
-0.2
3
21
Ekeh, Nwadi
-7
St Mary's - Broc
30.45
-2.1
8
22
Harding, Mackenzie
-7
Notre Dame Cath
30.75
-1.2
1
23
Brennen, Hannah
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
30.97
-1.6
7
24
Baker, Katie
-7
West Carleton S
31.06
-0.2
3
25
lecompte, courrtney
ES L'Héritage
31.18
-1.7
9
26
Smith, Sasha
-7
Opeongo
31.34
-0.2
3
27
Yemen, Alyssa
-7
General Panet
32.27
-1.7
9
28
Harris-Rivera, Brissa
-7
Canterbury
32.34
-3.1
4
29
McCullough, Blair
-7
St Paul - Ottawa
32.46
-3.0
5
30
Lawless, Katherine
-7
St Joseph's - Co
32.52
-0.2
3
31
Adams, Hailey
-7
St Mary's - Broc
32.53
-2.3
6
32
O'Brien, Elise
-7
Notre Dame Cath
32.75
+0.0
2
33
st-denis, leah
ES L'Héritage
33.06
-0.2
3
34
Green, Erin
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
33.21
-2.1
8
35
Lee, Michaela
-7
John McCrae
33.22
-3.0
5
36
Swift, Alexandra
-7
St Paul - Ottawa
33.28
-1.7
9
37
Parks, Anna
-7
St Joseph's - Co
33.32
-0.2
3
38
Beaupre, Jordyn
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
33.45
-3.0
5
39
Hussain, Ruqaiyah
Canterbury
33.50
-1.6
7
40
Morris, Maddy
General Panet
33.63
-3.0
5
41
Newell, Kayla
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
33.69
-3.1
4
42
Adams, Emma
-7
Longfields
34.22
-1.6
7
43
Motora, Victoria
-7
Immaculata
34.45
+0.0
2
44
Vidasicova, Laura
-7
Sir Wilfrid Laur
34.53
-3.0
5
45
Cheung, Macy
-7
Longfields
34.88
-2.1
8
46
Brown, Giselle
-7
All Saints - Kan
35.67
-3.1
4
47
Peleja, Julie
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
36.02
-3.0
5
48
Beattie, Kassidy
General Panet
36.12
+0.0
2
49
Gupta, Nidhi
-7
St Francis Xavie
37.13
-1.6
7
50
Bird, Ashley
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
37.44
+0.0
2
51
Saucier, Katrina
-7
Immaculata
37.91
-3.1
4
52
Tremblay, Estelle
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
38.22
-2.1
8
53
Carr, Hayley
-7
St Mary's - Broc
38.66
-0.2
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian
-7
Longfields
26.94
-1.0
6
2
Ziebarth, Payton
-7
Opeongo
28.36
-0.7
7
3
Ivany, Amy
-7
West Carleton S
28.77
-1.4
3
4
Horne, Quinn
Seaway
29.72
-1.1
8
5
Griffith, Taylor
25
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.95
-2.9
4
6
Hambleton, Kaitlyn
-7
General Panet
30.18
-1.4
3
7
Smithson, Hannah
-7
Notre Dame Cath
30.35
-1.1
8
8
Depleteau, Kaia
-7
Lisgar
30.39
-1.1
8
9
Hooper, Mano
-7
Woodroffe
30.40
-1.9
2
10
Leblanc, Zoe
-7
General Panet
30.45
-0.6
1
11
Erman, Aylin
-7
West Carleton S
30.76
-2.9
4
12
Donnelly, Grace
West Carleton S
31.09
-2.9
4
13
Billowits, Anna
Lisgar
31.11
-0.6
1
14
Stubbert, Cheyenne
-7
Longfields
31.18
-2.0
5
15
Oyetoran, Esther
-7
St Francis Xavie
31.43
-0.6
1
16
Crooks, Cara
-7
Longfields
31.48
-1.9
2
17
Lapolice, Stephanie
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
31.60
-0.7
7
18
Hedayati, Setareh
Nepean
31.68
-1.0
6
19
Caulfeild, Kiera
-7
Lisgar
31.69
-1.3
9
20
Reed, Breana
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
31.69
-0.6
1
21
Chomos, Hailey
-7
Glebe CI
31.70
-1.1
8
22
Martin, Sofi
-7
Glebe CI
31.75
-1.3
9
23
Scott, Mckenna
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
31.75
-1.4
3
24
Larkin, Anna
-7
Glebe CI
31.77
-2.9
4
25
Lauzon, Daphinie
Holy Trinity Cat
31.86
-2.0
5
26
Tenasco, Jennifer
-7
Immaculata
31.88
-2.0
5
27
Armour, Catherine
-7
North Grenville
32.30
-1.0
6
28
Oathwaite, Alison
Holy Trinity Cat
32.84
-2.0
5
29
MacKay, Ciara
-7
Glebe CI
32.86
-1.3
9
30
Ninloet, Onuma
-7
St Francis Xavie
32.99
-0.7
7
31
Mayama, Edwina
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
33.12
-2.9
4
32
Brugma, Maddie
25
St Mary's - Broc
33.25
-1.1
8
33
Beya, Lusamba
-7
Hillcrest - Otta
33.39
-2.9
4
34
Wattie, Miykaela
-7
Notre Dame Cath
33.56
-1.3
9
35
Ball, Mackenzie
-7
St Michael - Kem
33.92
-1.3
9
36
Duff, Nicole
Woodroffe
34.19
-1.0
6
37
Gomez-Soler, Annet
-7
St Francis Xavie
34.19
-1.0
6
38
Metwalli, Arwa
-7
St Francis Xavie
34.76
-1.0
6
39
Wilson, Sabrina
25
Woodroffe
34.82
-1.1
8
40
Bennett, Moira
Renfrew
35.16
-2.9
4
41
Best, Brooklyn
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
35.22
-1.0
6
42
Kennedy, Raisa
-7
Canterbury
35.71
-2.0
5
43
Mallory, Jaime
Renfrew
36.77
-2.0
5
44
Gorra, Jordan
Renfrew
36.88
-1.0
6
45
Thangeswaran, Desiny
Woodroffe
36.97
-0.7
7
46
Rombough, Wayquay
25
Canterbury
37.98
-1.1
8
47
Jamieson, Katherine
Renfrew
38.66
-1.1
8
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Telford, Alexandra
97
Brookfield
26.81
-1.7
7
2
Jones, Reilly
96
St Michael - Kem
27.61
-1.7
7
3
Maxwell, Nyoka
97
John McCrae
27.63
-3.7
1
4
Sanipe, Eretoru
96
St Joseph's - Ne
27.74
-1.8
5
5
Comeau, Elizabeth
98
Lisgar
27.97
-1.7
7
6
Remaji, Regina
97
ESP Louis Riel
28.63
-1.9
4
7
Taillefer, Marie-Christi
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
29.41
-3.7
1
8
Shoniker, Jenna
99
Holy Cross Cath
29.45
-1.3
6
9
Macpherson, Emma
96
Holy Trinity Cat
29.84
-1.9
4
10
Millotte, Megan
St John's - Pert
29.97
-1.7
7
11
Vilme, Sonia
97
ES Garneau - Orl
30.04
-1.3
6
12
Callow, Joanne
98
West Carleton S
30.14
-3.0
2
13
Kemp, Arianna
97
Holy Cross Cath
30.27
-2.0
3
14
Diotte, Marsha
97
John McCrae
30.40
-2.0
3
15
Martin, Jennifer
97
General Panet
30.56
-1.3
6
16
Guevin, Catherine
98
ESP Louis Riel
30.81
-1.3
6
17
Harris, Sophie
97
St Francis Xavie
30.84
-1.8
5
18
Warren, Kristina
97
West Carleton S
30.85
-1.3
6
19
Wren, Judline
96
Opeongo
31.00
-3.0
2
20
Render, Cassie
97
North Grenville
31.04
-1.9
4
21
Gauthier, Mikayla
97
General Panet
31.10
-1.9
4
22
Stinson, Victoria
97
Holy Cross Cath
31.24
-3.7
1
23
Beauregard, Shaylin
96
St Joseph's - Co
31.45
-1.3
6
24
MacMillan, Aly
97
St Joseph's - Co
31.69
-2.0
3
25
Weise-Amikons, Nina
97
Immaculata
31.80
-1.9
4
26
Bonti-Ankomah, Jocelyn
96
Holy Trinity Cat
31.86
-1.8
5
27
Morrison, Brittney
97
Holy Trinity Cat
31.90
-3.0
2
28
Duris, Veronica
97
Holy Trinity Cat
31.92
-2.0
3
29
Su, Dianne
97
Longfields
32.46
-3.0
2
30
Gill, Sabrina
Renfrew
33.01
-1.7
7
31
De Ramos, Charmaine
97
Immaculata
34.28
-1.9
4
32
Yang, Kimmy
97
Longfields
34.91
-3.7
1
33
Scali, Lauren
97
General Panet
36.74
-1.8
5
34
Saunders, Jessica
97
Holy Trinity Cat
41.87
-1.9
4
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eisnor, Samantha
-7
ESC Pierre-Savar
1:04.08
3
2
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
1:04.32
5
3
Ekeke, Michelle Ekeke
All Saints - Kan
1:05.14
3
4
Collinson, Taylor
-7
North Grenville
1:06.98
2
5
Millar, Kate
-7
Glebe CI
1:07.49
2
6
Wall, Erika
-7
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:07.82
2
7
Cawthorn, Julia
-7
Nepean
1:08.21
1
8
Yorke, Nathania
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
1:09.19
4
9
Curry, Olivia
-7
St Paul - Ottawa
1:11.45
4
10
Brennen, Hannah
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
1:11.83
5
11
Harris-Rivera, Brissa
-7
Canterbury
1:12.39
5
12
Smith, Sasha
-7
Opeongo
1:12.73
5
13
Bastien, Elisabeth
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
1:14.80
3
14
Adams, Hailey
-7
St Mary's - Broc
1:14.91
3
15
Welsh, Kelsey
-7
Mother Teresa -
1:15.33
2
16
Adams, Emma
-7
Longfields
1:15.86
2
17
Lee, Michaela
-7
John McCrae
1:15.96
4
18
Walton, Jannell
-7
Longfields
1:15.99
3
19
Johns, Isabel
-7
Earl of March
1:16.03
5
20
Hyderi, Inaara
-7
Woodroffe
1:16.97
5
21
Beaupre, Jordyn
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
1:17.14
1
22
Cameron, Talia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:17.80
1
23
Hitsman, Charlotte
-7
St Michael - Kem
1:19.49
3
24
Pretty, Kara
Almonte
1:20.59
2
25
Dixon, Deleshia
-7
Longfields
1:21.12
4
26
McCullough, Blair
-7
St Paul - Ottawa
1:22.56
1
26
Kazadi, Sophie
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
1:22.56
1
28
Motora, Victoria
-7
Immaculata
1:26.33
1
29
Bird, Ashley
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
1:26.65
1
30
Saucier, Katrina
-7
Immaculata
1:26.99
2
31
Carr, Hayley
-7
St Mary's - Broc
1:29.15
3
32
Hendry, Madelyn
-7
Opeongo
1:36.58
4
33
Hernandez-Nou, Alexandra
Woodroffe
1:42.51
2
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Keili
-7
Glebe CI
1:03.09
4
2
McCulloch, Shona
-7
Longfields
1:04.63
4
3
Mc Neil, Paige
All Saints - Kan
1:05.27
4
4
Caird, Claudia
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
1:05.42
5
5
Mcleod, Lauren
25
Holy Trinity Cat
1:05.91
1
6
Skepple, Clara
-7
Notre Dame Cath
1:07.65
5
7
Gordon, Heidi
-7
John McCrae
1:07.80
1
8
Hinds-Blackstock, Sadian
-7
Longfields
1:07.80
2
9
Fournier, Mackenzie
St John's - Pert
1:08.24
3
10
Alexander, Shantel
-7
Longfields
1:09.21
1
11
MacKay, Ciara
-7
Glebe CI
1:10.75
4
12
Martin, Sofi
-7
Glebe CI
1:10.87
4
13
Carolino, Keighla
-7
Mother Teresa -
1:11.69
5
14
Hooper, Mano
-7
Woodroffe
1:11.85
2
15
Crooks, Sarah
-7
Longfields
1:12.42
3
16
O'Gorman, Brianna
-7
All Saints - Kan
1:12.79
5
17
Lawrence, Sarah
-7
St Joseph's - Co
1:13.47
4
18
Shoniker, Mallory
25
Holy Cross Cath
1:13.64
4
19
Stubbert, Cheyenne
-7
Longfields
1:14.87
1
20
Lauzon, Daphinie
Holy Trinity Cat
1:15.12
3
21
Reed, Breana
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
1:16.10
5
22
Scott, Mckenna
-7
Holy Trinity Cat
1:16.67
3
23
Neill, Maddie
-7
Arnprior
1:17.46
5
24
Burwell, Fiona
-7
Opeongo
1:19.60
3
25
Joiner, Lauren
25
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:19.79
3
26
Wilson, Sabrina
25
Woodroffe
1:22.68
5
27
Sauve, Kathleen
25
Woodroffe
2:04.98
5
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
97
Canterbury
56.89
4
2
Jones, Reilly
96
St Michael - Kem
59.08
4
3
Comeau, Elizabeth
98
Lisgar
1:00.20
4
4
Currier, Sydney
96
Canterbury
1:01.16
3
5
Menard, Alex
97
St Francis Xavie
1:03.77
3
6
Maxwell, Nyoka
97
John McCrae
1:04.81
2
7
McDiarmid, Sydney
96
Notre Dame Cath
1:04.94
4
8
Dia, Fatiha
97
Gisele Lalonde
1:05.60
1
9
Shoniker, Jenna
99
Holy Cross Cath
1:06.01
4
10
Manoogian, Juliana
97
Longfields
1:06.11
3
11
Hickey, Jenna
97
Notre Dame Cath
1:06.47
4
12
Macpherson, Emma
96
Holy Trinity Cat
1:07.23
2
13
Diotte, Marsha
97
John McCrae
1:07.64
1
14
Millotte, Megan
St John's - Pert
1:07.77
1
15
Bennazou, Rim
96
Gisele Lalonde
1:08.05
3
16
Tebrake, Lauren
97
Longfields
1:08.53
3
17
Harris, Sophie
97
St Francis Xavie
1:09.52
1
18
Weaver, Serena
97
Mother Teresa -
1:10.15
1
19
Ryan, Skylee
97
Holy Cross Cath
1:10.47
4
20
Martin, Jennifer
97
General Panet
1:10.67
2
21
Lee, Kyra
97
Nepean
1:11.35
2
22
Gauvreau, Jacqueline
Renfrew
1:11.78
2
23
Innocente, Abbey
97
St Francis Xavie
1:12.80
2
24
Duris, Veronica
97
Holy Trinity Cat
1:14.42
3
25
Davies, Chloe
98
Woodroffe
1:17.34
1
26
Lavitt, Danielle
96
Longfields
1:17.35
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eisnor, Samantha
-7
ESC Pierre-Savar
2:30.08
2
2
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
2:35.66
1
3
Gellately, Sarah
-7
St Joseph's - Co
2:38.19
2
4
Darien, Wrona
-7
North Grenville
2:44.52
1
5
Smith, Abi
-7
General Panet
2:44.95
1
6
Allie, Elyse
-7
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:45.20
2
7
Nelson-Sharp, Kymmia
-7
ESP Louis Riel
2:49.65
1
8
Hyderi, Inaara
-7
Woodroffe
2:54.02
2
9
Yorke, Nathania
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
2:54.06
2
10
Larocque, Melody
-7
Gisele Lalonde
2:54.26
2
11
Curry, Olivia
-7
St Paul - Ottawa
2:55.03
2
12
van'Tslot, Brooklyn
98
John McCrae
3:05.42
1
13
Nurse, Amanda
98
St Joseph's - Co
3:07.86
1
14
Lee, Tyannah
98
St Michael - Kem
3:09.49
1
15
Johns, Isabel
99
Earl of March
3:12.84
1
16
Hitsman, Charlotte
98
St Michael - Kem
3:13.89
1
17
Cantarutti, Maggie
98
Holy Cross Cath
3:13.96
2
18
Lalonde, Emily
98
St Joseph's - Co
3:14.68
1
19
Cameron, Talia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:16.74
2
20
Enright, Savanna
98
Opeongo
3:18.20
2
21
Bleskie, Rachel
98
ES Garneau - Orl
3:20.34
2
22
Bruce, Cassie
98
Ottawa Technical
3:22.42
1
23
Carr, Hayley
98
St Mary's - Broc
3:35.40
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Keili
-7
Glebe CI
2:19.81
1
2
Rossi, Jenna
-7
Gisele Lalonde
2:21.25
1
3
Dickson, Samantha
-7
Earl of March
2:34.85
2
4
Millar, Kate
-7
Glebe CI
2:37.33
2
5
Ladanowski, Jennifer
-7
ES Franco Cite -
2:38.18
2
6
Dietz, Georgia
-7
Nepean
2:40.25
2
7
Fournier, Mackenzie
St John's - Pert
2:43.65
1
8
Caulfield, Ella
-7
Immaculata
2:46.41
1
9
Mcleod, Lauren
25
Holy Trinity Cat
2:48.26
1
10
Hoferek, Katie
Nepean
2:50.79
1
11
Egli, Lauren
-7
Earl of March
2:51.57
1
12
Paquette, Emily
-7
General Panet
2:52.22
2
13
Duff, Nicole
Woodroffe
2:52.86
1
14
Donnelly, Grace
West Carleton S
2:53.56
1
15
Hamilton, Daisy
-7
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:54.52
1
16
Wheeler, Kaitlin
-7
Arnprior
2:56.04
1
17
McGrath, Morgan
-7
Opeongo
2:57.45
2
18
Benazzouz, Zina
Brookfield
3:00.72
2
19
Vargatoth, Polly
-7
West Carleton S
3:06.07
2
20
Virgin, Taylor
Renfrew
3:08.15
2
21
VO, Julie
-7
Brookfield
3:09.85
2
22
Kabamba, Jocelyne
-7
Hillcrest - Otta
3:11.82
2
23
Oathwaite, Alison
Holy Trinity Cat
3:12.43
2
24
Finn, April
Holy Cross Cath
3:15.59
2
25
Parsons, Megan
Ottawa Technical
3:38.18
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
97
Canterbury
2:18.88
2
2
Livingstone, Alexa
97
Glebe CI
2:21.61
2
3
Currier, Sydney
96
Canterbury
2:22.91
1
4
McGowan, Alex
96
Canterbury
2:24.81
1
5
Menard, Alex
97
St Francis Xavie
2:27.01
2
6
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
2:27.88
2
7
Straznicky, Lydia
97
Notre Dame Cath
2:28.43
2
8
Hickey, Jenna
97
Notre Dame Cath
2:29.58
2
9
Gibson, Katie
99
West Carleton S
2:31.85
1
10
Manoogian, Juliana
97
Longfields
2:38.50
2
11
Casey, Kaitlin
97
St Michael - Kem
2:45.33
2
12
Lee, Kyra
97
Nepean
2:50.55
1
13
Kawam, Natasha
98
Nepean
2:54.08
1
14
Blaine, Aimee
97
General Panet
3:07.06
2
15
Boddison-Chouinard, Bria
97
ES Garneau - Orl
3:12.14
2
16
Corkery, Tori
North Dundas
3:16.64
1
17
Lavigne, Melissa
St John's - Pert
3:16.86
2
18
Chomyn, Kyra
General Panet
3:16.93
1
19
Bouvier, Nicole
96
St Joseph's - Co
3:29.64
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olivia, Gaudet
98
Nepean
5:01.52
2
2
Adam, Erin
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
5:22.65
1
3
Dolin, Hannah
98
Canterbury
5:30.20
1
4
Leckie, Michal
98
Canterbury
5:34.30
2
5
Cotaras, Michaela
98
Holy Trinity Cat
5:36.00
1
6
Malone, Jenna
98
St Mary's - Broc
5:39.63
1
7
Eisnor, Samantha
98
ESC Pierre-Savar
5:41.17
2
8
Davis, Mikayla
98
Arnprior
5:52.71
2
9
Klassen, Jennica
98
Longfields
5:57.23
2
10
Hanratty, Sydney
98
St Francis Xavie
6:06.74
1
11
Dick, Lauren
98
Opeongo
6:08.10
2
12
Barron, Holly
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:08.45
1
13
Bird, Marnie
98
St Michael - Kem
6:12.63
2
14
Fickes, Allie
Char-Lan Dhs
6:20.48
2
15
Cruikshank, Kelsey
98
St Francis Xavie
6:21.21
2
16
Walton, Jannell
98
Longfields
6:24.06
1
17
Bejarano, Valentina
All Saints - Kan
6:26.01
2
18
Lee, Tyannah
98
St Michael - Kem
6:27.27
2
19
Dupuis, Rowan
98
St Paul - Ottawa
6:30.55
1
20
Nurse, Amanda
98
St Joseph's - Co
6:30.58
1
21
Baggio, Marrisa
98
Holy Trinity Cat
6:34.77
1
22
Cantarutti, Maggie
98
Holy Cross Cath
6:35.88
1
23
Maloney, Hayley
Holy Cross Cath
6:36.08
1
24
Lalonde, Emily
98
St Joseph's - Co
6:39.09
1
25
Antanovich, Nicholine
St John's - Pert
6:39.34
1
26
Bruce, Cassie
98
Ottawa Technical
6:45.01
1
27
Bleskie, Rachel
98
ES Garneau - Orl
6:52.46
2
28
Hall, Rebecca
98
Holy Trinity Cat
7:10.98
1
29
Villeneuve, Sophia
98
St Francis Xavie
7:29.58
2
30
Dunlop, Schae
98
Holy Trinity Cat
7:32.18
2
31
Cote, Zoe
99
North Grenville
8:09.52
2
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rossi, Jenna
-7
Gisele Lalonde
5:00.99
1
2
Dickson, Samantha
-7
Earl of March
5:10.23
1
3
Saravanamuttoo, Kendall
-7
Glebe CI
5:13.14
1
4
Kohan, Sarah
Nepean
5:15.75
1
5
Ladanowski, Jennifer
-7
ES Franco Cite -
5:25.80
1
6
Grimes, Cassidy
-7
Glebe CI
5:28.28
1
7
Serviss, Lauren
-7
General Panet
5:30.32
1
8
Sanger, Alia
-7
Lisgar
5:30.92
1
9
Murphy, Claudia
-7
Holy Cross Cath
5:39.13
1
10
Anderson, Payton
-7
St Mary's - Broc
5:39.16
1
11
Pruszkowski, Alexandra
-7
Mackenzie
5:40.07
1
12
Egli, Lauren
-7
Earl of March
5:49.03
1
13
Shoniker, Mallory
25
Holy Cross Cath
5:54.15
1
14
Hamilton, Daisy
-7
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:55.25
1
15
Kabamba, Jocelyne
-7
Hillcrest - Otta
6:24.22
1
16
Bell, Kaylyn
-7
St Mary's - Broc
6:37.17
1
17
Parsons, Megan
Ottawa Technical
7:28.35
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livingstone, Alexa
97
Glebe CI
4:43.93
1
2
McGowan, Alex
96
Canterbury
4:46.07
1
3
Adams, Meagan
97
St Joseph's - Ne
4:59.05
1
4
Steer, Molly
96
Mackenzie
5:09.06
1
5
Baker, Caroline
97
St Francis Xavie
5:52.80
1
6
Hibberd, Dana
97
North Grenville
5:57.38
1
7
Elliott, Kacia
97
St Francis Xavie
6:04.83
1
8
Greenfield, Toe
96
Mackenzie
6:08.24
1
9
Gen, Sydney
97
General Panet
6:09.19
1
10
Yang, Kimmy
97
Longfields
6:09.89
1
11
Boddison-Chouinard, Bria
97
ES Garneau - Orl
6:27.44
1
12
Chomyn, Kyra
General Panet
6:28.90
1
13
Blaine, Aimee
97
General Panet
6:37.40
1
14
Kargus, Kelsey
Renfrew
6:38.56
1
Womens 3000m Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCulloch, Shona
99
Longfields
10:13.83
2
2
Rodenburg, Sophie
98
Earl of March
10:44.43
1
3
Marshall, Katherine
98
Glebe CI
10:47.55
1
4
Brennan, Talia
98
Franco-Ouest - N
11:00.95
1
5
Steer, Molly
96
Mackenzie
11:12.14
1
6
Alkerton, Brittany
St Mary's - Broc
11:41.63
2
7
Laplante, Alexie
99
ES Garneau - Orl
11:48.75
1
8
Dickson, Samantha
99
Earl of March
11:48.93
1
9
Malone, Jenna
98
St Mary's - Broc
11:51.56
1
10
Saravanamuttoo, Kendall
99
Glebe CI
11:56.69
2
11
Brown, Braeden
97
St Michael - Kem
11:57.42
1
12
Pouw, Alison
98
Glebe CI
11:59.13
1
13
Adam, Erin
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
12:00.36
1
14
Sanger, Alia
99
Lisgar
12:08.44
2
15
MacAskill, Katie
99
Earl of March
12:12.60
2
16
Cotaras, Michaela
98
Holy Trinity Cat
12:13.82
2
17
Serviss, Lauren
99
General Panet
12:20.53
1
18
Tesfaye, Maranatha
98
ESP Louis Riel
12:27.70
1
19
Tobin, Rebecca
99
Lisgar
12:34.55
1
20
Grimes, Cassidy
99
Glebe CI
12:38.65
2
21
Foster, Charlotte
99
West Carleton S
12:46.79
2
22
Baker, Caroline
97
St Francis Xavie
12:55.52
2
23
Guevin, Catherine
98
ESP Louis Riel
13:06.77
2
24
Anderson, Payton
99
St Mary's - Broc
13:08.86
2
25
Hamilton, Daisy
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13:16.27
1
26
Lynch, Olivia
98
Holy Cross Cath
13:23.69
1
27
Barron, Holly
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13:31.13
2
28
MacDonald, Holly
98
St Francis Xavie
13:32.65
1
29
Hanratty, Sydney
98
St Francis Xavie
13:38.74
1
30
Bouvier, Nicole
96
St Joseph's - Co
14:05.65
1
31
Greenfield, Toe
96
Mackenzie
14:16.88
2
32
Joiner, Lauren
01
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14:32.09
2
33
Thompson, Kelly
98
Holy Cross Cath
15:49.49
2
Womens 1500m Steeple 76 cm Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheunert, Mary Margaret
96
ES Garneau - Orl
5:32.78
1
2
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
5:35.50
1
3
Marshall, Katherine
98
Glebe CI
5:41.03
1
4
Grimes, Kelsey
96
Hillcrest - Otta
5:46.38
1
5
Gibson, Katie
99
West Carleton S
5:48.08
1
6
Straznicky, Lydia
97
Notre Dame Cath
5:49.85
1
7
Leckie, Michal
98
Canterbury
5:55.97
1
8
Darien, Wrona
98
North Grenville
5:58.91
1
9
Brown, Braeden
97
St Michael - Kem
5:59.41
1
10
Pouw, Alison
98
Glebe CI
5:59.57
1
11
Casey, Kaitlin
97
St Michael - Kem
6:05.28
1
12
Tesfaye, Maranatha
98
ESP Louis Riel
6:09.84
1
13
Sanger, Alia
99
Lisgar
6:10.47
1
14
MacAskill, Katie
99
Earl of March
6:12.82
1
15
McCann, Hilary
Almonte
6:17.02
1
16
Hibberd, Dana
97
North Grenville
6:17.64
1
17
Cotaras, Michaela
98
Holy Trinity Cat
6:17.99
1
18
Callow, Joanne
98
West Carleton S
6:22.61
1
19
Dolin, Hannah
98
Canterbury
6:28.62
1
20
Allie, Elyse
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:33.87
1
21
Tobin, Rebecca
99
Lisgar
6:34.47
1
22
Tremblay, Natalie
All Saints - Kan
6:36.81
1
23
Heroux, Ashley
99
ESP Louis Riel
6:42.20
1
24
Burns, Meghan
99
Canterbury
6:44.27
1
25
McDonald, Abby
98
Notre Dame Cath
6:55.22
1
26
Bradbury, Megan
98
Notre Dame Cath
7:00.41
1
27
Foster, Charlotte
99
West Carleton S
7:00.51
1
28
Baggio, Marrisa
98
Holy Trinity Cat
7:11.13
1
29
MacDonald, Holly
98
St Francis Xavie
7:17.23
1
30
Babineau, Maria
97
Holy Trinity Cat
7:25.99
1
31
Lynch, Olivia
98
Holy Cross Cath
7:40.82
1
32
Johnson, Ashley
North Dundas
7:42.19
1
33
Hall, Rebecca
98
Holy Trinity Cat
7:45.57
1
34
Bouvier, Nicole
96
St Joseph's - Co
7:52.19
1
35
Dunlop, Schae
98
Holy Trinity Cat
8:06.66
1
36
mallory, stephanie
ES L'Héritage
8:12.74
1
Womens 80m Hurdles 76 cm Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNab, Anne-Marie
98
Arnprior
13.58
-1.1
4
2
McAlpin, Arden
98
Glebe CI
13.78
-1.1
4
3
Bennett, Natalie
98
St Michael - Kem
13.79
-1.1
4
4
Hass, Lauren
98
Arnprior
13.90
-1.4
1
5
Gwett, Lelna
Hillcrest - Otta
13.98
-1.4
1
6
Kenny, Logan
98
Arnprior
14.77
-1.1
4
7
Connelly, Beth
West Carleton S
14.77
-1.4
1
8
Sartzetakis, Marianna
98
Longfields
14.99
-1.4
2
9
Barr, Jill
98
Opeongo
15.01
-1.4
1
10
Latrous, Feriel
99
West Carleton S
15.71
-2.0
3
11
st-denis, leah
ES L'Héritage
16.12
-1.4
1
12
DiStefano, Emile
Char-Lan Dhs
16.24
-1.4
2
13
Moss, Tor
98
Opeongo
16.43
-2.0
3
14
Baker, Katie
98
West Carleton S
16.48
-1.1
4
15
Sweet, Melanie
General Panet
16.48
-1.4
1
16
Smith, Sasha
98
Opeongo
16.69
-2.0
3
17
Fletcher, Brianna
98
Mackenzie
16.71
-1.4
2
18
Newell, Kayla
98
Holy Trinity Cat
16.96
-1.1
4
19
Nielen, Fiona
98
Woodroffe
17.92
-1.4
2
20
Whitteker, Ashley
Seaway
17.92
-1.4
2
21
Beattie, Kassidy
General Panet
18.13
-2.0
3
22
Villeneuve, Sophia
98
St Francis Xavie
18.45
-1.1
4
Womens 80m Hurdles 76 cm Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Olivia
-7
Arnprior
14.27
-3.2
2
2
Istead, Michelle
-7
St Francis Xavie
14.28
-4.2
3
3
huot, brianne
ES L'Héritage
14.56
-4.2
3
4
Gagne, Carly
-7
Lisgar
15.30
-2.2
4
5
De Abreu, Georgia
Arnprior
15.33
-2.2
4
6
Mosseau, Callie
-7
Arnprior
15.40
-4.5
1
7
Maine, Julia
25
Lisgar
15.98
-3.2
2
8
Beattie, Stephanie
-7
St Mary's - Broc
16.07
-4.5
1
9
Hambleton, Kaitlyn
-7
General Panet
16.09
-3.2
2
10
Scott, Callie
-7
All Saints - Kan
16.31
-4.5
1
11
Friske, Sydney
-7
Arnprior
16.43
-4.2
3
12
Martin, Sofi
-7
Glebe CI
16.55
-2.2
4
13
Griffith, Taylor
25
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.61
-4.2
3
14
mallory, chelsea
ES L'Héritage
16.78
-2.2
4
15
Billowits, Anna
Lisgar
16.82
-4.5
1
16
Horne, Quinn
Seaway
16.98
-2.2
4
17
Fahey, Dana
-7
St Francis Xavie
17.38
-4.5
1
18
Alince, Caroline
-7
Canterbury
17.44
-4.5
1
19
Plamondon, Katherine
-7
Hillcrest - Otta
17.58
-4.2
3
20
Russell, Meghan
-7
Opeongo
17.90
-4.2
3
21
Coles, Madeline
-7
Hillcrest - Otta
18.47
-3.2
2
22
Caulfeild, Kiera
-7
Lisgar
18.64
-3.2
2
23
Wytenburg, Kathryn
-7
Opeongo
19.44
-2.2
4
24
Pomeroy, Brianna
-7
General Panet
21.64
-3.2
2
Womens 100m Hurdles 76 cm Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Hailey
97
Arnprior
17.09
-1.8
2
2
hemstock, lindsay
96
John McCrae
17.11
-3.7
4
3
Leon, Olivia
97
John McCrae
17.32
-3.7
4
4
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
17.40
-3.7
4
5
Moore, Shayla
98
Holy Cross Cath
17.49
-2.7
1
6
Mosley, Natalie
Almonte
17.81
-2.9
3
7
El-Bouchi, Cylina
96
Woodroffe
18.12
-2.9
3
8
Barvestal, Julianna
97
General Panet
18.12
-1.8
2
9
Cambell, Kelly
97
General Panet
18.85
-1.8
2
10
Bergeron, Gabrielle
ES L'Héritage
19.09
-2.9
3
11
Sylvain, Catherine
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
19.17
-3.7
4
12
Bonenfant, Carley
98
West Carleton S
19.32
-2.7
1
13
Gill, Sabrina
Renfrew
19.41
-3.7
4
14
Guckes, Ella
Renfrew
19.83
-2.7
1
15
McDiarmid, Sydney
96
Notre Dame Cath
20.04
-1.8
2
16
Istead, Nicole
96
St Francis Xavie
20.27
-3.7
4
17
Panda, Debora
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
20.49
-1.8
2
18
Bennazou, Rim
96
Gisele Lalonde
20.94
-3.7
4
19
Render, Cassie
97
North Grenville
21.02
-2.9
3
20
Diotte, Marsha
97
John McCrae
21.41
-2.9
3
21
Sharpe, Morgan
96
Earl of March
22.50
-2.7
1
22
mallory, stephanie
ES L'Héritage
23.57
-1.8
2
23
Weir-Weiss, Mary-Jo
97
Holy Trinity Cat
23.88
-1.8
2
Womens 300m Hurdles 76 cm Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Sarah
St Mark
47.44
2
2
McNab, Anne-Marie
98
Arnprior
51.99
1
3
Bennett, Natalie
98
St Michael - Kem
52.39
2
4
Kenny, Logan
98
Arnprior
52.40
1
5
Currier, Taylor
99
Canterbury
54.46
2
6
MacMillan, Shelby
98
Arnprior
57.12
1
7
Yorke, Nathania
98
St Joseph's - Ne
57.40
1
8
Smith, Sasha
98
Opeongo
1:02.05
1
9
Houssari, Halal
98
ESP Louis Riel
1:03.68
1
--
Connelly, Beth
West Carleton S
DNF
2
--
Sweet, Melanie
General Panet
DNF
2
Womens 300m Hurdles 76 cm Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Olivia
-7
Arnprior
51.54
2
2
Istead, Michelle
-7
St Francis Xavie
52.54
2
3
Friske, Sydney
-7
Arnprior
53.63
2
4
Maine, Julia
25
Lisgar
54.73
2
5
Mosseau, Callie
-7
Arnprior
55.56
1
6
Billowits, Anna
Lisgar
56.52
1
7
Beattie, Stephanie
-7
St Mary's - Broc
56.96
2
8
De Abreu, Georgia
Arnprior
57.33
2
9
Codrington, Sasha
-7
Lisgar
57.35
1
10
Hanson, Dakota
-7
Arnprior
59.22
2
11
huot, brianne
ES L'Héritage
1:00.95
1
12
Neill, Maddie
-7
Arnprior
1:01.66
1
13
mallory, chelsea
ES L'Héritage
1:02.85
1
14
Heroux, Ashley
-7
ESP Louis Riel
1:04.84
1
15
Plamondon, Katherine
-7
Hillcrest - Otta
1:07.52
1
Womens 400m Hurdles 76 cm Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Hailey
97
Arnprior
1:09.69
2
2
Moore, Shayla
98
Holy Cross Cath
1:12.28
2
3
Stowe, Alyssa
Almonte
1:13.95
1
4
McDiarmid, Sydney
96
Notre Dame Cath
1:14.59
2
5
Kubiseski, Caitlin
Almonte
1:16.89
2
6
Taillefer, Marie-Christi
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
1:16.96
2
7
Istead, Nicole
96
St Francis Xavie
1:17.32
1
8
Bergeron, Gabrielle
ES L'Héritage
1:18.02
1
9
El-Bouchi, Cylina
96
Woodroffe
1:20.70
1
10
Gauvreau, Jacqueline
Renfrew
1:27.87
2
11
Huliganga, Elizabeth
97
St Paul - Ottawa
1:29.24
2
12
Gauthier, Mikayla
97
General Panet
1:39.76
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Glebe CI
50.87
3
2
Relay Team
Arnprior
53.40
1
3
Relay Team
John McCrae
55.48
3
4
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
56.22
2
5
Relay Team
Seaway
56.38
1
6
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
56.78
1
7
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
56.83
1
8
Relay Team
All Saints - Kan
57.04
3
9
Relay Team
Longfields
57.43
1
10
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
57.47
3
11
Relay Team
Canterbury
57.54
2
12
Relay Team
West Carleton S
58.01
2
13
Relay Team
ES L'Héritage
59.08
2
14
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
59.26
1
15
Relay Team
Almonte
59.26
3
16
Relay Team
North Grenville
59.54
3
17
Relay Team
General Panet
59.56
2
18
Relay Team
St Paul - Ottawa
1:00.00
3
19
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1:02.14
1
20
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
1:02.58
2
21
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
1:03.09
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Glebe CI
54.77
3
2
Relay Team
Longfields
54.98
2
3
Relay Team
Arnprior
55.60
2
4
Relay Team
Almonte
55.99
3
5
Relay Team
West Carleton S
56.14
2
6
Relay Team
ES Garneau - Orl
56.66
1
7
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
57.42
2
8
Relay Team
Holy Trinity Cat
58.09
1
9
Relay Team
General Panet
58.49
2
10
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
58.63
3
11
Relay Team
Lisgar
58.65
1
12
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
58.71
3
13
Relay Team
Opeongo
59.02
1
14
Relay Team
Seaway
1:02.91
2
15
Relay Team
Woodroffe
1:03.45
1
16
Relay Team
Renfrew
1:06.56
2
--
Relay Team
Glebe CI
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
John McCrae
51.86
1
2
Relay Team
Glebe CI
52.49
3
3
Relay Team
ESP Louis Riel
53.25
1
4
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Co
53.58
2
5
Relay Team
Brookfield
53.77
3
6
Relay Team
ESC Pierre-Savar
54.16
3
7
Relay Team
Almonte
54.34
2
8
Relay Team
St Francis Xavie
55.11
2
9
Relay Team
Holy Cross Cath
55.11
3
10
Relay Team
General Panet
55.21
1
11
Relay Team
Arnprior
55.79
3
12
Relay Team
North Grenville
57.44
1
13
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - K
57.87
2
14
Relay Team
Renfrew
58.20
2
15
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
58.55
1
16
Relay Team
Longfields
58.67
1
17
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
1:00.44
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Glebe CI
4:21.86
1
2
Relay Team
Canterbury
4:22.75
1
3
Relay Team
Arnprior
4:23.47
1
4
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:29.43
1
5
Relay Team
Almonte
4:35.35
1
6
Relay Team
Longfields
4:45.06
1
7
Relay Team
Notre Dame Cath
5:25.24
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coulter, Tanya
98
Glebe CI
9.25m
(30'4)
1
2
Meek, Paula
98
Arnprior
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
3
Nicolas, Kamil
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
4
McMann, Abby
99
Immaculata
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
5
Kilpatrick, Abby
98
St Mary's - Broc
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
5
Amegatse, Yvette
98
Mother Teresa -
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
7
VanMassenhoven, Vanessa
98
Opeongo
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
8
Currier, Taylor
99
Canterbury
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
9
Inaparajan, Ann
98
St Joseph's - Co
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
10
van'Tslot, Brooklyn
98
John McCrae
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
11
Sena, Ayaba
Rideau - Ottawa
7.42m
(24'4)
1
12
Eady, Abigail
Renfrew
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
13
Chisamore, Alanna
Almonte
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
14
Osman, Neian
99
St Francis Xavie
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
15
Kazadi, Sophie
98
Holy Trinity Cat
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
16
Dekart, Johanne
98
Notre Dame Cath
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
16
Elaasar, Mirna
98
West Carleton S
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
18
Sheedy, Rebecca
98
Notre Dame Cath
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
19
Rebekah, Bueti
98
St Paul - Ottawa
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
20
VanMourik, Michaela
99
St Mary's - Broc
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
21
Wong, Mariah
98
Longfields
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
22
Shepperd, Mickerra
Renfrew
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
23
Walker, Olivia
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
24
Baldwin, Ashley
98
Brookfield
5.77m
(18'11)
1
25
Faruzaa, Amit
98
St Joseph's - Co
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
26
Otieno, Aleshia
98
St Francis Xavie
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
27
Baldock, Kayleigh
98
Holy Trinity Cat
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
28
Renaud, Gabby
98
John McCrae
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
29
Garcia-Salas, Sara
98
Immaculata
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Braiden
St John's - Pert
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
2
Fawcett, Emily
25
Holy Cross Cath
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
3
Wells, Maggie
Seaway
7.60m
(24'11)
1
4
Icart, Chloe
-7
ES Garneau - Orl
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
5
Johnson, Angela
-7
St Francis Xavie
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
6
Richards, Lyrique
Sir Wilfrid Laur
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
7
Gunn, Emma
25
Nepean
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
8
Burrell, izzy
Seaway
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
9
O'Grady, Makayla
-7
North Grenville
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
10
Good, Emma
-7
Opeongo
6.48m
(21'3)
1
11
Akinniyi, Geneva
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
12
Cameron, Abigale
-7
Opeongo
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
13
McNamara, Rachael
Earl of March
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
14
Yamamoto, Eva
-7
St Paul - Ottawa
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
15
Chen, Celina
-7
Lisgar
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
16
Cliche, Alyssa
-7
General Panet
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
17
Kioulos, Panayiota
-7
St Francis Xavie
5.77m
(18'11)
1
18
Hadwen, Amanda
-7
Glebe CI
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
19
Heffern, Emily
-7
General Panet
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
20
O'Hara, Brenna
-7
Mackenzie
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woloszyn, Jessica
96
St Joseph's - Ne
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
2
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
3
McGuey, Rachel
West Carleton S
9.50m
(31'2)
1
4
Bowe, Emily
Almonte
9.17m
(30'1)
1
5
Derepentigny, Caroline
ES L'Héritage
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
6
Yacoubi, Meenah
98
Ottawa Technical
8.79m
(28'10)
1
7
Murphy, Kasie
St John's - Pert
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
8
Hauner, Haley
St John's - Pert
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
9
hemstock, lindsay
96
John McCrae
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
10
Murphy-Andrews, Cam Lin
96
John McCrae
7.25m
(23'9.25)
1
11
Wyczynski, Alexa
96
Sir Robert Borde
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
12
Millette, Gabi
97
Holy Trinity Cat
6.91m
(22'8)
1
13
Doucette, Allison
Renfrew
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
14
Simon, Angelina
97
Immaculata
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
15
Akurang, Lois
97
St Joseph's - Ne
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
16
Lavoie, Juliana
97
Glebe CI
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
17
Mankal, Zena
97
Longfields
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coulter, Tanya
98
Glebe CI
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
2
VanMassenhoven, Vanessa
98
Opeongo
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
3
Hartwick, Shelby
Renfrew
22.90m
(75'1.5)
1
4
O'Donnell, Beth
98
Notre Dame Cath
22.00m
(72'2)
1
5
Chisamore, Alanna
Almonte
21.63m
(70'11.5)
1
6
Osman, Neian
99
St Francis Xavie
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
7
Nicolas, Kamil
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
8
Krol, Shana
98
St Joseph's - Co
19.00m
(62'4)
1
9
Dekart, Johanne
98
Notre Dame Cath
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
10
Shepperd, Mickerra
Renfrew
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
11
Drevniok, Darien
99
Venta Preparator
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
12
Susko, Lexie
96
St Joseph's - Co
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
13
Kilpatrick, Abby
98
St Mary's - Broc
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
14
Wong, Mariah
98
Longfields
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
15
Walker, Olivia
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
16
Kazadi, Sophie
98
Holy Trinity Cat
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
17
Howes, Allison
99
Canterbury
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
18
VanMourik, Michaela
99
St Mary's - Broc
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
19
Jean, Tracy
99
Immaculata
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
20
Peleja, Julie
98
ES Garneau - Orl
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
21
Clouthier, Jade
General Panet
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Braiden
St John's - Pert
29.90m
(98'1)
1
2
Fawcett, Emily
25
Holy Cross Cath
26.34m
(86'5)
1
3
Wells, Maggie
Seaway
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
4
Cameron, Abigale
-7
Opeongo
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
5
Richards, Lyrique
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.57m
(67'5.75)
1
6
Cincoleon, Gabriella
-7
Immaculata
18.70m
(61'4)
1
7
Resmer, Cassidy
-7
Opeongo
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
8
Bedard, Brianne
-7
St Francis Xavie
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
9
Hummel, Cassie
Seaway
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
10
Akinniyi, Geneva
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
11
Hadwen, Amanda
-7
Glebe CI
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
12
O'Hara, Brenna
-7
Mackenzie
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
13
Henshaw, Griffen
Almonte
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
14
Kioulos, Panayiota
-7
St Francis Xavie
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
15
Schroeder, Enya
-7
General Panet
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
16
Tempel, Melanie
-7
Longfields
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
17
Cliche, Alyssa
-7
General Panet
14.10m
(46'3)
1
18
Hamilton, Jessi
-7
Glebe CI
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
19
Kennedy, Eileen
-7
Immaculata
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
2
Illingworth, Ashlynn
Almonte
26.83m
(88'0.25)
1
3
Kuno, Michaela
96
Opeongo
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
4
Woloszyn, Jessica
96
St Joseph's - Ne
26.69m
(87'6.75)
1
5
Doucette, Allison
Renfrew
26.24m
(86'1)
1
6
Yacoubi, Meenah
98
Ottawa Technical
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
7
Murphy, Kasie
St John's - Pert
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
8
Derepentigny, Caroline
ES L'Héritage
22.74m
(74'7.25)
1
9
Simon, Angelina
97
Immaculata
22.67m
(74'4.5)
1
10
Wyczynski, Alexa
96
Sir Robert Borde
21.18m
(69'5.75)
1
11
Millette, Gabi
97
Holy Trinity Cat
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
12
Stooke, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
13
Hauner, Haley
St John's - Pert
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meek, Paula
98
Arnprior
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
2
Coulter, Tanya
98
Glebe CI
25.61m
(84'0.25)
1
3
Krol, Shana
98
St Joseph's - Co
23.70m
(77'9)
1
4
Hartwick, Shelby
Renfrew
22.63m
(74'2.75)
1
5
Nielen, Fiona
98
Woodroffe
21.65m
(71'0.25)
1
6
McMann, Abby
99
Immaculata
20.87m
(68'5.5)
1
7
Bentley, Gillian
Almonte
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
8
Yemen, Alyssa
98
General Panet
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
9
MacMillan, Shelby
98
Arnprior
18.96m
(62'2.25)
1
10
Han, Shauna
98
West Carleton S
18.27m
(59'11.25)
1
11
Nicolas, Kamil
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
12
Tanguay, Erika
98
St Michael - Kem
18.06m
(59'3)
1
13
Kinsbury, Alisa
98
St Michael - Kem
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
14
Calhoun, Taylor
98
St Mary's - Broc
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
15
Schnause, Anna
Almonte
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
16
King, Chloe
98
Longfields
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
17
Eady, Abigail
Renfrew
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
18
Susko, Lexie
96
St Joseph's - Co
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
19
Howes, Allison
99
Canterbury
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
20
Kilpatrick, Abby
98
St Mary's - Broc
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
21
Baldwin, Ashley
98
Brookfield
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
22
Walker, Olivia
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
23
O'Donnell, Beth
98
Notre Dame Cath
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
24
Baldock, Kayleigh
98
Holy Trinity Cat
16.21m
(53'2)
1
25
Hamilton, Jessi
99
Glebe CI
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
26
Renaud, Gabby
98
John McCrae
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
27
Sheedy, Rebecca
98
Notre Dame Cath
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
28
Dalley, Paige
98
John McCrae
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
29
Peleja, Julie
98
ES Garneau - Orl
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
30
Wong, Mariah
98
Longfields
12.07m
(39'7)
1
31
Garcia-Salas, Sara
98
Immaculata
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
32
Dahir Hassan, Asha
99
Rideau - Ottawa
4.07m
(13'4)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tantolo, Gianna
-7
General Panet
24.62m
(80'9.25)
1
2
Resmer, Cassidy
-7
Opeongo
22.76m
(74'8)
1
3
Hummel, Cassie
Seaway
22.57m
(74'0.5)
1
4
Good, Emma
-7
Opeongo
22.07m
(72'4.75)
1
5
Hanson, Dakota
-7
Arnprior
21.03m
(68'11.75)
1
6
Schroeder, Enya
-7
General Panet
20.65m
(67'8.75)
1
7
Bedard, Brianne
-7
St Francis Xavie
20.58m
(67'6)
1
8
Patten, Jessica
-7
Notre Dame Cath
19.61m
(64'4)
1
9
Richards, Lyrique
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.90m
(62'0)
1
10
Fawcett, Emily
25
Holy Cross Cath
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
11
Akinniyi, Geneva
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
18.25m
(59'10.5)
1
12
Carmichael, Laruen
-7
St Michael - Kem
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
13
Daze, Jessica
-7
Arnprior
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
14
Cincoleon, Gabriella
-7
Immaculata
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
15
Reid, Caitlin
-7
St Mary's - Broc
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
16
Zeisig, Mikka
-7
Glebe CI
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
17
Wells, Maggie
Seaway
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
18
Chen, Celina
-7
Lisgar
16.97m
(55'8)
1
19
Joiner, Lauren
25
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
20
Patrick, Brooklyn
-7
St Mary's - Broc
15.24m
(50'0)
1
21
Hadwen, Amanda
-7
Glebe CI
15.04m
(49'4)
1
22
Mahrous, Sarah
-7
St Joseph's - Ne
14.28m
(46'10)
1
23
Kennedy, Eileen
-7
Immaculata
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
24
Brennan, Katy
-7
Nepean
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
25
Anderson, Lea
-7
Franco-Ouest - N
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
26
Tempel, Melanie
-7
Longfields
10.34m
(33'11)
1
27
Fernandez, Meghan
-7
St Francis Xavie
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergeron, Gabrielle
ES L'Héritage
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
2
Kuno, Michaela
96
Opeongo
28.50m
(93'6)
1
3
McGuey, Rachel
West Carleton S
24.96m
(81'10.5)
1
4
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
24.13m
(79'2)
1
5
st-amand, shon
ES L'Héritage
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
6
Murphy, Kasie
St John's - Pert
20.59m
(67'6.5)
1
7
Bowe, Emily
Almonte
20.56m
(67'5.25)
1
8
Yacoubi, Meenah
98
Ottawa Technical
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
9
Tustian, Rachel
98
West Carleton S
19.51m
(64'0)
1
10
Mosley, Natalie
Almonte
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
11
Wyczynski, Alexa
96
Sir Robert Borde
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
12
Tebrake, Lauren
97
Longfields
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
13
Mankal, Zena
97
Longfields
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
14
Baxter, Hope
96
St Michael - Kem
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
15
Simon, Angelina
97
Immaculata
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
16
Baxter, Harmony
96
St Michael - Kem
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
17
Kawam, Natasha
98
Nepean
16.21m
(53'2)
1
18
Currier, Taylor
99
Canterbury
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
19
Stooke, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
20
Hauner, Haley
St John's - Pert
13.11m
(43'0)
1
21
Sullivan, Maggie
97
John McCrae
12.37m
(40'7)
1
22
Lavergne-Hajjar, Witney
97
Immaculata
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
23
Kirkland, Alexandra
98
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.72m
(35'2)
1
24
Francis, Angelique
97
All Saints - Kan
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ekeh, Nwadi
98
St Mary's - Broc
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
2
Larock, Roisin
Canterbury
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Hass, Lauren
98
Arnprior
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Kenny, Logan
98
Arnprior
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Atkins, Reaghan
99
West Carleton S
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Drevniok, Darien
99
Venta Preparator
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Robinson, Katie
98
Immaculata
1.30m
(4'3)
1
8
Tanguay, Erika
98
St Michael - Kem
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
McGuire, Regan
98
North Grenville
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Burry, Heather
West Carleton S
NH
(--)
1
--
Ekeke, Michelle Ekeke
All Saints - Kan
NH
(--)
1
--
Beehler, Alexa
98
Immaculata
NH
(--)
1
--
Guevin, Catherine
98
ESP Louis Riel
NH
(--)
1
--
Artawong, Tammy
98
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Brien, Elise
98
Notre Dame Cath
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Haley
All Saints - Kan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Berthelotte, Hannah
25
Rideau - Ottawa
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Vogt, Talia
-7
Canterbury
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
Brown, Larissa
St Mark
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Jeffries, Katie
-7
All Saints - Kan
1.25m
(4'1)
1
6
Wattie, Miykaela
-7
Notre Dame Cath
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Gomez-Soler, Annet
-7
St Francis Xavie
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rod, Gemma
97
Notre Dame Cath
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Lual, Abuk
97
Immaculata
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
3
Latrous, Feriel
99
West Carleton S
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Oatman, Maggie
Almonte
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Su, Dianne
97
Longfields
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Muise, Jamie
98
Canterbury
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Denouden, Adrianna
99
Holy Cross Cath
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roxborough, Shyvonne
98
South Carleton
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Kamah, Maya
98
Glebe CI
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
3
McAlpin, Arden
98
Glebe CI
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Sprague, Emily
99
Canterbury
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Sartzetakis, Marianna
98
Longfields
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Grant, Emma
98
St Joseph's - Co
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
7
Marshall, Katrina
99
Holy Cross Cath
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
8
VanderMerwe, Julia
98
Holy Cross Cath
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Refari, Maryam
98
West Carleton S
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Bradbury, Megan
98
Notre Dame Cath
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Kumbu Buthidi, Dorcas
98
Franco-Ouest - N
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
12
McCann, Hilary
Almonte
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Snook, Victoria
98
Hillcrest - Otta
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
14
lecompte, courrtney
ES L'Héritage
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
15
Amegatse, Yvette
98
Mother Teresa -
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Wall, Erika
99
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
17
Bird, Marnie
98
St Michael - Kem
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
18
Audet, Alexy
98
Holy Trinity Cat
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Driscoll, Cait
98
John McCrae
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Robinson, Katie
98
Immaculata
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
21
Gardiner, Jenn
98
Notre Dame Cath
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Swift, Alexandra
98
St Paul - Ottawa
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
23
Cross, Vera
99
Canterbury
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Adams, Emma
98
Longfields
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Davis, Mikayla
98
Arnprior
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
26
Bentley, Gillian
Almonte
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
27
Whitteker, Ashley
Seaway
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
28
Boss-Cossa, Christy
98
General Panet
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
29
Hector, emily
Seaway
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
30
Lee, Michaela
98
John McCrae
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
31
Beehler, Alexa
98
Immaculata
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
32
Artawong, Tammy
98
Mother Teresa -
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
33
Clouthier, Jade
General Panet
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
34
Stevenson, Ally
98
North Grenville
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
35
Serrano, Caralina
98
St Joseph's - Ne
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
36
Inaparajan, Ann
98
St Joseph's - Co
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
37
Gupta, Nidhi
98
St Francis Xavie
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blaskevitch, Manisha
25
Sir Robert Borde
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Veronica
-7
Woodroffe
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Lowry, Corey
Almonte
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Kiesekamp, Emma
-7
North Grenville
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Armour, Catherine
-7
North Grenville
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Pasco, Emma
Char-Lan Dhs
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Stewart, Kaitlyn
Seaway
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Cunningham, Georgia
-7
West Carleton S
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Demers, Danika
-7
Notre Dame Cath
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
9
Tantolo, Gianna
-7
General Panet
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
11
Adams, Haley
All Saints - Kan
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Chen, Celine
-7
Longfields
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Lewars, Amani
25
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Russell, Meghan
-7
Opeongo
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Wattie, Miykaela
-7
Notre Dame Cath
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
16
Cambell, Ria
-7
General Panet
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
17
McNamara, Rachael
Earl of March
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
18
King, Erika
-7
St Joseph's - Co
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
19
Depleteau, Kaia
-7
Lisgar
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Crooks, Cara
-7
Longfields
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
21
Vogt, Talia
-7
Canterbury
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Burrell, izzy
Seaway
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Skarica, Stephanie
-7
Arnprior
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Colman, Kayla
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Cincoleon, Gabriella
-7
Immaculata
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
26
Wheeler, Kaitlin
-7
Arnprior
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
27
Bowes, Angela
-7
John McCrae
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
28
Scott, Callie
-7
All Saints - Kan
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
29
Carolino, Keighla
-7
Mother Teresa -
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
30
Fernandez, Meghan
-7
St Francis Xavie
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
31
Fahey, Dana
-7
St Francis Xavie
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
32
Plamondon, Katherine
-7
Hillcrest - Otta
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
33
Mallory, Jaime
Renfrew
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
34
Clark, Stephanie
-7
Franco-Ouest - N
2.81m
(9'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Erman, Aylin
-7
West Carleton S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
98
Holy Cross Cath
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
2
hemstock, lindsay
96
John McCrae
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Rod, Gemma
97
Notre Dame Cath
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
4
MacNilage, Cathy
96
North Grenville
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Premachuk, Annie
97
St Joseph's - Ne
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Pyke, Pam
96
Mackenzie
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Morin, Sydney
98
Nepean
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Tebrake, Lauren
97
Longfields
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Larkin, Jillian
Almonte
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Eaman, Olivia
97
Glebe CI
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
12
El-Bouchi, Cylina
96
Woodroffe
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Sanipe, Eretoru
96
St Joseph's - Ne
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
14
Cameron, Larissa
97
Arnprior
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Denouden, Adrianna
99
Holy Cross Cath
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Cadet, Jennifer
97
Ottawa Technical
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
17
Francillon, Junia
97
Immaculata
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Guckes, Ella
Renfrew
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
19
Lavigne, Melissa
St John's - Pert
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
20
Sullivan, Maggie
97
John McCrae
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Lecuyer, Karine
ES L'Héritage
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
22
st-amand, shon
ES L'Héritage
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
23
Skepple, Maddy
96
Notre Dame Cath
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Hube, Emily
97
Arnprior
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
25
Wouters, Julia
North Dundas
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
26
Weir-Weiss, Mary-Jo
97
Holy Trinity Cat
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
27
Panda, Debora
97
ESC Pierre-Savar
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
28
Francis, Angelique
97
All Saints - Kan
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
29
Faruzaa, Amit
98
St Joseph's - Co
2.64m
(8'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Courtney
99
Holy Cross Cath
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
2
McAlpin, Arden
98
Glebe CI
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Sartzetakis, Marianna
98
Longfields
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Darien, Wrona
98
North Grenville
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
5
Hartman, Sage
99
Holy Cross Cath
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Abby
98
West Carleton S
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Barr, Jill
98
Opeongo
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Bradbury, Megan
98
Notre Dame Cath
8.50m
(27'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Laird, Morgan
General Panet
7.91m
(25'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Dalley, Paige
98
John McCrae
7.86m
(25'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Laird, Darcy
General Panet
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Cote, Zoe
99
North Grenville
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
--
Cameron, Talia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Audet, Alexy
98
Holy Trinity Cat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blaskevitch, Manisha
25
Sir Robert Borde
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Kaitlyn
Seaway
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
3
Kiesekamp, Emma
-7
North Grenville
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Veronica
-7
Woodroffe
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Russell, Meghan
-7
Opeongo
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Armour, Catherine
-7
North Grenville
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
7
Vezina, Kailey
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
8
Henshaw, Griffen
Almonte
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Burrell, izzy
Seaway
7.99m
(26'2.5)
nwi
1
10
McCann, Clara
Almonte
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Pomeroy, Brianna
-7
General Panet
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
98
Holy Cross Cath
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Larkin, Jillian
Almonte
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Rod, Gemma
97
Notre Dame Cath
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Leon, Olivia
97
John McCrae
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
5
MacNilage, Cathy
96
North Grenville
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
6
Skepple, Maddy
96
Notre Dame Cath
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
7
Stinson, Victoria
97
Holy Cross Cath
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Cheyenne
North Dundas
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Sullivan, Maggie
97
John McCrae
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
10
Fox, Georgia
99
Nepean
8.52m
(27'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Cameron, Larissa
97
Arnprior
8.49m
(27'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Francillon, Junia
97
Immaculata
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
13
Hube, Emily
97
Arnprior
7.79m
(25'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Wouters, Julia
North Dundas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open/Ouverte
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lecky, Ally
Char-Lan Dhs
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
2
Leon, Olivia
97
John McCrae
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
3
Pasco, Emma
Char-Lan Dhs
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
4
Carlisle, Kaylee
St Lawrence
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
5
Brenning, Hayley
Hillcrest - Otta
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
6
Petrie, Mackayla
Char-Lan Dhs
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
7
Fickes, Allie
Char-Lan Dhs
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
8
Najera, Jessica
96
Hillcrest - Otta
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
10
Williams, Cheyenne
North Dundas
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Maine, Julia
01
Lisgar
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
11
Tobin, Rebecca
99
Lisgar
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Mulhearn, MacKenna
Char-Lan Dhs
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
O'Byrne, Gabby
St Lawrence
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ottawa
More news
2014 Results - EOSSAA Track Championships
2014 Results - University of Ottawa Invite
3 shares:
National Capital Track and Field Classic
,
All Saints High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
28
7
2013
13
6
2012
28
11
2011
28
9
2010
8
7
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#ottawa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!